Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosková Barbora | VSP0457 | USK Praha | 19:33 | ||
2. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:39 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:42 | + 0:09 | |
4. | Vaníčková Anna | LBE0550 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 22:43 | + 3:10 | |
5. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:03 | + 6:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 24:00 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:36 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:46 | + 0:46 | |
4. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:03 | + 3:03 | |
5. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 27:51 | + 3:51 | |
6. | Nosková Klára | VSP0255 | USK Praha | 29:51 | + 5:51 | |
7. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:53 | + 6:53 | |
8. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 31:04 | + 7:04 | |
9. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:36 | + 7:36 | |
10. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:56 | + 8:56 | |
11. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 40:27 | + 16:27 | |
12. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 42:48 | + 18:48 | |
13. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 47:09 | + 23:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 26:38 | ||
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:11 | + 9:33 | |
3. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:24 | + 9:46 | |
4. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 39:57 | + 13:19 | |
5. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:11 | + 15:33 | |
6. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 44:37 | + 17:59 | |
7. | Pelcová Kateřina | CST0050 | OB Strakonice | 58:29 | + 31:51 | |
8. | Horová Eliška | BSO0150 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 80:30 | + 53:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 38:27 | ||
2. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:17 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 39:19 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:25 | + 0:58 | |
5. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 40:48 | + 2:21 | |
6. | Pohořalá Anna | ROU9954 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 43:37 | + 5:10 | |
7. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:10 | + 9:43 | |
8. | Kopecká Johana | VSP9950 | USK Praha | 51:32 | + 13:05 | |
9. | Krausová Hana | LLI9853 | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:30 | + 22:03 | |
10. | Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš | 72:43 | + 34:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:41 | ||
2. | Nováková Adéla | OKP9750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 76:38 | + 22:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 43:03 | 7834 | ||
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 48:19 | + 5:16 | 7012 | |
3. | Doležalová Vendula | VPM8787 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:33 | + 5:30 | 6976 | |
4. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | SK Kamenice | 49:52 | + 6:49 | 6770 | |
5. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:57 | + 6:54 | 6757 | |
6. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 51:12 | + 8:09 | 6562 | |
7. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:17 | + 8:14 | 6549 | |
8. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:12 | + 9:09 | 6406 | |
9. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:29 | + 9:26 | 6362 | |
10. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:28 | + 14:25 | 5585 | |
11. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | SK Kamenice | 57:35 | + 14:32 | 5567 | |
12. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 58:07 | + 15:04 | 5484 | |
13. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 61:05 | + 18:02 | 5021 | |
14. | Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 63:25 | + 20:22 | 4657 | |
15. | Pilařová Petra | LPM8351 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 65:24 | + 22:21 | 4348 | |
16. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 67:54 | + 24:51 | 3958 | |
17. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 69:19 | + 26:16 | 3737 | |
18. | Havlíčková Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 79:35 | + 36:32 | 2136 | |
19. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 80:40 | + 37:37 | 1967 | |
20. | Kovalová Alena | BSO8252 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 104:53 | + 61:50 | 0 | |
Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 39:33 | ||
2. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:01 | + 2:28 | |
3. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 43:21 | + 3:48 | |
4. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 45:06 | + 5:33 | |
5. | Hašková Eva | VPM7352 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:53 | + 6:20 | |
6. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:14 | + 6:41 | |
7. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:56 | + 8:23 | |
8. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | USK Praha | 49:16 | + 9:43 | |
9. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | OB Strakonice | 51:09 | + 11:36 | |
10. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:24 | + 11:51 | |
11. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 52:09 | + 12:36 | |
12. | Širůčková Daniela | 73C7650 | xxx | 53:24 | + 13:51 | |
13. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:29 | + 14:56 | |
14. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 56:37 | + 17:04 | |
15. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 56:59 | + 17:26 | |
16. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:05 | + 21:32 | |
17. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 65:42 | + 26:09 | |
18. | Polívková Markéta | VPM7354 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:36 | + 28:03 | |
19. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 69:35 | + 30:02 | |
20. | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | SK Praga | 72:54 | + 33:21 | |
21. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 76:07 | + 36:34 | |
22. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:13 | + 37:40 | |
23. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 78:48 | + 39:15 | |
24. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 79:17 | + 39:44 | |
25. | Nosková Pavla | VSP7261 | USK Praha | 91:20 | + 51:47 | |
26. | Naporowská Marie | BSO7950 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 92:39 | + 53:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 49:03 | ||
2. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 51:57 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:50 | + 6:47 | |
4. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 56:01 | + 6:58 | |
5. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:12 | + 9:09 | |
6. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:35 | + 9:32 | |
7. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:26 | + 14:23 | |
8. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:21 | + 16:18 | |
9. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:48 | + 17:45 | |
10. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 68:06 | + 19:03 | |
11. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:38 | + 29:35 | |
12. | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 83:30 | + 34:27 | |
13. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 90:29 | + 41:26 | |
14. | Kriegelsteinová Jelena | ONO6450 | SKOB Ostrov | 95:39 | + 46:36 | |
15. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:15 | + 50:12 | |
16. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 123:39 | + 74:36 | |
Sklenářová Jana | MLA6251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 52:33 | ||
2. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 52:44 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:31 | + 5:58 | |
4. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:38 | + 9:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | Tempo Praha | 40:20 | ||
2. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:53 | + 4:33 | |
3. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:11 | + 5:51 | |
4. | Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 53:43 | + 13:23 | |
5. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 58:13 | + 17:53 | |
6. | Jedličková Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:12 | + 25:52 | |
7. | Říhová Hana | LPM4550 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:45 | + 36:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | USK Praha | 14:43 | ||
2. | Nosek Daniel | VSP0409 | USK Praha | 16:24 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:52 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Pelc Matyáš | CST0401 | OB Strakonice | 17:31 | + 2:48 | |
5. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:32 | + 2:49 | |
6. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:04 | + 3:21 | |
7. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:38 | + 5:55 | |
8. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 24:20 | + 9:37 | |
9. | Vočeluk Daniel | ONO0402 | SKOB Ostrov | 26:06 | + 11:23 | |
10. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:56 | + 15:13 | |
11. | Vaníček Josef | LBE0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 30:30 | + 15:47 | |
12. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:32 | + 15:49 | |
13. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0400 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:40 | + 38:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:48 | ||
2. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:59 | + 2:11 | |
3. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:00 | + 4:12 | |
4. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 25:25 | + 7:37 | |
5. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:23 | + 8:35 | |
6. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:14 | + 14:26 | |
7. | Kodejš Ondřej | VSP0200 | USK Praha | 35:02 | + 17:14 | |
8. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:14 | + 20:26 | |
9. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 39:21 | + 21:33 | |
10. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 40:05 | + 22:17 | |
11. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 41:05 | + 23:17 | |
12. | Knepr Tomáš | BSO0200 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 41:22 | + 23:34 | |
13. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 108:26 | + 90:38 | |
14. | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 109:13 | + 91:25 | |
Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:11 | ||
2. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:48 | + 1:37 | |
3. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:27 | + 11:16 | |
4. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 40:23 | + 16:12 | |
5. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:57 | + 19:46 | |
6. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 47:26 | + 23:15 | |
7. | Pohořalý Hugo | ROU0103 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53:43 | + 29:32 | |
8. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 60:40 | + 36:29 | |
9. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 69:40 | + 45:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 78:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 72:41 | ||
2. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 73:20 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 82:58 | + 10:17 | |
4. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:53 | + 24:12 | |
5. | Vacek Jiří | SKV9602 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 102:32 | + 29:51 | |
Kraus Jakub | LLI9702 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:35 | 8044 | ||
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 56:42 | + 2:07 | 7753 | |
3. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 58:20 | + 3:45 | 7528 | |
4. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 61:07 | + 6:32 | 7146 | |
5. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 62:06 | + 7:31 | 7010 | |
6. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:49 | + 9:14 | 6774 | |
7. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 64:35 | + 10:00 | 6669 | |
8. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 66:51 | + 12:16 | 6357 | |
9. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:30 | + 12:55 | 6268 | |
10. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:37 | + 13:02 | 6252 | |
11. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 69:48 | + 15:13 | 5952 | |
12. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:35 | + 16:00 | 5844 | |
13. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 71:03 | + 16:28 | 5780 | |
14. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 71:08 | + 16:33 | 5768 | |
15. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:10 | + 16:35 | 5764 | |
16. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 72:08 | + 17:33 | 5631 | |
17. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 76:08 | + 21:33 | 5081 | |
18. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:50 | + 25:15 | 4572 | |
19. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 80:13 | + 25:38 | 4519 | |
20. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:14 | + 25:39 | 4517 | |
21. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:22 | + 26:47 | 4361 | |
22. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 81:39 | + 27:04 | 4322 | |
23. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 84:18 | + 29:43 | 3958 | |
24. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 84:22 | + 29:47 | 3948 | |
25. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 85:09 | + 30:34 | 3841 | |
26. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:42 | + 32:07 | 3627 | |
27. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 87:12 | + 32:37 | 3559 | |
28. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 90:22 | + 35:47 | 3123 | |
29. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 95:13 | + 40:38 | 2456 | |
30. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 97:40 | + 43:05 | 2119 | |
31. | Martinek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 99:00 | + 44:25 | 1936 | |
32. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 102:04 | + 47:29 | 1514 | |
33. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 103:04 | + 48:29 | 1377 | |
34. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 103:08 | + 48:33 | 1368 | |
35. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 108:20 | + 53:45 | 652 | |
36. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 109:51 | + 55:16 | 444 | |
37. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 112:23 | + 57:48 | 95 | |
38. | Tošner Michal | VPM7803 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 112:40 | + 58:05 | 57 | |
Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 152:31 | + 97:56 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:54 | ||
2. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 63:45 | + 3:51 | |
3. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 64:11 | + 4:17 | |
4. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:17 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:53 | + 5:59 | |
6. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 66:54 | + 7:00 | |
7. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 67:17 | + 7:23 | |
8. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:26 | + 7:32 | |
9. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 69:43 | + 9:49 | |
10. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 70:49 | + 10:55 | |
11. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 83:24 | + 23:30 | |
12. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 84:26 | + 24:32 | |
13. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 91:20 | + 31:26 | |
14. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:58 | + 32:04 | |
15. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 93:43 | + 33:49 | |
16. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 93:48 | + 33:54 | |
17. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 96:42 | + 36:48 | |
18. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 97:20 | + 37:26 | |
19. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 101:36 | + 41:42 | |
20. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 105:00 | + 45:06 | |
21. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 106:30 | + 46:36 | |
Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DISK | |||
Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:26 | ||
2. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:06 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:06 | + 3:40 | |
4. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 60:03 | + 6:37 | |
5. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 66:03 | + 12:37 | |
6. | Vrabec Martin | SCP6100 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:07 | + 16:41 | |
7. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 70:10 | + 16:44 | |
8. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:55 | + 18:29 | |
9. | Širůček Jaromír | 73C6200 | xxx | 74:51 | + 21:25 | |
10. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ6300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 75:29 | + 22:03 | |
11. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 78:54 | + 25:28 | |
12. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:17 | + 25:51 | |
13. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 84:19 | + 30:53 | |
14. | Dědek Miroslav | ONO6000 | SKOB Ostrov | 88:56 | + 35:30 | |
15. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 95:24 | + 41:58 | |
16. | Čech Petr | SCH6001 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 114:45 | + 61:19 | |
17. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 118:23 | + 64:57 | |
18. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 123:21 | + 69:55 | |
19. | Drahokoupil Pavel | NIC | 124:26 | + 71:00 | ||
20. | Nosek Jan | VSP6910 | USK Praha | 133:57 | + 80:31 | |
Kriegelstein Michal | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 39:39 | ||
2. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:00 | + 3:21 | |
3. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:37 | + 7:58 | |
4. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 49:08 | + 9:29 | |
5. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:06 | + 11:27 | |
6. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 52:06 | + 12:27 | |
7. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 52:12 | + 12:33 | |
8. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 52:29 | + 12:50 | |
9. | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | SKOB Slaný | 53:03 | + 13:24 | |
10. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:59 | + 14:20 | |
11. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:05 | + 15:26 | |
12. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:23 | + 15:44 | |
13. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:48 | + 20:09 | |
14. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 71:12 | + 31:33 | |
15. | Brumek Stanislav | DKL5201 | KOB Kladno | 109:24 | + 69:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 41:56 | ||
2. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:31 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 59:33 | + 17:37 | |
4. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 62:24 | + 20:28 | |
5. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:30 | + 21:34 | |
6. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 67:45 | + 25:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slámová Barbora | NEJ0251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:21 | ||
2. | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 21:17 | + 3:56 | |
3. | Urbančíková Nela | NEJ0352 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:32 | + 4:11 | |
4. | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 23:19 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 23:48 | + 6:27 | |
6. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:14 | + 6:53 | |
7. | Seidlová Magdalena | EKP0953 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:48 | + 9:27 | |
8. | Kuřák Marek | NIC | 27:24 | + 10:03 | ||
9. | Bauer David | SKV0701 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:41 | + 10:20 | |
9. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:41 | + 10:20 | |
11. | Beránková Šárka | VPM0551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:06 | + 10:45 | |
12. | Pašek Ondřej | NIC | 28:31 | + 11:10 | ||
13. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:09 | + 12:48 | |
14. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:38 | + 13:17 | |
15. | Pašková Eliška | NIC | 30:39 | + 13:18 | ||
16. | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | USK Praha | 31:19 | + 13:58 | |
17. | Křížek Ivo | MAS | KČT Aš | 35:43 | + 18:22 | |
18. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:42 | + 20:21 | |
19. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:08 | + 20:47 | |
20. | Hofmanová Anna | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:04 | + 24:43 | |
21. | Šeborová Kačka | DKL0951 | KOB Kladno | 42:59 | + 25:38 | |
22. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:57 | + 31:36 | |
23. | Kleinová Linda | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:06 | + 32:45 | |
24. | Veljačik Jonáš | SCP | OK Sparta Praha | 51:22 | + 34:01 | |
25. | Vaníčková Eliška | LBE1151 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 53:04 | + 35:43 | |
26. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 53:48 | + 36:27 | |
27. | Jája a Táďa Lepší | NEJ9999 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 54:28 | + 37:07 | |
28. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 57:49 | + 40:28 | |
29. | Růžková Romana | SCP | OK Sparta Praha | 65:05 | + 47:44 | |
Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelc Tadeáš | CST0601 | OB Strakonice | 18:34 | ||
2. | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 22:42 | + 4:08 | |
3. | Bauer Matyáš | SKV0404 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:31 | + 5:57 | |
4. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 24:55 | + 6:21 | |
5. | Šimek Vojtěch | ONO0401 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:57 | + 6:23 | |
6. | Klein Martin | LPM0403 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:59 | + 8:25 | |
7. | Kašpar Adam | LPM0402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:07 | + 8:33 | |
8. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:18 | + 11:44 | |
9. | Polívková Majda | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:14 | + 12:40 | |
10. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 33:52 | + 15:18 | |
11. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:44 | + 16:10 | |
12. | Kodejšová Markéta | VSP0458 | USK Praha | 38:43 | + 20:09 | |
13. | Klocháňová Viktorie | ONO0651 | SKOB Ostrov | 40:12 | + 21:38 | |
14. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 41:31 | + 22:57 | |
15. | Rudolfová Magdalena | MAS0550 | KČT Aš | 41:33 | + 22:59 | |
16. | Říhová Adéla | LPM0350 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:58 | + 23:24 | |
16. | Říhová Klára | LPM0650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:58 | + 23:24 | |
18. | Lošťáková Sára | LTP0650 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:56 | + 24:22 | |
19. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:58 | + 24:24 | |
20. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:42 | + 26:08 | |
21. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:37 | + 29:03 | |
22. | Kopecká Valentýna | VSP0453 | USK Praha | 48:39 | + 30:05 | |
23. | Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | 49:52 | + 31:18 | |
24. | Veseleňák Karel | BSO0601 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 65:01 | + 46:27 | |
25. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 65:02 | + 46:28 | |
Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Baldrianoá Eva | VSP0751 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Freyová Andrea | NEJ8950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:46 | ||
2. | Beran Jonáš | KRL0101 | Kometa Kralovice | 34:21 | + 4:35 | |
3. | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV9999 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:04 | + 7:18 | |
4. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:33 | + 15:47 | |
5. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:16 | + 21:30 | |
6. | Škrlová Kristýna | KRL9954 | Kometa Kralovice | 52:51 | + 23:05 | |
7. | Hercová Barbara | NIC | 58:39 | + 28:53 | ||
8. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 61:28 | + 31:42 | |
9. | Lajbl | NIC | 61:45 | + 31:59 | ||
10. | Kurovský Petr | NIC | 67:33 | + 37:47 | ||
11. | Kodejšová Alena | VSP7152 | USK Praha | 70:39 | + 40:53 | |
12. | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 80:06 | + 50:20 | |
13. | Loskot Miloš | 73C4700 | xxx | 87:00 | + 57:14 | |
Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
PáVek Jiří | NEJ7701 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK |