Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:54 | 8956 | |
2. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:50 | + 0:56 | 8740 |
3. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | C | SK Praga | 38:28 | + 1:34 | 8593 |
4. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:58 | + 2:04 | 8476 |
5. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 39:01 | + 2:07 | 8465 |
6. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | SK Kamenice | 39:12 | + 2:18 | 8422 |
7. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:18 | + 2:24 | 8399 |
8. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:46 | + 2:52 | 8291 |
9. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:51 | + 2:57 | 8271 |
10. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:04 | + 3:10 | 8221 |
11. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:10 | + 3:16 | 8198 |
12. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 40:21 | + 3:27 | 8155 |
13. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:36 | + 3:42 | 8097 |
14. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 40:58 | + 4:04 | 8012 |
15. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:10 | + 4:16 | 7965 |
16. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:17 | + 4:23 | 7938 |
17. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:29 | + 4:35 | 7892 |
18. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:38 | + 4:44 | 7857 |
19. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:39 | + 4:45 | 7853 |
20. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:44 | + 4:50 | 7834 |
21. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:59 | + 5:05 | 7776 |
22. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:06 | + 5:12 | 7749 |
23. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 42:08 | + 5:14 | 7741 |
24. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:11 | + 5:17 | 7729 |
25. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:44 | + 5:50 | 7602 |
26. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 43:08 | + 6:14 | 7509 |
27. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:16 | + 6:22 | 7478 |
28. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:32 | + 6:38 | 7416 |
29. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:38 | + 6:44 | 7393 |
30. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 43:41 | + 6:47 | 7381 |
31. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:46 | + 6:52 | 7362 |
32. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:54 | + 7:00 | 7331 |
33. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 44:00 | + 7:06 | 7308 |
33. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 44:00 | + 7:06 | 7308 |
35. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:13 | + 7:19 | 7257 |
36. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 44:28 | + 7:34 | 7199 |
37. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 44:41 | + 7:47 | 7149 |
37. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:41 | + 7:47 | 7149 |
39. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:17 | + 8:23 | 7009 |
40. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:56 | + 9:02 | 6859 |
41. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:59 | + 9:05 | 6847 |
42. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:04 | + 9:10 | 6828 |
43. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:07 | + 9:13 | 6816 |
44. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 47:00 | + 10:06 | 6611 |
45. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:18 | + 10:24 | 6541 |
46. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:33 | + 10:39 | 6483 |
47. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:36 | + 10:42 | 6471 |
48. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | C | OOB Třebíč | 47:56 | + 11:02 | 6394 |
48. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:56 | + 11:02 | 6394 |
50. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:20 | + 11:26 | 6301 |
51. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:33 | + 11:39 | 6251 |
52. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 48:44 | + 11:50 | 6208 |
53. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 49:28 | + 12:34 | 6038 |
54. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 49:40 | + 12:46 | 5992 |
55. | Rossmanith Vojta | AOP9302 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 49:41 | + 12:47 | 5988 |
56. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 49:48 | + 12:54 | 5961 |
57. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50:35 | + 13:41 | 5779 |
58. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:36 | + 13:42 | 5775 |
59. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:15 | + 15:21 | 5392 |
60. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:28 | + 15:34 | 5341 |
61. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:14 | + 20:20 | 4234 |
62. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:35 | + 20:41 | 4153 |
63. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 59:26 | + 22:32 | 3723 |
64. | Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:14 | + 23:20 | 3538 |
64. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:14 | + 23:20 | 3538 |
66. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 60:18 | + 23:24 | 3522 |
67. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:23 | + 23:29 | 3503 |
68. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 61:12 | + 24:18 | 3313 |
Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | DISK | 0 | ||
Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |