Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 61:02 | 8930 | |
2. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:10 | + 5:08 | 8275 |
3. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 69:20 | + 8:18 | 7871 |
4. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | R | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:01 | + 11:59 | 7401 |
5. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:20 | + 12:18 | 7361 |
6. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:41 | + 12:39 | 7316 |
7. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | R | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 75:47 | + 14:45 | 7048 |
8. | Sukeníková Zuzana | KRN8353 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 77:57 | + 16:55 | 6772 |
9. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 77:59 | + 16:57 | 6768 |
10. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 80:12 | + 19:10 | 6485 |
11. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 83:44 | + 22:42 | 6034 |
12. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 83:45 | + 22:43 | 6032 |
13. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 87:37 | + 26:35 | 5539 |
14. | Šediváková Helena | LPU8857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:59 | + 26:57 | 5492 |
15. | Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 89:44 | + 28:42 | 5269 |
15. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 89:44 | + 28:42 | 5269 |
17. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | C | KOB Dobruška | 91:43 | + 30:41 | 5016 |
18. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 94:27 | + 33:25 | 4667 |
19. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 95:18 | + 34:16 | 4559 |
20. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 95:32 | + 34:30 | 4529 |
21. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 96:40 | + 35:38 | 4384 |
22. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 102:29 | + 41:27 | 3642 |
23. | Palupčíková Nikola | LCE9151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 110:31 | + 49:29 | 2617 |
Szlendak Joanna | LCE9352 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Cahlová Blanka | LCE9051 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 224:35 | + 163:33 |