Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindřichová Eliška | SJI0553 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 19:40 | |
2. | Marečková Ema | CHT0451 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 19:41 | + 0:01 |
3. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 19:47 | + 0:07 |
4. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:02 | + 0:22 |
5. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:50 | + 1:10 |
6. | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:25 | + 1:45 |
7. | Kubičková Kateřina | SJH0652 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:56 | + 12:16 |
8. | Komárková Zbyňka | TJH0751 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 32:32 | + 12:52 |
MS | Prüher Jan a Jáchym | NNN1113 | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 50:38 | + 30:58 |
MS | Polednová Helena | NNN1112 | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 63:05 | + 43:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáková Nela | SJH0451 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 23:29 | |
2. | Veselá Aneta | SJH0352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:34 | + 1:05 |
3. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 25:43 | + 2:14 |
4. | Kubičková Kristýna | SJH0452 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 28:08 | + 4:39 |
5. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:34 | + 22:05 |
MS | Niederlová Aneli | PZR0050 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 29:01 | + 5:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinštová Tereza | SJH0251 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:14 | |
2. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:55 | + 4:41 |
3. | Suková Hana | PZR0252 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:46 | + 5:32 |
4. | Starková Tereza | CHT0251 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 26:02 | + 5:48 |
5. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 28:07 | + 7:53 |
6. | Pittnerová Adéla | RUZ0250 | C | TJ Růžená | 29:59 | + 9:45 |
7. | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | C | TJ Růžená | 34:55 | + 14:41 |
8. | Lédlová Natálie | PZR0151 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 40:52 | + 20:38 |
9. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 44:17 | + 24:03 |
MS | Moravčíková Hana | CHT9751 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 41:37 | + 21:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hojná Eliška | SJH0052 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:23 | |
2. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 29:43 | + 7:20 |
3. | Nechutová Aneta | PZR9951 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 30:22 | + 7:59 |
4. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 31:24 | + 9:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 57:00 | |
2. | Bořilová Markéta | PZR9858 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 78:20 | + 21:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hojná Dominika | SJH9852 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:39 | |
2. | Peňázová Veronika | SJH9752 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 55:58 | + 1:19 |
3. | Kubičková Bára | SJH9551 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 74:02 | + 19:23 |
4. | Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 76:45 | + 22:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 57:54 | 8254 | |
2. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 71:38 | + 13:44 | 6780 |
3. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:38 | + 14:44 | 6672 |
4. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 76:31 | + 18:37 | 6255 |
5. | Kroupa Diana | TTR8156 | C | OOB Třebíč | 76:34 | + 18:40 | |
6. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 82:33 | + 24:39 | 5607 |
7. | Fialová Zuzana | TTR9051 | C | OOB Třebíč | 83:19 | + 25:25 | 5525 |
8. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 84:14 | + 26:20 | 5427 |
9. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 84:32 | + 26:38 | 5394 |
10. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 86:28 | + 28:34 | 5187 |
11. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR7852 | C | OOB Třebíč | 90:01 | + 32:07 | 4806 |
12. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 96:16 | + 38:22 | 4134 |
13. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | C | TJ Růžená | 108:48 | + 50:54 | 2788 |
14. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 111:56 | + 54:02 | 2452 |
15. | Maděryčová Kateřina | SJH7951 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 112:24 | + 54:30 | 2402 |
16. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 113:46 | + 55:52 | 2255 |
17. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 114:37 | + 56:43 | 2164 |
18. | Kinštová Dominika | SJH8051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 123:42 | + 65:48 | 1188 |
19. | Šmídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 127:46 | + 69:52 | 752 |
Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | DISK | 0 | ||
Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 44:48 | 1992 | |
2. | Doleželová Iva | PZR7171 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:25 | + 6:37 | 1756 |
3. | Čejková Iveta | JHB8460 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 54:56 | + 10:08 | 1631 |
4. | Culková Hana | JHB8951 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 57:04 | + 12:16 | 1555 |
5. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 59:02 | + 14:14 | 1485 |
6. | Píšová Lucie | SJH8151 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 63:36 | + 18:48 | 1323 |
7. | Míková Michaela | SJH8252 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 64:07 | + 19:19 | |
8. | Šťastná Alena | CTB7351 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:36 | + 30:48 | 896 |
9. | Beranová Jana | SJH9996 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 76:20 | + 31:32 | |
10. | Vacková Petra | CHT7851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 81:30 | + 36:42 | |
11. | Hejnáková Adéla | RUZ8650 | C | TJ Růžená | 82:42 | + 37:54 | 643 |
12. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | C | TJ Růžená | 82:58 | + 38:10 | 633 |
13. | Žandová Hana | CTB7052 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 84:44 | + 39:56 | 571 |
14. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 92:51 | + 48:03 | 282 |
15. | Blažková Markéta | SJH7550 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 94:37 | + 49:49 | |
16. | Tökölyová Jana | CHT1111 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 105:20 | + 60:32 | |
17. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 106:22 | + 61:34 | 0 |
Suková Renata | PZR7352 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 67:31 | |
2. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 78:58 | + 11:27 |
3. | Zlesáková Stáňa | CHT7352 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 82:24 | + 14:53 |
4. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 87:14 | + 19:43 |
5. | Hojná Tereza | SJH6951 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 88:18 | + 20:47 |
6. | Švecová Marcela | JHB7351 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 91:40 | + 24:09 |
7. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 97:37 | + 30:06 |
8. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 100:41 | + 33:10 |
9. | Kubičková Martina | SJH7752 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 109:48 | + 42:17 |
10. | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 127:59 | + 60:28 |
Marečková Kateřina | CHT7551 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 55:37 | |
2. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 62:10 | + 6:33 |
3. | Tichá Jana | TJH6451 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 62:18 | + 6:41 |
4. | Klusáčková Jitka | TTR6152 | C | OOB Třebíč | 66:28 | + 10:51 |
5. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6052 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 81:12 | + 25:35 |
6. | Černíková Zdeňka | OSN5964 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 81:17 | + 25:40 |
7. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 91:56 | + 36:19 |
8. | Čejková Jana | JHB6152 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 94:51 | + 39:14 |
9. | Fialová Dana | TTR6153 | C | OOB Třebíč | 102:34 | + 46:57 |
10. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 105:19 | + 49:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemličková Jindra | CHT5751 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 59:58 | |
2. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | C | TJ Růžená | 65:38 | + 5:40 |
3. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 75:58 | + 16:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hendrych Vít | SJI0601 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 17:35 | |
2. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | C | TJ Růžená | 18:19 | + 0:44 |
3. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 19:00 | + 1:25 |
4. | Vítek Matěj | SJI0500 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 20:10 | + 2:35 |
5. | Kinšt Antonín | SJH0601 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:38 | + 4:03 |
6. | Dvořáček Jakub | TTR0302 | C | OOB Třebíč | 27:03 | + 9:28 |
7. | Dvořáček Tomáš | TTR0503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 29:37 | + 12:02 |
8. | Zlesák Matyáš | CHT0601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 30:10 | + 12:35 |
9. | Hora David | PGP0601 | C | SK Praga | 34:34 | + 16:59 |
10. | Sviták Vojtěch | SJH0403 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 35:29 | + 17:54 |
MS | Prásilovi | SJI1118 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 56:02 | + 38:27 |
MS | Curda Tomas | SJI1114 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 40:53 | + 23:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | C | OOB Třebíč | 17:11 | |
2. | Hybeš Michal | CHT0401 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 22:14 | + 5:03 |
3. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 23:39 | + 6:28 |
4. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 24:25 | + 7:14 |
5. | Vaněček Tomáš | SJH0404 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:16 | + 9:05 |
6. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 27:52 | + 10:41 |
7. | Jelínek Kryštof | RUZ0301 | C | TJ Růžená | 34:14 | + 17:03 |
8. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN0606 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 40:14 | + 23:03 |
9. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 47:16 | + 30:05 |
MS | Maçek Ondrej | PZR0201 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 26:06 | + 8:55 |
MS | Burkoň Jan | CHT2222 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 46:12 | + 29:01 |
MS | Kopeckě Jan | PZR0202 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | |
MS | Tkáč Juraj | SJI4444 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | DISK | |
MS | Lepšík Daniel | SJI3333 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:34 | |
2. | Hojný Jáchym | SJH0301 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:50 | + 2:16 |
3. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 30:37 | + 6:03 |
4. | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:48 | + 6:14 |
5. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | B | OOB Třebíč | 35:00 | + 10:26 |
6. | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 36:20 | + 11:46 |
7. | Bořil Šimon | PZR0101 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 40:00 | + 15:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švec Martin | CHT9902 | B | OOB SK Chrast | 32:44 | |
2. | Mareček Šimon | CHT0202 | B | OOB SK Chrast | 33:07 | + 0:23 |
3. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | B | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 34:08 | + 1:24 |
4. | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 35:58 | + 3:14 |
5. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | B | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:58 | + 6:14 |
6. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:54 | + 7:10 |
7. | Veselý Vojtěch | SJH0001 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:01 | + 9:17 |
8. | Švec Petr | CHT9901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 44:31 | + 11:47 |
9. | Hybeš David | CHT9903 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:05 | + 17:21 |
10. | Kubák Martin | SJH9902 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:54 | + 22:10 |
11. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 56:08 | + 23:24 |
12. | Burkoĺ Vojtech | CHT0001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 68:25 | + 35:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 82:18 | |
2. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 85:14 | + 2:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klusáček Jan | TTR9301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 71:05 | 8314 | |
2. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 72:40 | + 1:35 | 8138 |
3. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:14 | + 4:09 | 7853 |
4. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 80:01 | + 8:56 | 7322 |
5. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 81:42 | + 10:37 | 7136 |
6. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | C | SK Praga | 81:55 | + 10:50 | 7111 |
7. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 84:29 | + 13:24 | 6827 |
8. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 88:24 | + 17:19 | 6392 |
9. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 89:01 | + 17:56 | 6324 |
10. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 90:58 | + 19:53 | 6107 |
11. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | C | OOB Třebíč | 93:07 | + 22:02 | 5869 |
12. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 94:41 | + 23:36 | 5695 |
13. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 98:15 | + 27:10 | 5299 |
14. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 103:47 | + 32:42 | 4685 |
15. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 106:32 | + 35:27 | 4380 |
16. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 111:09 | + 40:04 | 3867 |
17. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 112:48 | + 41:43 | 3684 |
18. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 115:55 | + 44:50 | 3338 |
19. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 121:22 | + 50:17 | 2734 |
20. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | B | OOB SK Chrast | 122:29 | + 51:24 | 2610 |
21. | Kinšt David | SJH7901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 140:11 | + 69:06 | 645 |
Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 91:41 | + 20:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 51:52 | 1911 | |
2. | Hrstka Daniel | JHB8604 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 53:51 | + 1:59 | 1847 |
3. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | C | SK Praga | 61:05 | + 9:13 | 1614 |
4. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:18 | + 15:26 | |
5. | Beran Pavel | SJH9998 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 70:17 | + 18:25 | |
6. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 81:10 | + 29:18 | 967 |
7. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 81:45 | + 29:53 | 949 |
8. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:34 | + 32:42 | 858 |
9. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 88:18 | + 36:26 | 738 |
10. | Vaněček Roman | 37C7700 | C | Bez registrace | 92:55 | + 41:03 | |
11. | Skryja Ondřej | PZR9502 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 96:03 | + 44:11 | 488 |
12. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 108:59 | + 57:07 | 71 |
13. | Culka Josef | JHB6202 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 125:03 | + 73:11 | 0 |
14. | Kroupa Václav | TTR8003 | C | OOB Třebíč | 159:48 | + 107:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN7118 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 69:40 | |
2. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 78:46 | + 9:06 |
3. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 78:58 | + 9:18 |
4. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 79:25 | + 9:45 |
5. | Mareček Petr | CHT6901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 79:29 | + 9:49 |
6. | Šebesta Petr | CHT7102 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 81:47 | + 12:07 |
7. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 86:53 | + 17:13 |
8. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 88:44 | + 19:04 |
9. | Klvaĺa Milan | CHT7502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 91:27 | + 21:47 |
10. | Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 94:09 | + 24:29 |
11. | Kubičko Pavel | SJH7201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 98:14 | + 28:34 |
12. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 98:59 | + 29:19 |
13. | Veselý Oldřich | SJH7101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 99:52 | + 30:12 |
14. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 113:20 | + 43:40 |
15. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 131:55 | + 62:15 |
16. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 135:05 | + 65:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 70:22 | |
2. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 70:26 | + 0:04 |
3. | Zeman Jaroslav | CHT5901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 70:52 | + 0:30 |
4. | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 80:03 | + 9:41 |
5. | Janíček Jan | OSN6811 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 85:44 | + 15:22 |
6. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 90:35 | + 20:13 |
7. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 95:32 | + 25:10 |
8. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | C | OOB Třebíč | 99:07 | + 28:45 |
9. | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 103:06 | + 32:44 |
10. | Čejka Miloslav | JHB6002 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 108:36 | + 38:14 |
11. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 109:38 | + 39:16 |
12. | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 111:57 | + 41:35 |
13. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 124:08 | + 53:46 |
Bláha Leoš | JHB6207 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 53:08 | |
2. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 66:17 | + 13:09 |
3. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | C | SK FREE Jihlava | 70:53 | + 17:45 |
4. | Záhorec František | CHT5502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 73:08 | + 20:00 |
5. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 74:14 | + 21:06 |
6. | Žemlička Zbyněk | CHT5501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 81:23 | + 28:15 |
7. | Jelínek Luboš | RUZ5504 | C | TJ Růžená | 82:23 | + 29:15 |
8. | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 87:37 | + 34:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodrážka Oldřich | CHT4701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 45:58 | |
2. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 48:05 | + 2:07 |
3. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 53:41 | + 7:43 |
4. | Starka František | CHT4801 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 57:43 | + 11:45 |
5. | Pospíšil Jiří | PZR4321 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 84:32 | + 38:34 |
6. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 119:54 | + 73:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hofhanzl Antonín | SJI1116 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 15:54 | |
2. | Svoboda Michal | TTR0510 | C | OOB Třebíč | 15:56 | + 0:02 |
3. | Honzáková Lenka | JHB0551 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 19:54 | + 4:00 |
4. | Lovětínská Anna | RUZ0550 | C | TJ Růžená | 20:12 | + 4:18 |
5. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI0602 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 21:04 | + 5:10 |
6. | Bořil David | PZR0707 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 21:26 | + 5:32 |
7. | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 21:48 | + 5:54 |
8. | Hofhanzlová Stepánka | SJI1117 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 22:01 | + 6:07 |
9. | Venhoda Lukáš | SJI0801 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 23:32 | + 7:38 |
10. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | C | TJ START Náchod | 23:52 | + 7:58 |
11. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 24:02 | + 8:08 |
12. | Gregorová Alice | CTB0751 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 24:32 | + 8:38 |
13. | Honzáková Nelka | JHB0851 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 24:45 | + 8:51 |
14. | Sobotková Gabriela | PZR0850 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:05 | + 9:11 |
15. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 26:06 | + 10:12 |
16. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 27:25 | + 11:31 |
17. | Prásil Simon | TTR0901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 27:51 | + 11:57 |
18. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | C | OOB Třebíč | 29:20 | + 13:26 |
19. | Beranová Marie | SJH9997 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:55 | + 15:01 |
20. | Frýba Matyáš | SJI0700 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 33:20 | + 17:26 |
21. | Palát Přemek | TTR0601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 34:25 | + 18:31 |
22. | Mácová Amálie | SJI1113 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 38:56 | + 23:02 |
22. | Jindrichová Eliska | SJI1112 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 38:56 | + 23:02 |
24. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR0751 | C | OOB Třebíč | 40:33 | + 24:39 |
25. | Sviták Václav | SJH0801 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:50 | + 25:56 |
26. | Dočkal Matouš | SJI2222 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 42:28 | + 26:34 |
27. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 43:37 | + 27:43 |
28. | Kroupová Hana | TTR0853 | C | OOB Třebíč | 48:01 | + 32:07 |
29. | Kroupa Vít | TTR1001 | C | OOB Třebíč | 48:22 | + 32:28 |
30. | Korecká Eva | CHT1122 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 74:04 | + 58:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hruška Jiří | OSN5501 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 21:35 | |
2. | Slaby Jan | ZHR7901 | C | TJ Zhoř | 22:00 | + 0:25 |
3. | Kucerová Marie | NNN1111 | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 27:16 | + 5:41 |
4. | Bohácová Anna | CTB1111 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 29:03 | + 7:28 |
5. | Kubák Martin | SJH7401 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:47 | + 9:12 |
6. | Kubáková Žaneta | SJH7751 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:52 | + 10:17 |
7. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI1111 | C | Sportovní klub OK Jihlava, o.s. | 35:26 | + 13:51 |
8. | Hrušková Zdeňka | OSN5950 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 35:30 | + 13:55 |
9. | Vlcková Vladislava | NNN1115 | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 36:48 | + 15:13 |
10. | Hronová Iva | RUZ6450 | C | TJ Růžená | 40:48 | + 19:13 |
11. | Veselá Denisa | SJH9999 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:36 | + 20:01 |
12. | Fiala Petr | TTR6102 | C | OOB Třebíč | 43:46 | + 22:11 |
13. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR8154 | C | OOB Třebíč | 44:14 | + 22:39 |
14. | Sobotka Petr | PZR1111 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 53:20 | + 31:45 |
15. | Fikar Jan | CTB7802 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 61:44 | + 40:09 |