Výsledky závodu: SZL 2013/2014

Datum:
19.03.2014
Pořadatel:
MSK - Moravskoslezský kraj
Zařazené závody:
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
DA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.   10.
1. Fukalová Hana AOV9850
168   28,0   30   23   25   30   30             30          
2. Vývodová Jana MOV9852
151   25,2   20   30   27   27   23             24   20     
3. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051
122   20,3   19   17   22   25   18             21   13     
4. Gruchalová Lucie NNN8450
120   24,0   27   19             27             23   24     
5. Wysocka Malwina 24P8500
115   28,8   25        30                       27        33
6. Gřešková Jana
115   19,2   18   18   23        19        17   20   15     
7. Švidrnochová Lenka MOV9951
 67   22,3        27             22                  18     
8. Sabelová Markéta TRI9656
 60   30,0                                 30        30     
9. Nováková Anežka AOV9251
 60   20,0   21        21                  18               
10. Kurel Marta
 50   25,0                       20   30                    
11. Marszałek Hanna 11P7850
 48   24,0                                 20             28
12. Světloňová Lucie AOV9252
 48   24,0   24                            24               
13. Hulenková Martina MOV7352
 45   22,5        24                                 21     
14. Procházková Marie SOP9551
 44   22,0        22                                 22     
15. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052
 43   21,5                       21        22               
16. Pietraszková Lenka OOP8250
 40   20,0   23                                      17     
17. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
 40   20,0                                 21        19     
18. Kaufmanová Ivana TRI9761
 39   19,5                                 16        23     
19. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756
 35   17,5                                 19        16     
20. Kasza Izabela 24P9450
 30   30,0                                                30
21. Liberdová Jana TRI9852
 30   15,0                                 16        14     
22. Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna
 28   14,0                                 16        12     
23. Bednaříková Adriana MOV6851
 27   27,0                            27                    
23. Tesařová Jana TRI9751
 27   27,0                                           27     
23. Weissová Lucie AOP8952
 27   27,0                                 27               
26. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750
 25   25,0                                 25               
26. Hájková Iveta KYL6350
 25   25,0                                      25          
26. Rychlá Pavla
 25   25,0                       25                         
26. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353
 25   25,0                                           25     
26. Svobodová Radka AOP9452
 25   25,0        25                                        
26. Švidrnochová Hana MOV7751
 25   25,0                            25                    
32. Petrová Tereza AOV8750
 24   24,0             24                                   
32. Ševčíková Petra SOP9152
 24   24,0                       24                         
34. Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850
 23   23,0                                 23               
35. Čechová Klára AOP9951
 22   22,0                                      22          
35. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751
 22   22,0   22                                             
37. Proboszová Zuzana HAV7250
 21   21,0        21                                        
38. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151
 20   20,0        20                                        
39. Fujáková Kateřina
 17   17,0   17                                             
39. Mielcová Elena AOV6951
 17   17,0                       17                         
41. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850
 16   16,0                                 16               
41. Matějů Kateřina VLI8054
 16   16,0                                 16               
43. Štětínská Soňa
 11   11,0                                           11     
DB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.   10.
1. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751
163   27,2        25   27        27        24   27    9   33
2. Švidrnochová Hana MOV7751
139   23,2   18   30   20        23        12   13   22   26
3. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051
139   23,2   27   27   15        20        21   18   20   24
4. Czerkawska Urszula
120   24,0             23   30   24        23   20          
5. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
117   19,5   12   22   21        19             16        27
6. Škovroňová Anežka 54C8450
104   17,3   13   20    7   27   21        13    8   10     
7. Vellechová Radka MOV8051
104   20,8        23             22        19   19   21     
8. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650
102   25,5                       25        25        27   25
9. Sochorová Hana HAV6250
 95   15,8   17        13        17        16   11   15   17
10. Škovroňová Hana 54C8150
 94   15,7   11   19   12   24   13        15    9   11     
11. Bruková Magda TRI0054
 90   30,0                                 30   30   30     
12. Dorčáková Pavlína MOV6951
 83   20,8   21        22                  17        23     
13. Proboszová Zuzana HAV7250
 77   25,7   23        24        30                         
14. Kavcová Lucie
 75   18,8   22        18                       10   25     
15. Opletalová Pavlína HAV6652
 62   20,7   19        25        18                         
16. Svěchotová Natálie MOV9751
 50   16,7                                 20   17   13     
17. Jaklová Lenka
 50   12,5    9         8        15                  18     
18. Kesely Lenka MOV8451
 47   23,5                                 22   25          
19. Jurczyk Marta 51P0050
 44   22,0                                           25   19
20. Voborníková Tereza 64C8550
 41   20,5             19                       22          
21. Štětínská Tereza MOV0751
 38   19,0                            30              8     
22. Marszałek Hanna 11P7850
 37   12,3        21    6        10                         
23. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150
 33   16,5                                 12   21          
24. Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna
 31   15,5             17        14                         
25. Dreiseitelová Dagmar AOV7650
 30   30,0                                                30
25. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353
 30   30,0             30                                   
25. Švidrnochová Lenka MOV9951
 30   30,0   30                                             
28. Szołdra Paulina
 28   28,0                                                28
29. Klečková Zina HAV6151
 28   14,0   10                            18               
30. Buryanová Kateřina MOV7351
 27   27,0                            27                    
30. Kostková Jana AOP7151
 27   27,0                                 27               
32. Młotkowska Hania
 26   13,0             14        12                         
33. Konečná Gabriela
 26    8,7             11         9              6          
34. Janerka-Moroń Marzka
 25   25,0                  25                              
34. Krištofóryová Júlia
 25   25,0   25                                             
36. Hájková Jitka AOP7150
 24   24,0                                      24          
36. Mielcová Elena AOV6951
 24   24,0        24                                        
36. Slavíková Lenka VRB7373
 24   24,0   24                                             
39. Skorupa Malgorzata
 24   12,0   15         9                                   
40. Hájková Lenka OOP8251
 23   23,0                                      23          
40. Kałuża Anna
 23   23,0                                                23
40. Kost Aleksandra
 23   23,0                  23                              
43. Kowalska Agata
 22   22,0                                                22
44. Bodzek Sabina 11P9950
 21   21,0                                                21
45. Kalužová Markéta
 21   10,5             10        11                         
46. Opletalová Eva HAV9250
 20   20,0   20                                             
46. Porada Lilianna
 20   20,0                                                20
48. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250
 19   19,0                                           19     
49. Pieczonka Weronika
 18   18,0                                                18
50. Pavlíčková Kristýna MOV9752
 17   17,0                                           17     
51. Cholewa Justyna
 16   16,0                                                16
51. Kohoutková Jana
 16   16,0                       16                         
51. Materová Lucie
 16   16,0   16                                             
51. Procházková Martina SOP7351
 16   16,0                                           16     
51. Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351
 16   16,0             16                                   
56. Králová Kateřina ODR9052
 15   15,0                                      15          
56. Mazur Marzena
 15   15,0                                                15
58. Fujáková Katka HAV8550
 14   14,0                                      14          
58. Mizerová Jarmila TRI6851
 14   14,0                                 14               
58. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851
 14   14,0                                           14     
58. Svačinková Kateřina VRB9899
 14   14,0   14                                             
58. Wysłuch Izabela
 14   14,0                                                14
63. Weisman Wiktoria
 13   13,0                                                13
64. Laba Wiktoria
 12   12,0                                                12
64. Oherová Petra ODR9050
 12   12,0                                      12          
64. Pavlíčková Lenka MOV7151
 12   12,0                                           12     
67. Kobiela Patrycja
 11   11,0                                                11
68. Tolarz Ewa
 10   10,0                                                10
69. Leciánová Vanda OOP7453
  7    7,0                                       7          
DC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.   10.
1. Švidrnochová Eliška MOV0451
154   25,7   22   25   30        23        24   24   25   26
2. Škovroňová Antonie 54C5450
126   21,0   16   22   23   20   21        21   14   19     
3. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952
116   19,3   13   21   22        20        19   13   21     
4. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050
109   21,8   10        24        30        25   20          
5. Ryšavá Ilona MOV6251
 77   19,3   12        21                  20        24     
6. Mastela Krystyna 11P0050
 70   23,3   19             23                            28
7. Hostašová Hana
 57   19,0   20        25                       12          
8. Ciencialová Daniela TRI0254
 54   27,0                                 27        27     
8. Kolářová Eva
 54   27,0             27        27                         
10. Pipiro Grażyna 11P5750
 52   26,0                  22                            30
11. Weisman Monika
 47   23,5                  25                            22
12. Buryanová Kateřina MOV7351
 45   22,5   21   24                                        
13. Světloňová Štěpánka
 45   22,5   23                            22               
14. Pavlíčková Lenka MOV7151
 44   22,0        27                            17          
15. Vellechová Eliška MOV0952
 41   20,5                                      21   20     
16. Papszun Julia 11P0350
 37   18,5   18                                           19
17. Ignaczak Natalia
 33   33,0                                                33
18. Hájková Lucie AOP0350
 30   30,0                                      30          
18. Janošová Markéta
 30   30,0                                 30               
18. Mrozek Teresa TRI0251
 30   30,0                                           30     
18. Procházková Martina SOP7351
 30   30,0        30                                        
18. Vellechová Radka MOV8051
 30   30,0   30                                             
18. Weisman Wiktoria
 30   30,0                  30                              
24. Švidrnochová Nela MOV0950
 29   14,5        20                             9          
25. Hájková Petra KYL9350
 27   27,0                                      27          
25. Kowalska Agata
 27   27,0                  27                              
25. Lewandowska Jagoda
 27   27,0                                                27
25. Odložilová Kateřina
 27   27,0   27                                             
29. Jurczyk Marta 51P0050
 25   25,0                                      25          
29. Rychlá Karolina
 25   25,0                       25                         
29. Voborníková Tereza 64C8550
 25   25,0   25                                             
29. Zimończyk Martyna
 25   25,0                                                25
33. Kucharova Zuzana
 24   24,0   24                                             
33. Misztal Paulina
 24   24,0                                                24
33. Stýskalová
 24   24,0                       24                         
33. Warmus Zuzanna
 24   24,0                  24                              
37. Hierschová Natálie
 23   23,0                                           23     
37. Macová Alexandra
 23   23,0        23                                        
37. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851
 23   23,0                                      23          
37. Šperlík Josef ODR8601
 23   23,0                                 23               
37. Zimończyk Adrianna
 23   23,0                                                23
42. Kohoutková Jana
 22   22,0                                           22     
42. Nedělová Pavla
 22   22,0                       22                         
42. Pannová Vendula
 22   22,0                                      22          
45. Dwojna Natalia
 21   21,0                                                21
45. Kucharczyk Daria
 21   21,0                  21                              
47. Krhutová Hana
 20   20,0                                                20
48. Leciánová Veronika OOP0050
 19   19,0                                      19          
48. Mentlik Małgorzata
 19   19,0                  19                              
48. Wágnerová Aneta AOV0250
 19   19,0                       19                         
51. Červenková
 18   18,0                       18                         
51. Misnanskin Anita
 18   18,0                                                18
51. Novotná Eva a Adélka
 18   18,0                                      18          
51. Weisman Izabela
 18   18,0                  18                              
55. Surowy Aleksandra 11P9751
 17   17,0   17                                             
56. Stiborová Blanka KAR7650
 16   16,0                                      16          
57. Krčková Helena AOP0251
 15   15,0                                      15          
57. Tomanek Beata
 15   15,0   15                                             
59. Mastela Hanna 11P0550
 14   14,0   14                                             
60. Holasová Barbora AOP0651
 11   11,0                                      11          
60. Sandtnerová Barbora
 11   11,0   11                                             
62. Bochňáková Beatrice
 10   10,0                                      10          
63. Hrubá Eliška AOV1050
  9    9,0    9                                             
HA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.   10.
1. Waluga Ireneusz
156   26,0   25   30   25   22   25        24             27
2. Borgiel Jarosław 11P9700
138   27,6                  30   24             24   30   30
3. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000
136   22,7        24        27    7        21   19   20   25
4. Ryšavý Jiří MOV9202
120   20,0   20        20        17   23   18   17   22     
5. Jaroszek Jakub
119   19,8   15        21   23   18        15        27     
6. Svěchota Milan MOV7202
119   19,8   10   20   17        15   21   22   12   24     
7. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301
119   19,8   12   12   22   17   20        13   22   17   21
8. Vébr Radek HAV7103
108   18,0   17        24   20    8        19   20          
9. Sochor Jan HAV8801
102   25,5   30                  23        25             24
10. Mański Krzysztof
 91   18,2             23   24   13             23         8
11. Pasek Marcin 11P9600
 89   17,8             18   25   20        11             15
12. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701
 87   14,5        16        19    1        10   18    1   23
13. Blažević Roman LCE7301
 87   14,5   14   14   13   18   16        12         2     
14. Masztalski Paweł 11P8500
 75   18,8   21             21                  13        20
15. Mastela Rafał 11P7300
 68   13,6   23         6         9        14   16          
16. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400
 65   21,7                                  2   30        33
17. Zeman Radek
 62   15,5   11   25             12             14          
18. Gruchala Vojtěch
 61   15,3   19    8              4   30                    
19. Jurczyk Maciej 51P9800
 60   20,0                                      15   25   20
20. Marszałek Piotr 11P7700
 58   14,5        13   10                  17             18
21. Drągowski Piotr 24P8200
 55   13,8   18        15                        6        16
22. Dzik Mirosław
 53   26,5                                      25        28
23. Mielec Jaromír st. AOV6901
 52   13,0   13   19    9        11                         
24. Jaroszek Radosław
 50   25,0                                 27        23     
25. Maceček Otakar MOV6102
 50   10,0         7   16             19         7    1     
26. Jirka Jakub VPM7905
 48   24,0             27                       21          
27. Zajíc Josef ml. LOV7601
 48   24,0   24                       24                    
28. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100
 48    8,0    3   11    8         1         7    9    1   10
29. Rigó Marek ODR7101
 45   11,3    1        19                   4        21     
30. Novák Pavel AOV9801
 42   21,0                       22        20               
31. Padrta Pavel MOV9700
 42   14,0   16   17                                  9     
32. Juřeník Jiří MOV7901
 37   18,5                       21        16               
32. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901
 37   18,5        21                                 16     
34. Holec Honza MOV6701
 37    7,4    5    5   11                             4   12
35. Mański Sebastian
 35   11,7              7         2                       26
36. Walach Ondřej TRI9601
 35   17,5                                 23        12     
37. Towarek Ireneusz
 34   17,0        23                                      11
38. Svoboda Martin BFM6701
 31   10,3        18              5         8               
39. Glonek Jakub AOP9602
 30   30,0                                 30               
39. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505
 30   30,0                       30                         
39. Vlach Jiří AOV7900
 30   30,0             30                                   
42. Tesař Jiří AOP6702
 28   14,0    1   27                                        
43. Berger Tomáš MOV6901
 27   27,0                            27                    
43. Holas Tomáš AOP7802
 27   27,0                                      27          
43. Slavík Tomáš VRB6808
 27   27,0   27                                             
43. Žaloudek Jiří
 27   27,0                       27                         
47. Pietraszek Martin OOP8100
 26    6,5    7   15              1                   3     
48. Kostka Petr MOV8200
 25   25,0                            25                    
49. Čala Robert
 25   12,5        22              3                         
50. Krhut Libor HAV6302
 25    8,3                                  6   10         9
51. Mec Martin 64C8500
 23   11,5    9        14                                   
52. Opletal Jan HAV9000
 22   22,0   22                                             
52. Szewczyk Jakub 11P9601
 22   22,0                                                22
52. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101
 22   22,0                            22                    
55. Koláček Pavel HAV6400
 20   20,0                            20                    
56. Svoboda František SOP9601
 19   19,0                                           19     
57. Helešic Martin
 18   18,0                            18                    
57. Ryšavý Jiří ml.
 18   18,0                                           18     
59. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600
 18    9,0    4             14                              
60. Garbacz Łukasz 15P7500
 17   17,0                                                17
60. Langer Martin LOV8400
 17   17,0                            17                    
62. Zugaj Robert
 16   16,0                  16                              
63. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802
 16    8,0                        1                  15     
64. Šidík Petr 4RC9200
 16    8,0                                  5   11          
65. Plaček Petr
 16    8,0    6   10                                        
65. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302
 16    8,0                        6                  10     
67. Zugaj Bartosz
 15   15,0                  15                              
68. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102
 15    7,5                        1                  14     
69. Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601
 15    7,5                                  9         6     
70. Bodzek Krzysztof 11P7200
 14   14,0                                                14
70. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403
 14   14,0                       14                         
72. Cienciala Jan TRI9801
 13   13,0                                           13     
72. Porada Robert
 13   13,0                                                13
72. Stępień Eryk
 13   13,0                  13                              
75. Mička Jiří
 13    6,5             12                             1     
76. Petr Václav MOV5801
 12   12,0                  12                              
77. Brzoska Piotr
 11   11,0                  11                              
77. Cienciala Martin TRI7401
 11   11,0                                           11     
77. Hrouza Jan KRN8100
 11   11,0                       11                         
80. Moroń Artur
 10   10,0                  10                              
81. Bednář Karel MOV6101
  9    9,0         9                                        
82. Pavlačka Ondřej ODR8100
  8    8,0    8                                             
82. Štětínský Pavel MOV7104
  8    8,0                                            8     
82. Ticháček Jan AOP8000
  8    8,0                                       8          
85. Pędowski Wojciech 24P6400
  8    4,0    2    6                                        
86. Cienciala Petr TRI7600
  7    7,0                                            7     
87. Šamánek Petr ZVS6901
  5    5,0                                            5     
88. Franke Martin
  4    4,0         4                                        
89. Volkov Oleksandr 38S8000
  3    3,0                                  3               
90. Červenka Petr
  2    1,0    1                   1                         
91. Balcar Adam
  1    1,0                                            1     
91. Marszałek
  1    1,0                        1                         
91. Opletal Jaroslav TRI3700
  1    1,0    1                                             
91. Pavlíček Daniel MOV7100
  1    1,0                                            1     
91. Ptáček Piotr
  1    1,0                        1                         
HB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.   10.
1. Wojarski Krzysztof
164   27,3   27   21   24   30   21        27   23   23   33
2. Juřeník Josef MOV5201
144   24,0   21   25   20   25             25   18        28
3. Niezgoda Przemysław
122   20,3   22   27   22                  23    1        27
4. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600
111   22,2             19                  24   19   25   24
5. Staněk Ondřej
110   18,3        19   15        19        14    6   20   23
6. Czerkawski Wacław
105   17,5    5        10   27   18        15   13   14   18
7. Vavřík Tomáš LOV0000
100   16,7    3    7    8   24    8   30    3   10   14   14
8. Šidík Petr 4RC9200
 94   23,5   12   30   25        27                         
9. Jurczyk Piotr 51P6900
 84   28,0                                      24   30   30
10. Peterek Vít AOP8600
 83   20,8        23   17        23             20          
11. Kostka Evžen AOP5701
 83   20,8        20             20        21   22          
12. Vavřík René LOV7000
 81   13,5   10   10   11   22   14        12    1   12    9
13. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601
 79   26,3                       25             30   24     
14. Lewandowski Piotr
 79   15,8   17   17   13                  19             13
15. Probosz Jan HAV9202
 76   25,3   19        27        30                         
16. Wysocki Andrzej 42P5100
 69   11,5    1         9         7         9    9   15   20
17. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001
 67   13,4   18   13             15              1   20     
18. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901
 64   10,7         3    6   23    9        16    5         5
19. Tomanek Artur 11P7400
 63   10,5    7    8                       10    1   21   16
20. Bruk Slavomír TRI6800
 60   20,0                                 22   16   22     
21. Zdanowicz Jan 14P1400
 59   14,8    6                            17   17        19
22. Blimke Roman
 54    9,0              1   20    6         8    4    9    7
23. Pavlačka František ODR8600
 50   25,0   25                                 25          
24. Pavlíček Daniel MOV7100
 46   15,3        15                       20   11          
25. Szotek Antoni
 40   13,3   15                                 14   11     
26. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702
 40    8,0    8   11    3        12         6               
27. Dorčák Jan MOV0103
 39    6,5   13    2    1         2        11        10     
28. Tesař Vojtěch AOP9900
 38   19,0   14   24                                        
29. Krhut Libor HAV6302
 35   17,5        18             17                         
30. Jurčák Karel SOP5101
 35   11,7    4   14                                      17
31. Byrczek Jan 14P0000
 34   17,0                                      12        22
32. Kaděra Vojta HAV0000
 33   16,5   20                  13                         
33. Hostinský Jakub
 32    8,0    2         5                        8   17     
34. Vašíček Vladimír LOV7200
 32   16,0        16             16                         
35. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600
 32   10,7   11    9   12                                   
36. Cienciala Petr TRI7600
 30   30,0                                 30               
36. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802
 30   30,0   30                                             
36. Rohel Marek AOV9401
 30   30,0             30                                   
39. Holesz Sebastian TRI9902
 27   27,0                                           27     
39. Mec Martin 64C8500
 27   27,0                                      27          
41. Pędowski Wojciech 24P6400
 26   26,0                                                26
42. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201
 25   25,0                                                25
43. Kudlacz Tomasz
 24   24,0   24                                             
43. Pavelek Vít
 24   24,0                       24                         
45. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102
 23   23,0             23                                   
45. Szotek Jendrzej
 23   23,0   23                                             
47. Beilner Evžen AOP8102
 22   22,0        22                                        
47. Peřinka Jan AOP9101
 22   22,0                                      22          
47. Vorel
 22   22,0                       22                         
50. Krawczewski Jakub
 21   21,0                                                21
50. Przygodzki Dariusz
 21   21,0                  21                              
50. Svoboda Martin BFM6701
 21   21,0             21                                   
53. Marszałek Waldemar
 19   19,0                  19                              
54. Beneš Karel HAV4201
 19    4,8    1   12    1                   5               
55. Klečka Quido
 18   18,0                                 18               
55. Petr Václav MOV5801
 18   18,0             18                                   
55. Sikora Jakub TRI0003
 18   18,0                                           18     
55. Weisman Marcin
 18   18,0                  18                              
59. Bartosz Maciej
 17   17,0                  17                              
60. Chamrád Tomáš
 16   16,0   16                                             
60. Magiera Artur
 16   16,0             16                                   
60. Volný Jiří SOP5601
 16   16,0                                           16     
63. Jelínek Roman
 16    4,0         4    4         5              3          
64. Volkov Oleksandr 38S8000
 15   15,0                                      15          
64. Wrzeciono Jacek
 15   15,0                                                15
66. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701
 14   14,0             14                                   
67. Patola Sebastian 44P8300
 13   13,0                                 13               
68. Bogunia Jakub
 12   12,0                                                12
69. Kostka Jiří AOP0201
 12    6,0         5                        7               
70. Kohoutek Milan
 11   11,0                       11                         
70. Żebrok Jakub
 11   11,0                                                11
72. Diener Herbert MOV4101
 11    3,7         1              3                   7     
73. Marszałkowski Adam
 10   10,0                                                10
73. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001
 10   10,0                       10                         
75. Labudík Milan VRB6202
  9    9,0    9                                             
76. Strniště Tomáš
  9    4,5                        1                   8     
77. Topolnicki Michał
  8    8,0                                                 8
78. Hostaš Jindřich MOV5901
  8    4,0    1         7                                   
79. Krček Martin AOP7302
  7    7,0                                       7          
80. Leszczorz Wojciech
  7    3,5              1                                  6
81. Holuša Václav MOV0000
  6    6,0                                            6     
81. Vellech Aleš MOV8000
  6    6,0         6                                        
83. Koťátko Aleš NNN7907
  5    5,0                                            5     
84. Niezgoda Maciej
  5    2,5                                       1         4
84. Vávra Jiří MOV4102
  5    2,5    1                                       4     
86. Gajdzica Piotr
  4    4,0                                                 4
86. Majda Tomasz
  4    4,0                                                 4
86. Massalski Maciej
  4    4,0                                                 4
86. Smolik Kamil
  4    4,0                                                 4
86. Sokołowski Piotr 44P5800
  4    4,0                                  4               
86. Vilhem Petr
  4    4,0                        4                         
92. Pavlíček Patrik MOV0002
  3    3,0                                            3     
92. Sokołowski Bartłomiej 44P8200
  3    3,0                                  3               
94. Niezgoda Jakub
  2    2,0                                       2          
94. Pavlíček Jaromír
  2    2,0                                            2     
94. Slivečka Jan MOV8901
  2    2,0              2                                   
97. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701
  2    1,0         1                                  1     
98. Hajduk Pavel
  1    1,0                                            1     
98. Jakl Tomáš
  1    1,0    1                                             
98. Navrátil Adam TRI9900
  1    1,0                                            1     
98. Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803
  1    1,0              1                                   
98. Wilhelm Petr
  1    1,0                                       1          
HC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.   9.   10.
1. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001
139   27,8   25   30   30                  30   24          
2. Novák Igor AOV0501
138   23,0   23   27   27        20        24   17          
3. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
127   21,2    9        23   27   27        20   21          
4. Tomeček Lubomír KAR7901
 90   22,5        22             24             19   25     
5. Dorčák Tomáš MOV0801
 79   19,8   21   18   22                       18          
6. Jurčák David SOP7808
 73   24,3   20   25                                      28
7. Beneš Karel HAV4201
 73   24,3                                      20   27   26
8. Kolář Vladimír
 69   23,0   22        24                       23          
9. Fajkoš Lubomír
 66   22,0   24        19        23                         
10. Zajíc Josef st. LOV4501
 62   15,5    8   19                            14   21     
11. Chylík Pavol MOV4901
 61   20,3   18                  21                  22     
12. Kołeczko Bartosz 11P0000
 60   30,0                  30                            30
13. Trzebuniak Patryk
 60   20,0   15        25                  20               
14. Novák Richard AOV0800
 55   18,3   12        21                  22               
15. Neděla Matěj
 54   18,0        17             19                  18     
16. Kostka Jiří AOP0201
 52   26,0                       25             27          
17. Novák Viktor AOV0801
 49   16,3        16             18             15          
18. Pipiro Grzegorz 11P5700
 45   22,5                  18                            27
19. Brańczyk Andrzej
 45   22,5                  21                            24
20. Kołeczko Błażej 11P0200
 44   22,0                  24                            20
21. Lech Mateusz
 44   22,0                  22                            22
22. Mielec Radomír AOV0301
 42   21,0        20             22                         
23. Tomanek Krzysztof 11P0001
 34   17,0   13   21                                        
24. Orłowski Kamil
 33   33,0                                                33
25. Rybczak Rafał
 33   16,5        15   18                                   
26. Byrczek Jan 14P0000
 30   30,0                       30                         
26. Čech Vít AOP0302
 30   30,0                                      30          
26. Haltof Petr TRI7400
 30   30,0                                           30     
26. Murin Pavel HAV6401
 30   30,0   30                                             
30. Niezgoda Jakub
 27   27,0                                 27               
30. Vellech Aleš MOV8000
 27   27,0   27                                             
32. Borowski Bartosz
 25   25,0                                                25
32. Juřeník Jakub MOV0601
 25   25,0                                 25               
32. Przygodzki Arkadiusz
 25   25,0                  25                              
32. Vývoda Ondřej
 25   25,0                                      25          
36. Mikulenka Tomáš
 24   24,0                                           24     
36. Neděla Jakub
 24   24,0        24                                        
38. Niezgoda Maciej
 23   23,0                                 23               
38. Oelszleager Paweł
 23   23,0                                                23
38. Ślosarek Dawid
 23   23,0                  23                              
38. Towarek Michal
 23   23,0        23                                        
38. Válek Jakub
 23   23,0                                           23     
43. Dorčák Jan MOV0103
 22   22,0                                      22          
44. Dyszy Grzegorz
 21   21,0                                                21
44. Masny Tadeusz a Przemek
 21   21,0                                 21               
44. Pawłowski Wiktor
 21   21,0                  21                              
47. Kohoutek Milan
 20   20,0                                           20     
47. Kramarenko Petr
 20   20,0             20                                   
49. Haltof Marek TRI0200
 19   19,0                                           19     
49. Masłowski Krzysztof
 19   19,0                  19                              
49. Staněk Ondřej
 19   19,0   19                                             
49. Strojnowski Michał
 19   19,0                                                19
53. Buryan Patrik MOV0005
 17   17,0   17                                             
53. Koloczek Albín MOV3401
 17   17,0                                           17     
53. Lech Jakub
 17   17,0                  17                              
56. Karásek Dalibor
 16   16,0   16                                             
56. Kesely Dominik MOV1001
 16   16,0                                      16          
58. Kempski Kamil
 14   14,0   14                                             
59. Zajíc Josef ml. LOV7601
 13   13,0                                      13          
60. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000
 11   11,0   11                                             
61. Lužný Martin
 10   10,0   10                                             
62. Hrubý Jaroslav AOV9901
  7    7,0    7                                             
63. Hrubý Martin AOV0201
  6    6,0    6