Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:51 | 9159 | |
2. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 16:49 | + 0:58 | 8643 |
3. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:50 | + 0:59 | 8634 |
4. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:54 | + 1:03 | 8598 |
5. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:05 | + 1:14 | 8500 |
6. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 17:09 | + 1:18 | 8465 |
7. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | A | SK Praga | 17:15 | + 1:24 | 8411 |
8. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 17:18 | + 1:27 | 8385 |
9. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:21 | + 1:30 | 8358 |
10. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 17:41 | + 1:50 | 8180 |
11. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 17:43 | + 1:52 | 8162 |
12. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | C | USK Praha | 18:04 | + 2:13 | 7975 |
13. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:08 | + 2:17 | 7940 |
13. | Šafka Jan | SLP7704 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 18:08 | + 2:17 | 7940 |
15. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | B | SK Praga | 18:10 | + 2:19 | 7922 |
16. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:15 | + 2:24 | 7877 |
17. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 18:16 | + 2:25 | 7868 |
17. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:16 | + 2:25 | 7868 |
19. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | A | SK Praga | 18:17 | + 2:26 | 7860 |
20. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 18:31 | + 2:40 | 7735 |
21. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 18:43 | + 2:52 | 7628 |
22. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 18:47 | + 2:56 | 7593 |
23. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 18:50 | + 2:59 | 7566 |
24. | Žemlík Pavel | TZL7135 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:55 | + 3:04 | 7521 |
25. | Rožek David | MFP7403 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 18:58 | + 3:07 | 7495 |
26. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 19:00 | + 3:09 | 7477 |
27. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 19:06 | + 3:15 | 7423 |
28. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 19:18 | + 3:27 | 7317 |
29. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 19:21 | + 3:30 | 7290 |
30. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 19:23 | + 3:32 | 7272 |
31. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 19:29 | + 3:38 | 7219 |
32. | Čermák Adam | PGP9701 | B | SK Praga | 19:47 | + 3:56 | 7059 |
33. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:57 | + 4:06 | 6969 |
34. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:14 | + 4:23 | 6818 |
35. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:16 | + 4:25 | 6800 |
36. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:24 | + 4:33 | 6729 |
37. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | B | SK Praga | 20:25 | + 4:34 | 6720 |
38. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:29 | + 4:38 | 6685 |
39. | Ježek Ondřej | SLA9701 | A | SKOB Slaný | 20:30 | + 4:39 | 6676 |
40. | Vlach Martin | SCP8605 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 20:42 | + 4:51 | 6569 |
41. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 21:09 | + 5:18 | 6329 |
42. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 21:16 | + 5:25 | 6266 |
43. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 21:21 | + 5:30 | 6222 |
44. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 21:31 | + 5:40 | 6133 |
45. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 21:38 | + 5:47 | 6070 |
45. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | B | SK Kamenice | 21:38 | + 5:47 | 6070 |
47. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 21:39 | + 5:48 | 6062 |
48. | Prášek Přemysl | KAM9305 | C | SK Kamenice | 21:48 | + 5:57 | 5981 |
49. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:56 | + 6:05 | 5910 |
50. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:42 | + 6:51 | 5501 |
51. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 22:47 | + 6:56 | 5456 |
52. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 23:12 | + 7:21 | 5234 |
53. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 23:28 | + 7:37 | 5091 |
54. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 23:32 | + 7:41 | 5056 |
55. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 23:37 | + 7:46 | 5011 |
56. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:45 | + 7:54 | 4940 |
57. | Valtr Pavel | MFP6600 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 23:46 | + 7:55 | 4931 |
58. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 24:21 | + 8:30 | 4620 |
59. | Uhlíř Marek | LBE9400 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 24:39 | + 8:48 | 4459 |
60. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 24:48 | + 8:57 | 4379 |
61. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 24:49 | + 8:58 | 4370 |
62. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:02 | + 9:11 | 4255 |
63. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 25:11 | + 9:20 | 4175 |
64. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:31 | + 9:40 | 3997 |
65. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 26:33 | + 10:42 | 3445 |
66. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:24 | + 11:33 | 2991 |
Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 |