Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 33:03 | 7253 | |
2. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:55 | + 1:52 | 6880 |
3. | Avner Asaf | OOL9200 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 36:03 | + 3:00 | 6653 |
4. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:09 | + 4:06 | 6433 |
5. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:26 | + 4:23 | 6377 |
6. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 39:07 | + 6:04 | 6040 |
7. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:14 | + 6:11 | 6017 |
8. | Tesař Pavel | PGP7708 | C | SK Praga | 39:27 | + 6:24 | 5974 |
9. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:13 | + 8:10 | 5621 |
10. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:33 | + 8:30 | 5554 |
10. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 41:33 | + 8:30 | 5554 |
12. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 41:48 | + 8:45 | 5504 |
13. | Vítek Tomáš | PHK7702 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:54 | + 8:51 | 5484 |
13. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:54 | + 8:51 | 5484 |
15. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:42 | + 9:39 | 5324 |
16. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 42:49 | + 9:46 | 5301 |
17. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:50 | + 9:47 | 5298 |
18. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:57 | + 9:54 | 5274 |
19. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 44:04 | + 11:01 | 5051 |
20. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 44:10 | + 11:07 | 5031 |
21. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:28 | + 11:25 | 4971 |
22. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | C | OK Jihlava | 44:46 | + 11:43 | 4911 |
23. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:02 | + 11:59 | 4858 |
24. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:04 | + 12:01 | 4851 |
25. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 45:29 | + 12:26 | 4768 |
26. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:58 | + 12:55 | 4672 |
27. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:27 | + 13:24 | 4575 |
28. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 47:05 | + 14:02 | 4448 |
29. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | C | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 47:22 | + 14:19 | 4392 |
30. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:39 | + 14:36 | 4335 |
31. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 48:10 | + 15:07 | 4232 |
32. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 48:21 | + 15:18 | 4195 |
33. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | C | OK Jihlava | 48:25 | + 15:22 | 4182 |
34. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:13 | + 16:10 | 4022 |
35. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 54:53 | + 21:50 | 2890 |
36. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:10 | + 24:07 | 2433 |
37. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 58:46 | + 25:43 | 2114 |
38. | Korthauer Marius | DKP8402 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:37 | + 41:34 | 0 |
Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |