Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 36:20 | 9799 | |
2. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:07 | + 1:47 | 6972 |
3. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:11 | + 2:51 | 4972 |
4. | Piják Ondrej | 39S8204 | C | 39:50 | + 3:30 | ||
5. | Bukovác Maroš | 48SXXX2 | C | 40:19 | + 3:59 | ||
6. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:50 | + 5:30 | |
7. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 42:02 | + 5:42 | 4627 |
8. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:15 | + 5:55 | 7866 |
9. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 44:38 | + 8:18 | 4776 |
10. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 44:42 | + 8:22 | |
11. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | C | KOB Dobruška | 45:01 | + 8:41 | |
12. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 45:05 | + 8:45 | 6661 |
13. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 45:48 | + 9:28 | 6020 |
14. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 45:58 | + 9:38 | |
15. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:07 | + 9:47 | 5252 |
16. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 46:27 | + 10:07 | 6841 |
17. | Franko David | ASU9347 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 48:17 | + 11:57 | 7720 |
18. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:25 | + 12:05 | 4503 |
19. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 49:08 | + 12:48 | 6543 |
20. | Mušínský Tomáš | ASU9348 | B | Magnus Orienteering | 50:24 | + 14:04 | 5252 |
21. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:57 | + 14:37 | 6838 |
22. | Matoušek Jiří | SSU7504 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 52:30 | + 16:10 | 7060 |
23. | Pachnik Wojciech | 19P9100 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 55:32 | + 19:12 | |
24. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 58:36 | + 22:16 | 4807 |
25. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 64:39 | + 28:19 | 3183 |
26. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 64:59 | + 28:39 | 6258 |
27. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | B | SKOB Bruntál | 68:25 | + 32:05 | 7257 |
28. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:24 | + 38:04 | 6956 |
29. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 84:51 | + 48:31 | 4836 |
Papuga Miroslav | 25S9002 | C | ATU Kosice | DISK | |||
Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 5775 |