Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 45:25 | 8366 | ||
2. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:56 | + 1:31 | 8105 | |
3. | Skyva Jan | PGP8501 | SK Praga | 48:33 | + 3:08 | 7826 | |
4. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:38 | + 3:13 | 7812 | |
5. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:01 | + 3:36 | 7746 | |
6. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 49:06 | + 3:41 | 7731 | |
7. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | Magnus Orienteering | 50:25 | + 5:00 | 7504 | |
8. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 50:55 | + 5:30 | 7418 | |
9. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:43 | + 8:18 | 6935 | |
10. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:00 | + 8:35 | 6886 | |
11. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 54:41 | + 9:16 | 6768 | |
12. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:45 | + 9:20 | 6757 | |
13. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 55:33 | + 10:08 | 6619 | |
14. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:16 | + 10:51 | 6495 | |
15. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:59 | + 11:34 | 6372 | |
16. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 58:42 | + 13:17 | 6076 | |
17. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:45 | + 13:20 | 6067 | |
18. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 59:17 | + 13:52 | 5975 | |
19. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 60:01 | + 14:36 | 5849 | |
20. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:12 | + 14:47 | 5817 | |
21. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 60:31 | + 15:06 | 5763 | |
22. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 62:40 | + 17:15 | 5392 | |
23. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | EKP9205 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:15 | + 20:50 | 4774 | |
24. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:53 | + 27:28 | 3630 | |
25. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:20 | + 28:55 | 3380 | |
26. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 75:00 | + 29:35 | 3265 | |
27. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:19 | + 40:54 | 1313 | |
28. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:33 | + 44:08 | 756 | |
29. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 119:02 | + 73:37 | 0 | |
Paděra Martin | EKP9002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |