Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | OK Jihlava | 16:24 | ||
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:21 | + 7:57 | |
3. | Kubicková Katerina | SJH0652 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 25:17 | + 8:53 | |
4. | Blazková Veronika | SJH0551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:53 | + 10:29 | |
5. | Komárková Zbynka | TJH0751 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 28:32 | + 12:08 | |
6. | Benesová Michaela | SJH0651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:56 | + 20:32 | |
7. | Jindrichová Eliska | SJI0553 | OK Jihlava | 32:49 | + 16:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 17:49 | ||
2. | Kubicková Kristyna | SJH0452 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:54 | + 3:05 | |
3. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:53 | + 9:04 | |
4. | Nesporová Marie | TTR0351 | OOB Třebíč | 30:28 | + 12:39 | |
5. | Kubáková Nela | SJH0451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:42 | + 12:53 | |
Niederlová Anneli | PZR0050 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinstová Tereza | SJH0251 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:29 | ||
2. | Blazková Katerina | SJH0252 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 25:47 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Starková Tereza | CHT0251 | OOB SK Chrast | 31:20 | + 6:51 | |
4. | Suková Hana | PZR0252 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 38:22 | + 13:53 | |
5. | Lédlová Natálie | PZR0151 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:06 | + 41:37 | |
6. | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | TJ Růžená | 72:09 | + 47:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hojná Eliska | SJH0052 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 23:23 | ||
2. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 25:23 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | OOB SK Chrast | 50:25 | + 27:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrácková Kristyna | SJI9851 | OK Jihlava | 45:11 | ||
2. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | OK Jihlava | 46:49 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Dundácková Julie | SJH9853 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:49 | + 4:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penázová Veronika | SJH9752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:42 | ||
2. | Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 60:57 | + 6:15 | |
Kubicková Bára | SJH9551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrstková Vladena | PGP8753 | SK Praga | 61:12 | 7573 | ||
2. | Petrácková Klára | LPU9261 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:26 | + 1:14 | 7438 | |
3. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:23 | + 10:11 | 6452 | |
4. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | OOB SK Chrast | 77:48 | + 16:36 | 5746 | |
5. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | OOB SK Chrast | 80:46 | + 19:34 | 5419 | |
6. | Svecová Iva | CHT7151 | OOB SK Chrast | 82:22 | + 21:10 | 5243 | |
7. | Valisová Martina | OSN9696 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 85:36 | + 24:24 | 4887 | |
8. | Wurzerová Hana | OSN8972 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 86:06 | + 24:54 | 4832 | |
9. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 90:02 | + 28:50 | 4399 | |
10. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 92:40 | + 31:28 | 4110 | |
11. | Kubesová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 105:55 | + 44:43 | 2651 | |
12. | Smídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 108:18 | + 47:06 | 2389 | |
13. | Maderycová Katerina | SJH7951 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 117:24 | + 56:12 | 1387 | |
14. | Kinstová Dominika | SJH8051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 122:12 | + 61:00 | 859 | |
Kuncírová Jaroslava | NNN9050 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Smídová Katerina | CHT8451 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | |||
Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srbová Alena | SJI7951 | OK Jihlava | 77:47 | 646 | ||
2. | Jelínková Hana | CHT7851 | OOB SK Chrast | 84:23 | + 6:36 | ||
3. | Dundácková Hana | SJH7052 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 91:44 | + 13:57 | 556 | |
4. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 97:47 | + 20:00 | 517 | |
5. | Míková Michaela | NNN8251 | Neregistrovaní | 103:20 | + 25:33 | ||
6. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | OOB Třebíč | 111:51 | + 34:04 | 427 | |
7. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | TJ Růžená | 112:05 | + 34:18 | 425 | |
8. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 129:51 | + 52:04 | 311 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 52:55 | ||
2. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 58:09 | + 5:14 | |
3. | Cechová Zuzana | SJI6951 | OK Jihlava | 59:27 | + 6:32 | |
4. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 59:32 | + 6:37 | |
5. | Benesová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 62:30 | + 9:35 | |
6. | Sevcíková Pavla | TBM7355 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:07 | + 14:12 | |
7. | Dvorácková Jana | TTR7852 | OOB Třebíč | 69:12 | + 16:17 | |
8. | Tichá Jana | TJH6451 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 73:46 | + 20:51 | |
9. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:42 | + 25:47 | |
10. | Hojná Tereza | SJH6951 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 82:19 | + 29:24 | |
11. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 89:52 | + 36:57 | |
12. | Polácková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 91:10 | + 38:15 | |
13. | Kubicková Martina | SJH7752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 100:12 | + 47:17 | |
14. | Nesporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 102:25 | + 49:30 | |
Vítková Eva | CHT7251 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Honzákova Jana | JHB | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | OOB SK Chrast | 44:03 | ||
2. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 44:08 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | OOB SK Chrast | 51:01 | + 6:58 | |
4. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 53:15 | + 9:12 | |
5. | Reznícková Hana | CHT6052 | OOB SK Chrast | 67:51 | + 23:48 | |
6. | Jahodová Marie | SJI6355 | OK Jihlava | 74:53 | + 30:50 | |
7. | Perinková Irena | BBM6550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 75:38 | + 31:35 | |
8. | Kazdová Jana | SJI6201 | OK Jihlava | 82:55 | + 38:52 | |
9. | Rajnosková Marie | BZR6051 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 90:27 | + 46:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:45 | ||
2. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | TJ Růžená | 53:08 | + 4:23 | |
3. | Mateju Ladislava | UVP4750 | Slovan Praha | 58:24 | + 9:39 | |
4. | Orálková Libuse | TTR5351 | OOB Třebíč | 65:42 | + 16:57 | |
5. | Podhorská Vera | FJI5252 | SK FREE Jihlava | 80:33 | + 31:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | TJ Růžená | 18:47 | ||
2. | Kinst Antonín | SJH0601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:21 | + 1:34 | |
3. | Dvorácek Jakub | TTR0302 | OOB Třebíč | 22:10 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Dvorácek Tomás | TTR0503 | OOB Třebíč | 24:04 | + 5:17 | |
5. | Vesely Lukás | 24:21 | + 5:34 | |||
6. | Vítek Matej | SJI0500 | OK Jihlava | 25:35 | + 6:48 | |
7. | Mika Milan | 26:52 | + 8:05 | |||
8. | Sevcík Daniel | TBM0508 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:43 | + 8:56 | |
9. | Sviták Vojtech | SJH0403 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:08 | + 25:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dundácek Karel | SJH0401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:33 | ||
2. | Venhoda Matej | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 24:23 | + 2:50 | |
3. | Prásil Tomás | TTR0501 | OOB Třebíč | 24:24 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Kinst Jan | SJH0402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:08 | + 4:35 | |
5. | Hybes Michal | CHT0401 | OOB SK Chrast | 31:28 | + 9:55 | |
6. | Vanecek Tomás | SJH0404 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 33:05 | + 11:32 | |
7. | Orany Vojtech | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 35:45 | + 14:12 | |
8. | Kaspárek Vít | SJI0402 | OK Jihlava | 41:52 | + 20:19 | |
Burkon Jan | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
PesekPetr | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanicky Jan | OSN0200 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 28:51 | ||
2. | Polácek Tomás | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 33:13 | + 4:22 | |
3. | Nespor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 33:23 | + 4:32 | |
4. | Pobuda Vojtech | SJH0302 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 34:01 | + 5:10 | |
5. | Hojny Jáchym | SJH0301 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:12 | + 7:21 | |
6. | Boril Simon | PZR0101 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 39:56 | + 11:05 | |
7. | Eder Jonás | SJH0204 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:27 | + 14:36 | |
8. | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | OK Jihlava | 44:46 | + 15:55 | |
9. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | OOB Třebíč | 55:05 | + 26:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svec Martin | CHT9902 | OOB SK Chrast | 44:32 | ||
2. | Vesely Vojtech | SJH0001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 51:35 | + 7:03 | |
3. | Cermák Jirí | CTB9903 | SK OB Chotěboř | 57:48 | + 13:16 | |
4. | Cech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 58:07 | + 13:35 | |
5. | Koudelka Tomás | SJH0003 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:18 | + 13:46 | |
6. | Senkyr Matej | SJI9902 | OK Jihlava | 58:57 | + 14:25 | |
7. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 74:45 | + 30:13 | |
8. | Hybes David | CHT9903 | OOB SK Chrast | 102:34 | + 58:02 | |
9. | Kubák Martin | SJH9902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 104:50 | + 60:18 | |
Burkon Vojtech | CHT0001 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Svec Petr | CHT9901 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechuta David | PZR9701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:07 | ||
2. | Kafka Matej | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 52:34 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Zacha Jirí | SJI9703 | OK Jihlava | 53:53 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Foltyn Tomás | SJI9801 | OK Jihlava | 78:50 | + 27:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirsa Ondrej | CTB9501 | SK OB Chotěboř | 100:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Udrzal Tomás | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:05 | 8971 | ||
2. | Prásil Marek | TTR7301 | OOB Třebíč | 72:40 | + 0:35 | 8902 | |
3. | Kopácek Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 75:51 | + 3:46 | 8521 | |
4. | Klusácek Matej | TTR8901 | OOB Třebíč | 76:59 | + 4:54 | 8385 | |
5. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:11 | + 7:06 | 8122 | |
6. | Kamenicky Matej | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:14 | + 7:09 | 8116 | |
7. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 80:40 | + 8:35 | 7945 | |
8. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 81:26 | + 9:21 | 7853 | |
9. | Fryba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 84:24 | + 12:19 | 7498 | |
10. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 84:49 | + 12:44 | 7448 | |
11. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | OOB Třebíč | 85:47 | + 13:42 | 7332 | |
12. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 86:10 | + 14:05 | 7286 | |
13. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | OK Jihlava | 89:12 | + 17:07 | 6924 | |
14. | Boril Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 97:01 | + 24:56 | 5988 | |
15. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 98:02 | + 25:57 | 5867 | |
16. | Tichy Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 100:01 | + 27:56 | 5629 | |
17. | Málek Jan | PZR9505 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 105:27 | + 33:22 | 4979 | |
18. | Korecky Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 106:32 | + 34:27 | 4850 | |
19. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | OOB SK Chrast | 109:03 | + 36:58 | 4549 | |
20. | Slaby Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 113:50 | + 41:45 | 3976 | |
21. | Kysilko Zdenek | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 118:23 | + 46:18 | 3432 | |
22. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 123:42 | + 51:37 | 2796 | |
23. | Komárek Arnost | TJH7701 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 124:35 | + 52:30 | 2690 | |
24. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 127:38 | + 55:33 | 2325 | |
Novohradsky Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | 0 | |||
Kamenicky Jeronym | OSN9549 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | DISK | 0 | |||
Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | |||
Pribyl Jan | NNN9000 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Musil Marek | CHT8801 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | |||
Dvorák Lukás | JHB | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vacek Jan | TTR9303 | OOB Třebíč | 94:05 | 288 | ||
2. | Blazek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 98:09 | + 4:04 | 276 | |
3. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 100:01 | + 5:56 | 271 | |
4. | Vanecek Roman | 37C7700 | Bez registrace | 100:26 | + 6:21 | ||
5. | Smejkal Martin | NNN8500 | Neregistrovaní | 103:56 | + 9:51 | ||
6. | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 116:35 | + 22:30 | 223 | |
7. | Skryja Ondrej | PZR9502 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 120:58 | + 26:53 | 211 | |
8. | Eder Martin | SJH | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 148:56 | + 54:51 | ||
Kaspárek Ladislav | SJI7301 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orany Tomás | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 76:04 | ||
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 78:06 | + 2:02 | |
3. | Nespor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 79:19 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Skryja Borivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 83:24 | + 7:20 | |
5. | Kubicko Petr | SJH6901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 85:59 | + 9:55 | |
6. | Sebesta Petr | CHT7102 | OOB SK Chrast | 87:04 | + 11:00 | |
7. | Benes Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 87:11 | + 11:07 | |
8. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | OOB SK Chrast | 87:16 | + 11:12 | |
9. | Kubicko Pavel | SJH7201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 88:26 | + 12:22 | |
10. | Dundácek Milan | SJH6902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 88:56 | + 12:52 | |
11. | Nechanicky Pavel | OSN7209 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 93:22 | + 17:18 | |
12. | Hojny Jaroslav | SJH7002 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 96:14 | + 20:10 | |
13. | Klvana Milan | CHT7502 | OOB SK Chrast | 98:06 | + 22:02 | |
14. | Vesely Oldrich | SJH7101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 110:49 | + 34:45 | |
15. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | OK Jihlava | 110:53 | + 34:49 | |
16. | Vacek Frantisek | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 114:35 | + 38:31 | |
17. | Dvorácek Jan | TTR7701 | OOB Třebíč | 126:18 | + 50:14 | |
18. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 133:13 | + 57:09 | |
Rachunek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Melichar Josef | DISK | |||||
Záboj Petr | SJI7202 | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopácek Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 65:00 | ||
2. | Klusácek Martin | TTR5601 | OOB Třebíč | 66:37 | + 1:37 | |
3. | Zeman Jaroslav | CHT5901 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:16 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Rajnosek Zdenek | BZR6301 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 72:46 | + 7:46 | |
5. | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 73:57 | + 8:57 | |
6. | Wurzel Bretislav | OSN6005 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 75:11 | + 10:11 | |
7. | Kopecky Zdenek | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 76:08 | + 11:08 | |
8. | Petrácek Ales | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 76:42 | + 11:42 | |
9. | Romanovsky Alois | SJH6101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 79:49 | + 14:49 | |
10. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:44 | + 16:44 | |
11. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:28 | + 17:28 | |
12. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | OOB Třebíč | 85:03 | + 20:03 | |
13. | Boril Petr | SJI6207 | OK Jihlava | 87:49 | + 22:49 | |
14. | Trojan Jirí | SJH6601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 90:43 | + 25:43 | |
15. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 94:39 | + 29:39 | |
16. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 103:55 | + 38:55 | |
17. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:58 | + 39:58 | |
18. | Novohradsky Jan | PZR5309 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 105:51 | + 40:51 | |
19. | Senkyr Vladimír | SJI6000 | OK Jihlava | 133:59 | + 68:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospísil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 53:46 | ||
2. | Benes Vladimír | SJI5801 | OK Jihlava | 60:19 | + 6:33 | |
3. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | OOB SK Chrast | 64:13 | + 10:27 | |
4. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:36 | + 18:50 | |
5. | Sláma Dusan | TBM4730 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:21 | + 20:35 | |
6. | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | OOB SK Chrast | 77:02 | + 23:16 | |
7. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | SK FREE Jihlava | 78:18 | + 24:32 | |
8. | Jelínek Lubos | RUZ5504 | TJ Růžená | 79:18 | + 25:32 | |
9. | Zemlicka Zbynek | CHT5501 | OOB SK Chrast | 79:35 | + 25:49 | |
10. | Denemarek Oldrich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 85:08 | + 31:22 | |
Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodrázka Oldrich | CHT4701 | OOB SK Chrast | 50:33 | ||
2. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | OOB SK Chrast | 52:54 | + 2:21 | |
3. | Grundel Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 53:51 | + 3:18 | |
4. | Starka Frantisek | CHT4801 | OOB SK Chrast | 62:17 | + 11:44 | |
5. | Pospísil Jirí | PZR4321 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:26 | + 15:53 | |
6. | Mateju Ivan | UVP4600 | Slovan Praha | 79:32 | + 28:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolezelová Anna | PZR0651 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 16:26 | ||
2. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 16:53 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Hofhanzl Antonín | 18:36 | + 2:10 | |||
4. | Rachunek Stanislav | SJI0602 | OK Jihlava | 20:55 | + 4:29 | |
5. | Sevcík Filip | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:38 | + 5:12 | |
6. | Honzáková Nelka | JHB0851 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 22:02 | + 5:36 | |
7. | Kamenická Tereza Ester | OSN0888 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 23:53 | + 7:27 | |
8. | Honzáková Lenka | JHB0551 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 25:26 | + 9:00 | |
9. | Nesporová Terezie | TTR0852 | OOB Třebíč | 25:47 | + 9:21 | |
10. | Nespor Jirí | TTR0502 | OOB Třebíč | 25:50 | + 9:24 | |
11. | Beran Jáchym | SJH0602 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:04 | + 9:38 | |
12. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | OK Jihlava | 26:40 | + 10:14 | |
13. | Pribyl Frantisek | NNN0000 | Neregistrovaní | 29:00 | + 12:34 | |
14. | Hofhanzl Stepánka | 32:00 | + 15:34 | |||
15. | Boril David | PZR0707 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:58 | + 15:32 | |
16. | Melichar Vojtech | 41:47 | + 25:21 | |||
17. | Prásil Simon | TTR0901 | OOB Třebíč | 32:25 | + 15:59 | |
18. | Veselá Zuzana | 34:57 | + 18:31 | |||
19. | Fikar Jan | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 38:13 | + 21:47 | |
20. | Kubesová Kristyna | RUZ1050 | TJ Růžená | 38:25 | + 21:59 | |
21. | Sviták Václav | SJH0801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:33 | + 24:07 | |
22. | Venhoda Lukás | SJI0801 | OK Jihlava | 46:22 | + 29:56 | |
23. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | OK Jihlava | 47:26 | + 31:00 | |
24. | Dvorácek Jan | TTR0701 | OOB Třebíč | 53:35 | + 37:09 | |
25. | Dvorácková Jana | TTR0751 | OOB Třebíč | 53:39 | + 37:13 | |
26. | Palát Premek | TTR0601 | OOB Třebíč | 56:06 | + 39:40 | |
27. | Vítek Vojtech | CHT0801 | OOB SK Chrast | 57:35 | + 41:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Písová Lucie | SJH | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:43 | ||
2. | Sevcík Robert | TBM7010 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:50 | + 2:07 | |
3. | Blazková Markéta | SJH7550 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 35:33 | + 5:50 | |
4. | Stastná Alena | CTB7351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 37:20 | + 7:37 | |
5. | Pulec Matej | VBM0001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:21 | + 13:38 | |
6. | Pinterová Katerina | VBM6651 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:01 | + 17:18 | |
7. | Hudera Jirí | JHB0002 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 48:46 | + 19:03 | |
8. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | OOB Třebíč | 51:00 | + 21:17 | |
9. | Hejnáková Adéla | RUZ8650 | TJ Růžená | 52:09 | + 22:26 | |
10. | Hronová Iva | RUZ6450 | TJ Růžená | 61:03 | + 31:20 | |
11. | Vacková Iva | TTR6451 | OOB Třebíč | 63:10 | + 33:27 | |
12. | Vlcková Vladislava | 60:44 | + 31:01 | |||
13. | Jindrichová Lenka | 70:22 | + 40:39 |