Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:58 | 9116 | ||
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:02 | + 0:04 | 9078 | |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:05 | + 0:07 | 9050 | |
4. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 16:18 | + 0:20 | 8927 | |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:58 | + 1:00 | 8549 | |
6. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:01 | + 1:03 | 8521 | |
7. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:08 | + 1:10 | 8455 | |
8. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 17:12 | + 1:14 | 8417 | |
9. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:14 | + 1:16 | 8398 | |
10. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:27 | + 1:29 | 8276 | |
11. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 17:29 | + 1:31 | 8257 | |
12. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:41 | + 1:43 | 8143 | |
13. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:46 | + 1:48 | 8096 | |
14. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 18:00 | + 2:02 | 7964 | |
15. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 18:11 | + 2:13 | 7860 | |
16. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 18:12 | + 2:14 | 7851 | |
17. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | Magnus Orienteering | 18:24 | + 2:26 | 7737 | |
18. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 18:26 | + 2:28 | 7718 | |
19. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:30 | + 2:32 | 7681 | |
20. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 18:52 | + 2:54 | 7473 | |
21. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:57 | + 2:59 | 7426 | |
22. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:58 | + 3:00 | 7416 | |
23. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 19:12 | + 3:14 | 7284 | |
24. | Staišiunas Viktoras | 17L9300 | OK Azuolas | 19:16 | + 3:18 | ||
24. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:16 | + 3:18 | 7246 | |
26. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:23 | + 3:25 | 7180 | |
27. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:43 | + 3:45 | 6991 | |
28. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:50 | + 3:52 | 6925 | |
29. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:02 | + 4:04 | 6812 | |
30. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:13 | + 4:15 | 6708 | |
31. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:26 | + 4:28 | 6585 | |
31. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:26 | + 4:28 | 6585 | |
33. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 20:33 | + 4:35 | 6519 | |
33. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:33 | + 4:35 | 6519 | |
35. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:46 | + 4:48 | 6396 | |
36. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:57 | + 4:59 | 6292 | |
37. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 21:15 | + 5:17 | 6123 | |
38. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:43 | + 5:45 | 5858 | |
39. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 21:47 | + 5:49 | 5820 | |
40. | Pawlowicz Adam | STB9200 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:53 | + 5:55 | 5764 | |
41. | Lisý Ondřej | ONO7100 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:58 | + 6:00 | 5716 | |
42. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 22:21 | + 6:23 | 5499 | |
43. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:34 | + 6:36 | 5376 | |
44. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 22:36 | + 6:38 | 5358 | |
45. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 23:24 | + 7:26 | 4904 | |
46. | Cerha Milan | TUR7703 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:36 | + 7:38 | 4791 | |
47. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 23:49 | + 7:51 | 4668 | |
48. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 24:18 | + 8:20 | 4394 | |
49. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | KOB Děčín | 24:34 | + 8:36 | 4243 | |
50. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 25:01 | + 9:03 | 3988 | |
51. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:12 | + 10:14 | 3318 | |
52. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | OK Doksy | 26:33 | + 10:35 | 3119 | |
53. | Havlůj František | DKP8308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:55 | + 10:57 | 2912 | |
54. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 27:08 | + 11:10 | 2789 | |
55. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 27:11 | + 11:13 | 2761 | |
56. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:38 | + 12:40 | 1939 | |
57. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:40 | + 12:42 | 1920 | |
58. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:19 | + 13:21 | 1552 | |
59. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:41 | + 13:43 | 1344 | |
60. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:04 | + 14:06 | 1127 | |
61. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:10 | + 14:12 | 1070 | |
62. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 30:38 | + 14:40 | 806 | |
63. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 30:44 | + 14:46 | 749 | |
64. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:26 | + 16:28 | 0 | |
65. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:31 | + 17:33 | 0 | |
66. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 33:47 | + 17:49 | 0 | |
67. | Koštejn Pavel | DOK7100 | OK Doksy | 36:00 | + 20:02 | 0 | |
68. | Mrňavý Jaroslav | NER | NNN Neregistrovaní | 39:07 | + 23:09 | ||
Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | 0 |