Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 75:02 | 8553 | ||
2. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 76:54 | + 1:52 | 8350 | |
3. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 78:33 | + 3:31 | 8170 | |
4. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 78:58 | + 3:56 | 8125 | |
5. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 83:09 | + 8:07 | 7670 | |
6. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 84:57 | + 9:55 | 7474 | |
7. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 85:57 | + 10:55 | 7365 | |
8. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 86:37 | + 11:35 | 7293 | |
9. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 87:00 | + 11:58 | 7251 | |
10. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 88:50 | + 13:48 | 7052 | |
11. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 89:59 | + 14:57 | 6927 | |
12. | Rožek David | MFP7403 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 90:24 | + 15:22 | 6881 | |
13. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 90:32 | + 15:30 | 6867 | |
14. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 91:07 | + 16:05 | 6803 | |
15. | Šafka Jan | SLP7704 | OOB Slavia Praha | 91:30 | + 16:28 | 6762 | |
16. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 95:20 | + 20:18 | 6345 | |
17. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 97:51 | + 22:49 | 6071 | |
18. | Holub Michal | NER | 98:28 | + 23:26 | |||
19. | Pračka Tomáš | MFP7302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 98:32 | + 23:30 | 5997 | |
20. | Vlach Martin | SCP8605 | OK Sparta Praha | 100:05 | + 25:03 | 5828 | |
21. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 101:22 | + 26:20 | 5689 | |
22. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 102:55 | + 27:53 | 5520 | |
23. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 107:08 | + 32:06 | 5061 | |
24. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 108:46 | + 33:44 | 4884 | |
25. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 109:11 | + 34:09 | 4838 | |
26. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 116:03 | + 41:01 | 4091 | |
27. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 116:32 | + 41:30 | 4039 | |
28. | Janáč Václav | TAP9602 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 116:44 | + 41:42 | 4017 | |
29. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 120:46 | + 45:44 | 3578 | |
30. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 127:19 | + 52:17 | 2866 | |
31. | Čechmánek Radek | OKP9101 | SK OK 24 Praha | 163:32 | + 88:30 | 0 | |
Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 | |||
Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |