About ORIS

ORIS is central IT system of ČSOS. It covers both internal and external processes. Basic modules are: clubs, registrations, events, entries, results, splits and others.

Race results: Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

Date:
2014/04/18
Place:
Kozly
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Used map:
Pavlíkovo údolí
Director:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Referee:
Pospíšilová Marie - R1
Course setter:
Dlouhá Hana - R3
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Protocol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. No problems during this stage.
Classes:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
B3
3.20 km, 125 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 TJ Loko Liberec 34:47
2. Wiedenfeld Anne 19D1193 SSV Planeta Radebeul 44:27 + 9:40
3. Arfwedson Jessica 61S1056 Frölunda OL 49:25 + 14:38
4. Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 55:06 + 20:19
5. Hladík Vojtěch DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 56:34 + 21:47
6. Gunia Franz 21D1097 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 57:44 + 22:57
7. Adorjan Zuzana 5ZC0001 Prague Modern 73:24 + 38:37
8. Homoláčová Anna PHK9954 OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:13 + 43:26
9. Kellner Claudia 32A1081 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 80:23 + 45:36
10. Andreasson Klara 61S1068 Frölunda OL 120:09 + 85:22
B5
4.40 km, 235 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hjermstad Havard 25N0005 Fossum IF 49:20
2. Kusber Laura 26D1158 OLV Potsdam 58:47 + 9:27
3. Stamm Carolin 58D1198 SV TU Ilmenau 61:35 + 12:15
4. König Thomas 29D1227 USG Chemnitz 64:53 + 15:33
5. Kapischke Andreas 26D1153 OLV Potsdam 76:17 + 26:57
6. Karoch Petr DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 95:27 + 46:07
D10L
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 SKOB Slaný 21:24
2. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 23:03 + 1:39
3. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 23:33 + 2:09
4. Čechová Klára SLA0552 SKOB Slaný 27:34 + 6:10
5. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:19 + 17:55
6. Adenstedt Emily 34A1166 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 107:11 + 85:47
Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Lošťáková Ela CTP0951 DISK
Holasová Barbora AOP0651 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
D10
2.20 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:32
2. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 21:37 + 0:05
3. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:06 + 0:34
4. Jorgensen Kaia 63D0002 Copenhagen O 24:03 + 2:31
5. Heinemann Wenke 24D2005 SV Robotron Dresden 24:05 + 2:33
6. Čapková Anna PHK0451 OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:41 + 3:09
7. Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:17 + 3:45
8. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 33:05 + 11:33
9. Funk Julika 42D0002 OK Leipzig 38:53 + 17:21
10. Neumann Johanna 31D0002 SV Lengefeld 44:08 + 22:36
11. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 50:14 + 28:42
12. Synková Barbora DOK0450 OK Doksy 60:38 + 39:06
D12
2.80 km, 100 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:27
2. Linková Lucie TUR0251 OOB TJ Turnov 25:57 + 2:30
3. Hájková Lucie AOP0350 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 26:45 + 3:18
4. Sanna Karin DKP0250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:09 + 4:42
5. Heinemann Marit 24D2006 SV Robotron Dresden 28:32 + 5:05
6. Neumann Lena 31D0003 SV Lengefeld 29:03 + 5:36
7. Podrábská Marie VLI0251 Slavia Liberec orienteering 29:24 + 5:57
8. Zempleni Lilla 15H0001 MOM 29:51 + 6:24
9. Miklušová Tamara 47S0250 Rapid Bratislava 31:29 + 8:02
10. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:40 + 9:13
11. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 SK Los Mělník 33:06 + 9:39
12. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 SKOB Slaný 34:09 + 10:42
13. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 SOK TJ Turnov 34:48 + 11:21
14. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:48 + 13:21
15. Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 OB Strakonice 38:59 + 15:32
16. Machová Viktorie PHK0252 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:07 + 15:40
17. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:59 + 18:32
18. Schacherlová Anna DOK0350 OK Doksy 42:31 + 19:04
19. Patzeltová Emma BOR0251 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:22 + 27:55
20. Krčková Helena AOP0251 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 60:24 + 36:57
D14
3.60 km, 155 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 25:41
2. Kvalsgard Ingrid Gylterud 25N0002 Fossum IF 26:54 + 1:13
3. Holo Asne 25N0003 Fossum IF 28:34 + 2:53
4. Hájková Lenka AOP0050 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 31:40 + 5:59
5. Bruetsch Katja 5EC1146 OLG Schaffhausen 32:14 + 6:33
6. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:20 + 6:39
7. Machová Marie LME0050 SK Los Mělník 32:52 + 7:11
8. Hápová Petra PHK0051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:02 + 10:21
9. Kubald Marie 13D1104 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 36:08 + 10:27
10. Hansen Emma 59S1005 Avesta OK 36:13 + 10:32
11. Sobotková Anna PGP0050 SK Praga 36:50 + 11:09
12. Straková Veronika SLA0051 SKOB Slaný 36:53 + 11:12
13. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 K.O.B. Choceň 38:58 + 13:17
14. Skoupá Vendula STE0152 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 41:25 + 15:44
15. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:42 + 20:01
16. Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 47:25 + 21:44
17. Adorjan Luca 56D1014 Berliner TSC 48:56 + 23:15
18. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 SKOB Slaný 55:49 + 30:08
19. Mieske Anna 13D1114 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 93:31 + 67:50
D16
4.10 km, 175 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:52
2. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 SK Praga 30:07 + 1:15
3. Królik Kinga 66P1215 UKS Azymut Pabianice 32:04 + 3:12
4. Čechová Klára AOP9951 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 34:49 + 5:57
5. Juodagalvyte Agne 17L1137 OK Azuolas 35:04 + 6:12
6. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 SK Praga 35:35 + 6:43
7. Rutkauskaite Kaste 17L1138 OK Azuolas 36:04 + 7:12
8. Hodt Line Wegner 25N0010 Fossum IF 36:50 + 7:58
9. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:29 + 9:37
10. Miklušová Tereza 47S9950 Rapid Bratislava 40:02 + 11:10
11. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:24 + 20:32
12. Jobst Thessa 13D1107 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 49:40 + 20:48
13. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 SKOB Slaný 51:30 + 22:38
14. Kolářová Johana PGP9952 SK Praga 51:59 + 23:07
15. Nygaard-Ostby Maria 25N0011 Fossum IF 56:41 + 27:49
16. Sušánková Hana SLA9855 SKOB Slaný 65:20 + 36:28
Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D18
5.10 km, 200 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 VSK Mendelu Brno 39:25
2. Starke Paula 33D1258 USV TU Dresden 44:06 + 4:41
3. Straube Elly 31D0004 SV Lengefeld 47:19 + 7:54
4. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 47:44 + 8:19
5. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:26 + 9:01
6. Bžatková Kateřina 18C9752 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 49:07 + 9:42
7. Matoušková Barbora 5CC9751 FOX-klub Praha 52:52 + 13:27
8. Müllerová Eva SLA9652 SKOB Slaný 57:14 + 17:49
9. Blom Julia 61S1041 Frölunda OL 60:31 + 21:06
10. Bednářová Štěpánka PGP9750 SK Praga 82:35 + 43:10
11. Djärv Emma 59S1011 Avesta OK 86:42 + 47:17
12. Daniels Amanda 59S1006 Avesta OK 95:33 + 56:08
13. Hoffmanová Petra PGP9755 SK Praga 141:54 + 102:29
D20
5.90 km, 235 m, 13 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 3093
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:14 0
2. Dragowska Maria 23P0003 OK!Sport 43:26 + 0:12
3. Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 46:21 + 3:07 0
4. Košková Anička LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 49:46 + 6:32 0
5. Kadocsa Rebeka 56D0003 Berliner TSC 54:43 + 11:29
6. Jančová Jana VRB9450 SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 64:56 + 21:42 0
D21E
8.10 km, 360 m, 20 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7975
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 45:02 8308
2. Hoydal Gunvor Hov 25N0020 Fossum IF 45:07 + 0:05
3. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 SK Praga 46:39 + 1:37 8034
4. Vassend Tonje 25N0014 Fossum IF 48:13 + 3:11
5. Valešová Jana PHK9154 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:18 + 4:16 7584
6. Hjermstad Ragnhild 25N0015 Fossum IF 49:28 + 4:26
7. Wicha Iwona 23P0012 OK!Sport 50:36 + 5:34
8. Vassend Guro 25N0023 Fossum IF 50:44 + 5:42
9. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 54:00 + 8:58 6786
10. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 55:01 + 9:59 6614
11. Adams Jenni 63D0001 Copenhagen O 56:43 + 11:41
12. Zempleni Reka 31H0001 Sirályok SE 57:54 + 12:52
13. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 SK Praga 60:55 + 15:53 5613
14. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 61:41 + 16:39 5483
15. Graumann Friederike 23D1033 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 66:10 + 21:08
16. Kraemer Jitka 18D1172 Post SV Dresden 67:35 + 22:33
17. Sisa Dorottya 16H1002 JMD 69:54 + 24:52
D21A
7.00 km, 360 m, 17 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7164
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 39:12 7210
2. Šarmanová Alena AOP9352 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:30 + 0:18 7156
3. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 39:40 + 0:28 7125
4. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 40:03 + 0:51 7056
5. Gallo Martina AOP7951 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 41:37 + 2:25 6771
6. Wysocka Malwina 23P0004 OK!Sport 42:47 + 3:35
7. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 43:01 + 3:49 6517
8. Adamová Eva VBM8772 VSK Mendelu Brno 43:33 + 4:21 6420
9. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 43:57 + 4:45 6348
10. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 44:31 + 5:19 6245
11. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 45:02 + 5:50 6151
12. Mrázová Pavla KAM9350 SK Kamenice 46:12 + 7:00 5939
13. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 46:26 + 7:14 5897
14. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 47:06 + 7:54 5776
15. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 VSK Mendelu Brno 48:11 + 8:59 5579
16. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 48:24 + 9:12 5540
17. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 51:09 + 11:57 5040
18. Hegerová Petra RBK9355 SK Radioklub Blansko 55:47 + 16:35 4199
19. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 O-mikron 58:11 + 18:59 3763
20. Roßberg Sylva 29D1226 USG Chemnitz 59:26 + 20:14
21. Najmanová Hana VBM8555 VSK Mendelu Brno 62:42 + 23:30 2943
22. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 SOBSA 70:12 + 31:00 1582
23. Čechová Jitka VBM8353 VSK Mendelu Brno 115:52 + 76:40 0
Moraweck Karolin 22D1186 SG Zittau Süd DISK
D21B
5.90 km, 205 m, 13 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 4838
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 32:28 5056
2. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 SOK TJ Turnov 33:37 + 1:09 4893
3. Stormer Julie 25N0021 Fossum IF 34:50 + 2:22
4. Hlavačiková Erika 17S8752 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 35:06 + 2:38
5. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 35:55 + 3:27 4565
6. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 38:24 + 5:56 4212
7. Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 SOK TJ Turnov 38:29 + 6:01 4200
8. Stoszková Jana AOP8850 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:53 + 7:25 4001
9. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 OB Vizovice 40:58 + 8:30 3847
10. Marková Anna LBE9250 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 41:14 + 8:46 3809
11. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 41:52 + 9:24 3719
12. Ender Franka 42D0004 OK Leipzig 42:02 + 9:34
13. Aschacher Verena 32A1080 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 42:32 + 10:04
14. Berga Ilze 26L0001 Auseklis IK 43:01 + 10:33
15. Lásková Šárka VLI8553 Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:10 + 11:42 3391
16. Charushnikova Svetlana 26D1151 OLV Potsdam 45:01 + 12:33
17. Oláh Renáta 28H1120 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 45:44 + 13:16
18. Cherniavsky Inessa 15I1213 Tel Aviv University 46:08 + 13:40
19. Riegel Peggy 58D0001 SV TU Ilmenau 46:16 + 13:48
20. Drechler Elisabeth 33D USV TU Dresden 47:13 + 14:45
21. Lovas Fruzsina 28H1122 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 49:03 + 16:35
22. Miskiewicz Martyna 23P0002 OK!Sport 49:37 + 17:09
23. Helmertz Sofia 61S1072 Frölunda OL 51:30 + 19:02
24. Linhart Gisa 32A1084 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 51:36 + 19:08
25. Loosová Lenka VLI8152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:56 + 19:28 2286
26. Staňková Veronika 33D4002 USV TU Dresden 54:34 + 22:06
27. Štefková Lucie VBM8254 VSK Mendelu Brno 55:08 + 22:40 1831
28. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 57:03 + 24:35 1558
29. Snopková Dajana 17S9551 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 57:07 + 24:39
30. Šebková Jana SCP9250 OK Sparta Praha 67:12 + 34:44 114
31. Wolf Carolin 18D0001 Post SV Dresden 79:26 + 46:58
D35A
5.60 km, 255 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Malá Věra JIL7752 OK Jilemnice 41:49
2. Biolik Agnieszka 28P1220 UNTS Warszawa 45:44 + 3:55
3. Bornetun Ulrika 63S1189 Skillingaryds FK 46:18 + 4:29
4. Weinert Ruta 18D1178 Post SV Dresden 49:35 + 7:46
5. Martner Anna 61S1048 Frölunda OL 49:44 + 7:55
6. Knaupová Ivana SMB7852 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 50:51 + 9:02
7. Bialeková Martina 17S7351 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 53:22 + 11:33
8. Löhning Susanne 33D1249 USV TU Dresden 59:12 + 17:23
9. Aschacher Angelika 32A1079 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 62:53 + 21:04
10. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 SOBSA 64:46 + 22:57
11. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 65:02 + 23:13
Prestel Doerthe 23D1034 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide DISK
D35B
4.00 km, 155 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 31:35
2. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:42 + 0:07
3. Herrman Cathleen 48D0003 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 33:24 + 1:49
4. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:31 + 2:56
5. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:19 + 3:44
6. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 41:43 + 10:08
7. Vlachová Dita SBR7750 SKOB Bruntál 42:02 + 10:27
8. Tröße Andrea 58D0004 SV TU Ilmenau 42:18 + 10:43
9. Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:16 + 11:41
10. Brabencová Alena SOB7150 SOBSA 44:42 + 13:07
11. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:47 + 14:12
12. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 SK Praga 48:48 + 17:13
13. Čapková Petra PHK7850 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:48 + 22:13
Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
D40A
5.10 km, 220 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Straube Hanka 31D0005 SV Lengefeld 33:47
2. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 35:37 + 1:50
3. Holfeld Christina 33D1238 USV TU Dresden 36:46 + 2:59
4. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:26 + 3:39
5. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:03 + 4:16
6. Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:02 + 5:15
7. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:16 + 5:29
8. Zschäckel Daniela 21D1091 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 39:18 + 5:31
9. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno 39:22 + 5:35
10. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 40:42 + 6:55
11. Adenstedt Ingrid 34A1164 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 43:40 + 9:53
12. Kaminskaite Edita 61D0032 SG LVB Leipzig 46:33 + 12:46
13. Funk Ira 42D0003 OK Leipzig 46:42 + 12:55
14. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 46:53 + 13:06
15. Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga 47:01 + 13:14
16. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 KOB Kamenický Šenov 48:00 + 14:13
17. Kapischke Solveig 26D1156 OLV Potsdam 48:06 + 14:19
18. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 SK Los Mělník 57:38 + 23:51
19. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 SK Praga 64:34 + 30:47
D40B
3.50 km, 105 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:54
2. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 34:38 + 0:44
3. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:24 + 3:30
4. Vřešťálová Lucie TUR7450 OOB TJ Turnov 38:41 + 4:47
5. Kostková Jana AOP7151 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:47 + 5:53
6. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 42:27 + 8:33
7. Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 Rapid Bratislava 43:23 + 9:29
8. Auer-Rottensteiner Barbar 43A0002 GO Harzberg 43:35 + 9:41
9. Straková Jana SLA7251 SKOB Slaný 46:45 + 12:51
10. Reisingerová Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 47:31 + 13:37
11. Trykozko Urszula 53P1211 Team 360 54:35 + 20:41
Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 SK Netopýr Zákupy DISK
D45A
4.30 km, 180 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Freuler Liselotte 19C1207 Ulu's Reisewelt 30:02
2. Kubald Katrin 13D1103 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 32:32 + 2:30
3. Lamm Malin 61S1044 Frölunda OL 33:09 + 3:07
4. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 VSK Mendelu Brno 33:14 + 3:12
5. Grifoni Milena 34D1003 OLG Regensburg 34:38 + 4:36
6. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 34:41 + 4:39
7. Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 OOB Vamberk 35:33 + 5:31
8. Makovicka Veronique 48F1025 CO Colmar 36:16 + 6:14
9. Drechsel Ines 33D1234 USV TU Dresden 37:28 + 7:26
10. Riet, van de Dunja 24N1147 Olifant 38:28 + 8:26
11. Hejnalová Hana PHK6151 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:46 + 8:44
12. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 USK Praha 40:46 + 10:44
13. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:56 + 11:54
14. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Sokol Hostivice 43:12 + 13:10
15. Tóth Marianna 28H1124 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 43:19 + 13:17
16. Thomas Sylvia 48D0004 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 43:43 + 13:41
17. Nováková Irena OKP6651 SK OK 24 Praha 45:00 + 14:58
18. Senti Brigitte 5NC0034 OLG Welsikon 45:37 + 15:35
19. Käding Kirsten 13D1109 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 47:56 + 17:54
20. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec 51:49 + 21:47
21. Lövgren Anna-Karin 59S1010 Avesta OK 52:21 + 22:19
22. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 52:35 + 22:33
23. Boeck Ute 13D1112 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 55:40 + 25:38
24. Goericke Jacqueline 56D0002 Berliner TSC 56:52 + 26:50
25. Borne Katarina 61S1053 Frölunda OL 73:52 + 43:50
D45B
3.30 km, 130 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:02
2. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 28:52 + 1:50
3. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 28:58 + 1:56
4. Hořáková Petra LLI6953 TJ Loko Liberec 30:44 + 3:42
5. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:37 + 4:35
6. Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 31:57 + 4:55
7. Bruetsch Anja 5EC1143 OLG Schaffhausen 33:54 + 6:52
8. Ansorge Silke 24D3003 SV Robotron Dresden 34:05 + 7:03
9. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 BETA URSUS Orienteering 35:00 + 7:58
10. Žandová Marie SKV6551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 36:13 + 9:11
D50
4.00 km, 175 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kraemer Karin 18D1173 Post SV Dresden 29:58
2. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice 32:59 + 3:01
3. Wenk Susanne 19C1208 Ulu's Reisewelt 33:05 + 3:07
4. Roßberg Cornelia 29D1225 USG Chemnitz 34:30 + 4:32
5. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 VZA Žilina 35:22 + 5:24
6. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 36:21 + 6:23
7. Wolf Ursula 19C1206 Ulu's Reisewelt 36:46 + 6:48
8. Buhler Birgit 33D1229 USV TU Dresden 36:50 + 6:52
9. Huhtanen Meri 38F0002 Tampereen Pyrintö 37:27 + 7:29
10. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:11 + 9:13
11. Wiedenfeld Ute 19D1192 SSV Planeta Radebeul 40:55 + 10:57
12. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 KOB Dobřichovice 41:27 + 11:29
13. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 VSK Mendelu Brno 41:36 + 11:38
13. Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 SK Praga 41:36 + 11:38
15. Leideck Heike 33D1244 USV TU Dresden 42:23 + 12:25
16. Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:11 + 15:13
17. Ježková Regina PGP6352 SK Praga 46:01 + 16:03
18. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:22 + 20:24
19. Ferchov Anne 13D3333 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 50:45 + 20:47
20. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 OK RECO Sport 51:26 + 21:28
21. Kusber Anke 26D1157 OLV Potsdam 55:19 + 25:21
22. Andreasson Annika 61S1066 Frölunda OL 58:17 + 28:19
23. Helmertz Karin 61S1070 Frölunda OL 59:46 + 29:48
24. Knódel Éva 28H1123 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 60:37 + 30:39
D55
3.60 km, 170 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Piguet Arlette 5DC1140 OL Zimmerberg 34:09
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 35:08 + 0:59
3. Janská Iva LBM5795 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 36:31 + 2:22
4. Ingelhag Karin 61S1059 Frölunda OL 36:50 + 2:41
5. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 SK Praga 37:21 + 3:12
6. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 OK Sparta Praha 39:17 + 5:08
7. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40:00 + 5:51
8. Schifferle Monika 5FC1162 OLV Zug 40:32 + 6:23
9. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:28 + 8:19
10. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 TJ Loko Liberec 43:05 + 8:56
11. Boelle Catherine 56F0002 Club OrientationOxygenation Loisir 43:18 + 9:09
12. Vamling Maria 61S1063 Frölunda OL 44:44 + 10:35
13. Inkeri Vapalahti 57F0001 Suomusjärven Sisu 45:14 + 11:05
14. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 KOB Dobřichovice 45:36 + 11:27
15. Tauzin-Lamy Christine 48F1027 CO Colmar 46:15 + 12:06
16. Roach Maggie 25L0002 Luxembourg Orienteers 50:11 + 16:02
17. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 OK Sparta Praha 53:28 + 19:19
18. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 SK Praga 55:08 + 20:59
19. Baguerey Catherine 48F1026 CO Colmar 55:36 + 21:27
D60
3.60 km, 155 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Baumann Silvia 5DC1139 OL Zimmerberg 30:35
2. Kiddier Christine 16G1074 Guildford Orienteers 31:44 + 1:09
3. Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 33:14 + 2:39
4. Tröße Renate 58D0005 SV TU Ilmenau 36:59 + 6:24
5. Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:15 + 6:40
6. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:46 + 7:11
7. Omová Jana TUR5150 OOB TJ Turnov 38:03 + 7:28
8. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 USK Praha 39:03 + 8:28
9. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 40:25 + 9:50
10. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 OK Jilemnice 40:49 + 10:14
11. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:00 + 13:25
12. Tvrdková Eva LBE5150 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 44:25 + 13:50
13. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:21 + 16:46
14. Jenei Margit 27H1019 BÖF 48:40 + 18:05
15. Lukavcová Lenka TJN5452 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 49:52 + 19:17
16. Keszthelyi Ildikó 27H1020 BÖF 57:02 + 26:27
17. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 68:47 + 38:12
18. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 83:20 + 52:45
Palm Solweig 59S1004 Avesta OK DISK
Carlson Solvej 62S1089 IFK Hedemora DISK
D65
3.50 km, 130 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Zaugg Yvette 19C1205 Ulu's Reisewelt 22:55
2. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:23 + 2:28
3. Thiel Susi 21D1096 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 27:49 + 4:54
4. Tuula Haase 32F1168 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 29:29 + 6:34
5. Honkavaara Paula 28F1001 Rasti-Vihti 31:23 + 8:28
6. Lemnitzer Erika 13D1117 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 31:34 + 8:39
7. Orvokki Soikkeli 51F1099 Kankanpään Suunnistajat 31:35 + 8:40
8. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 OK Sparta Praha 33:39 + 10:44
9. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:12 + 11:17
10. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 KOB Kamenický Šenov 38:26 + 15:31
D70
2.60 km, 130 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 KOB Kamenický Šenov 33:49
2. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 SK Praga 38:06 + 4:17
3. Jansone Maija 13L0001 Seniors 42:57 + 9:08
4. Bergstrand Eva 64S1262 Värend GN 44:22 + 10:33
5. Ekelöf Siw 64S1263 Värend GN 45:58 + 12:09
6. Petersson Birgitta 58S1001 Alvesta SOK 54:39 + 20:50
H10L
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Ježek František SLA0501 SKOB Slaný 16:46
2. Kašpar Vojtěch ZAK0400 SK Netopýr Zákupy 18:02 + 1:16
3. Malý Antonín JIL0501 OK Jilemnice 21:21 + 4:35
4. Kašpar Štěpán ZAK0401 SK Netopýr Zákupy 21:31 + 4:45
5. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 SKOB Slaný 22:53 + 6:07
6. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 23:16 + 6:30
7. Tichý Hubert DKP0600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:02 + 8:16
8. Löhning Jakob 33D1247 USV TU Dresden 25:43 + 8:57
9. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:54 + 9:08
10. Meier David VSP0606 USK Praha 27:44 + 10:58
11. Funk Timon 42D0001 OK Leipzig 32:09 + 15:23
12. Krček Jan AOP0500 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 32:32 + 15:46
Knaup Jonas SMB0600 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav DISK
H10
2.20 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 TJ Loko Liberec 19:51
2. Neumann Matěj PHK0400 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:25 + 2:34
3. Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:46 + 2:55
4. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 SK Praga 23:53 + 4:02
5. Lange Jonas 21D1094 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 32:35 + 12:44
6. Wolf Bjarne 13D1105 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 36:08 + 16:17
7. Martner Tim 61S1050 Frölunda OL 37:28 + 17:37
8. Weinert Florian 18D1180 Post SV Dresden 38:33 + 18:42
9. Bejvl Marek LME0400 SK Los Mělník 52:19 + 32:28
10. Herrman Josef 48D0001 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 52:24 + 32:33
11. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 OOB TJ Turnov 53:31 + 33:40
12. Janas Adam PGP0404 SK Praga 55:41 + 35:50
Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 SK OS Nové Město n. M. DISK
H12
2.90 km, 110 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 22:46
2. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 23:38 + 0:52
3. Valík Adam AOP0301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 23:53 + 1:07
4. Vybíral Jan PHK0300 OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:43 + 1:57
5. Lustig Adam DKP0202 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:04 + 2:18
6. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:24 + 4:38
7. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:02 + 5:16
8. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 28:21 + 5:35
9. Bradáč David LLI0203 TJ Loko Liberec 28:40 + 5:54
10. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 SK Praga 29:27 + 6:41
11. Čech Vít AOP0302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 30:32 + 7:46
12. Bárta Šimon PHK0202 OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:41 + 7:55
13. Janas Petr PGP0200 SK Praga 31:49 + 9:03
14. Rudert Henrik 21D1090 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 32:49 + 10:03
15. Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 OK Jilemnice 33:23 + 10:37
16. Zátka Josef MBM0200 O-mikron 33:33 + 10:47
17. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 SKOB Slaný 35:24 + 12:38
18. Biolik Emil 28P1222 UNTS Warszawa 39:20 + 16:34
19. Arfwedson Zebastian 61S1058 Frölunda OL 40:47 + 18:01
20. Růžička Radek LPU0201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:28 + 19:42
21. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 SOBSA 43:38 + 20:52
22. Poláček Radim PHK0201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:57 + 37:11
23. Berdichevsky Alexander 21D0001 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 61:22 + 38:36
24. Jobst Tobin 13D1106 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 95:18 + 72:32
Borne Edvin 61S1054 Frölunda OL DISK
H14
3.90 km, 145 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:24
2. Melichar Petr LLI0001 TJ Loko Liberec 29:00 + 0:36
3. Casanova Riccardo 34D1001 OLG Regensburg 29:17 + 0:53
4. Blom Axel 61S1042 Frölunda OL 31:42 + 3:18
5. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 34:11 + 5:47
6. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga 34:20 + 5:56
7. Lamm Martin 61S1046 Frölunda OL 35:24 + 7:00
8. Kapischke Arne 26D1154 OLV Potsdam 35:51 + 7:27
9. Heinemann Göran 24D2007 SV Robotron Dresden 37:25 + 9:01
10. Płóciennik Konrad 66P1217 UKS Azymut Pabianice 37:40 + 9:16
11. Kalisiak Dawid 66P1216 UKS Azymut Pabianice 38:08 + 9:44
12. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 TJ Loko Liberec 39:15 + 10:51
13. Michal Vojtěch PGP0000 SK Praga 39:30 + 11:06
14. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:22 + 11:58
15. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 TJ Loko Liberec 41:33 + 13:09
16. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 42:01 + 13:37
17. Janeček Jiří TAP0000 KOB TRETRA Praha 43:50 + 15:26
18. Stormer Emil 25N0001 Fossum IF 45:11 + 16:47
19. Vávra Pavel BOR0101 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:04 + 17:40
20. Čech Richard SLA0001 SKOB Slaný 46:43 + 18:19
21. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 48:13 + 19:49
22. Holfeld Anton 33D1237 USV TU Dresden 49:30 + 21:06
23. Kalkbrenner Daniel 26D1152 OLV Potsdam 52:34 + 24:10
24. Jelínek Jan AOP0101 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 62:42 + 34:18
25. Kučera Jan PHK0100 OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:06 + 54:42
H16
5.00 km, 215 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:52
2. Hjermstad Erling 25N0007 Fossum IF 30:18 + 0:26
3. Hjermstad Oyvind 25N0006 Fossum IF 30:41 + 0:49
4. Olson Johan 68S0001 IK Uven 31:01 + 1:09
5. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:19 + 2:27
6. Lamm Johan 61S1045 Frölunda OL 33:16 + 3:24
7. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec 33:24 + 3:32
8. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 33:25 + 3:33
9. Holo Tarjei 25N0009 Fossum IF 34:20 + 4:28
10. Melsom Einar 25N0004 Fossum IF 34:30 + 4:38
11. Heir Martin Borge 25N0008 Fossum IF 35:37 + 5:45
12. Germanavičius Pranas 17L1136 OK Azuolas 36:41 + 6:49
13. Kapischke Henning 26D1155 OLV Potsdam 38:51 + 8:59
14. Žáček Matěj RBK9802 SK Radioklub Blansko 39:28 + 9:36
15. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:04 + 10:12
16. Kinc Martin 18C9910 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 41:37 + 11:45
17. Šebek Petr DKP9903 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:38 + 11:46
18. Bruetsch Jonas 5EC1145 OLG Schaffhausen 42:40 + 12:48
19. Dekrét Jakub 17S9902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 43:19 + 13:27
20. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 43:55 + 14:03
21. Skalický Johan KUO9901 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 45:04 + 15:12
22. Priessnitz Jan 18C9802 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 45:17 + 15:25
23. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 BETA URSUS Orienteering 47:53 + 18:01
24. Holfeld Wilhelm 33D1239 USV TU Dresden 50:16 + 20:24
25. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 50:23 + 20:31
26. Klein Cedrik 33D1241 USV TU Dresden 50:49 + 20:57
27. Marek Jakub LLI9900 TJ Loko Liberec 52:15 + 22:23
28. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 54:18 + 24:26
29. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:05 + 27:13
30. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 62:26 + 32:34
31. Polák Robert 18C9807 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 63:38 + 33:46
32. Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 66:26 + 36:34
33. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:28 + 40:36
34. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:27 + 44:35
Mieske Jan-Manuel 13D1113 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
H18
7.40 km, 320 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:58
2. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering 36:49 + 1:51
3. Hallberg Mattis 68S0002 IK Uven 36:55 + 1:57
4. Ježek Ondřej PGP9706 SK Praga 39:24 + 4:26
5. Arfwedson Rasmus 61S1057 Frölunda OL 39:25 + 4:27
6. Salzmann Heinrich 33D1256 USV TU Dresden 39:56 + 4:58
7. Staišiunas Edvinas 17L1134 OK Azuolas 40:46 + 5:48
8. Graumann Leo 23D1038 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 41:35 + 6:37
9. Mueller Kurt 18D1176 Post SV Dresden 41:48 + 6:50
10. Aster Tomáš PGP9604 SK Praga 41:54 + 6:56
11. Germanavičius Martynas 17L1135 OK Azuolas 42:02 + 7:04
12. Ingelhag Nils 61S1060 Frölunda OL 43:50 + 8:52
13. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:12 + 14:14
14. Goj Tomáš LBE9700 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 49:13 + 14:15
15. Zschäckel Robin 21D1092 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 50:21 + 15:23
16. Kalista Michael LBE9701 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 53:14 + 18:16
17. Vamling Oskar 61S1064 Frölunda OL 56:08 + 21:10
18. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 BETA URSUS Orienteering 63:40 + 28:42
19. Kusber Paul 26D1159 OLV Potsdam 73:26 + 38:28
Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí DISK
Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 K.O.B. Choceň DISK
H20
8.50 km, 395 m, 19 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 3741
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 38:08 0
2. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:09 + 2:01 0
3. Lundén Viktor 59S1009 Avesta OK 42:17 + 4:09
4. Marciniak Patryk 66P1218 UKS Azymut Pabianice 49:06 + 10:58
5. Šrom Jakub 18C9514 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 50:39 + 12:31
6. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja 52:14 + 14:06 0
H21E
11.60 km, 515 m, 26 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8829
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Ronning Sindre 25N0022 Fossum IF 45:43
2. Baier Martin TUR7603 OOB TJ Turnov 47:15 + 1:32 9103
3. Müller Philipp 18D0002 Post SV Dresden 48:30 + 2:47
4. Hadač Filip AOP9301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 48:50 + 3:07 8817
5. Ahlbäck Emil 25N0024 Fossum IF 49:08 + 3:25
6. Jorgensen Carsten 63D0003 Copenhagen O 50:01 + 4:18
7. Navrátil Boris AOP9202 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 50:13 + 4:30 8566
8. Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:18 + 4:35 8551
8. Dragowski Kuba 23P0001 OK!Sport 50:18 + 4:35
10. Gryzio Łukasz 66P1219 UKS Azymut Pabianice 51:56 + 6:13
11. Bravený Adam VBM8801 VSK Mendelu Brno 51:59 + 6:16 8246
12. Kretzschmar Matthias 18D1175 Post SV Dresden 52:14 + 6:31
13. Irgens Havard 25N0017 Fossum IF 52:35 + 6:52
14. Lillevold Olai Stensland 25N0018 Fossum IF 53:00 + 7:17
15. Kundisch Wieland 33D1243 USV TU Dresden 53:06 + 7:23
16. Molnvik Elias 25N0016 Fossum IF 53:37 + 7:54
17. Plohn Markus 32A1085 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 53:50 + 8:07
18. Melecký Martin AOP9001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 53:52 + 8:09 7905
19. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 54:46 + 9:03 7743
20. Stormer Leif 25N0026 Fossum IF 55:23 + 9:40
21. Leideck Karsten 33D1245 USV TU Dresden 55:31 + 9:48
22. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:38 + 9:55 7586
23. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 55:46 + 10:03 7562
24. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 55:55 + 10:12 7534
25. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 57:06 + 11:23 7320
26. Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno 57:12 + 11:29 7302
27. Melsom Sigurd 25N0013 Fossum IF 57:17 + 11:34
28. Goericke Marvin 56D0001 Berliner TSC 57:19 + 11:36
29. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 57:32 + 11:49 7242
30. Stormer Oskar 25N0012 Fossum IF 57:35 + 11:52
31. Rossmanith Vojta AOP9302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 58:05 + 12:22 7142
32. Staišiunas Viktoras 17L1133 OK Azuolas 58:31 + 12:48
33. Bugár Gergely 27H1021 BÖF 58:58 + 13:15
34. Henek Michal RBK8605 SK Radioklub Blansko 60:02 + 14:19 6789
35. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 60:30 + 14:47 6705
36. Gomzyk Andriy TUR8001 OOB TJ Turnov 60:55 + 15:12 6629
37. Galicz Karol 71P UKS Kusy Warszawa 61:11 + 15:28
38. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 VSK Mendelu Brno 61:56 + 16:13 6445
39. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 67:48 + 22:05 5383
40. Tröße Thomas 58D0002 SV TU Ilmenau 68:26 + 22:43
41. Mazan Bartłomiej 17P1265 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 69:25 + 23:42
42. Jedrych Marek 23P OK!Sport 76:49 + 31:06
Bergmann Florian 58D1199 SV TU Ilmenau DISK
H21A
10.90 km, 420 m, 23 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7886
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 SOK TJ Turnov 42:32 8041
2. Fučík Karel VBM7246 VSK Mendelu Brno 43:10 + 0:38 7925
3. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:27 + 1:55 7692
4. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 44:57 + 2:25 7601
5. Suchý Petr LPM7820 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 46:22 + 3:50 7344
6. Peths Jan KRN8101 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 49:34 + 7:02 6762
7. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:36 + 7:04 6756
8. Riebisch Martin 33D1255 USV TU Dresden 50:14 + 7:42
9. Jarkko Lauronen 18F1127 Laihian Luja 50:18 + 7:46
10. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 50:44 + 8:12 6550
11. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:41 + 9:09 6377
12. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 52:01 + 9:29 6317
13. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 53:34 + 11:02 6035
14. Janas Petr XBM7103 PELL’S MTBO TEAM 54:07 + 11:35 5935
15. Lobodzinski Piotr 23P2010 OK!Sport 54:31 + 11:59
16. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 54:58 + 12:26 5780
17. Zoltan Weibl 33H0001 SFC 56:35 + 14:03
18. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 57:13 + 14:41 5371
19. Lamy Christoph 26D1160 OLV Potsdam 57:39 + 15:07
20. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 O-mikron 58:53 + 16:21 5068
21. Graumann Bodo 23D1035 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 60:58 + 18:26
22. Dragowski Piotr 23P0005 OK!Sport 61:19 + 18:47
23. Riebisch Andreas 33D1254 USV TU Dresden 62:06 + 19:34
24. Weigert Thorsten 41D1024 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 62:10 + 19:38
25. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 63:11 + 20:39 4287
26. Gondring Oliver 26D1001 OLV Potsdam 63:35 + 21:03
27. Schroth Peter 18D1177 Post SV Dresden 65:33 + 23:01
28. Hesse Holger 23D1039 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 67:16 + 24:44
29. Buhler Stefan 33D1231 USV TU Dresden 67:55 + 25:23
30. Boeck Sascha 33D1228 USV TU Dresden 67:56 + 25:24
31. Lenk Andreas 33D1246 USV TU Dresden 70:08 + 27:36
32. Adorjan Peter 56D1015 Berliner TSC 70:53 + 28:21
33. Mate Gorozdi 33H0002 SFC 91:12 + 48:40
Huhn Julius 33D1240 USV TU Dresden DISK
Weigert Sascha 26D OLV Potsdam DISK
H21B
8.20 km, 385 m, 19 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 6530
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 40:53 6652
2. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 SK LOB Nová Paka 41:56 + 1:03 6487
3. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 OK Sparta Praha 42:10 + 1:17 6451
4. Kozumplík Aleš VBM8403 VSK Mendelu Brno 44:28 + 3:35 6090
5. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 45:18 + 4:25 5960
6. Francke Jan DOK8400 OK Doksy 45:27 + 4:34 5936
6. Nemec Juraj 17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica 45:27 + 4:34
8. Härtelt Fred 19D1195 SSV Planeta Radebeul 46:32 + 5:39
9. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:36 + 5:43 5756
10. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 47:09 + 6:16 5670
11. Helmertz Niklas 61S1071 Frölunda OL 47:37 + 6:44
12. Kalenský Pavel SUL7600 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 48:12 + 7:19 5505
13. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 49:17 + 8:24 5335
14. Koucký Roman EKP6301 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:36 + 8:43 5286
15. Volyavka Volodimir 38S8000 VZA Žilina 50:21 + 9:28
16. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 51:09 + 10:16 5043
17. Knitsch Sebastian 29D1223 USG Chemnitz 55:42 + 14:49
18. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 56:48 + 15:55
19. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 59:12 + 18:19 3781
20. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 59:23 + 18:30 3752
21. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 VSK Mendelu Brno 60:34 + 19:41 3567
22. Čech Viktor VBM8001 VSK Mendelu Brno 62:58 + 22:05 3191
23. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 65:23 + 24:30 2812
24. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 75:56 + 35:03 1158
25. Synek Marcel DOK7600 OK Doksy 83:39 + 42:46 0
H35A
8.30 km, 420 m, 21 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Stockmayer Michael 32A1088 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:59
2. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:24 + 0:25
3. Martner Jonas 61S1049 Frölunda OL 42:43 + 1:44
4. Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:49 + 1:50
5. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:12 + 5:13
6. Löhning Michael 33D1248 USV TU Dresden 49:26 + 8:27
7. Pompach Petr NNN1002 Neregistrovaní 51:54 + 10:55
8. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 53:34 + 12:35
9. Larsson Roger 63S1190 Skillingaryds FK 54:36 + 13:37
10. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 57:15 + 16:16
11. Knaup Jan SMB7700 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 57:46 + 16:47
12. Biolik Grzegorz 28P1221 UNTS Warszawa 59:36 + 18:37
13. Mikluš Marián 47S7200 Rapid Bratislava 60:08 + 19:09
14. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 65:33 + 24:34
15. Kiss Dénes 16H1001 JMD 72:07 + 31:08
16. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 77:27 + 36:28
17. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 SOBSA 88:34 + 47:35
H35B
6.50 km, 260 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Čermák Patrik 17S7724 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 31:18
2. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 32:28 + 1:10
3. Adorjan Balazs 5ZC0002 Prague Modern 43:12 + 11:54
4. Műller Kamil VAM7501 OOB Vamberk 44:21 + 13:03
5. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 44:27 + 13:09
6. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:51 + 14:33
7. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 52:18 + 21:00
8. Müller Jan 33D1250 USV TU Dresden 54:09 + 22:51
9. Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:13 + 26:55
10. Gerhardt Joachim 33D1236 USV TU Dresden 60:17 + 28:59
H40A
7.70 km, 290 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Rode Gerrit 38D0001 Ski-Club Helsa 42:11
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:47 + 1:36
3. Lange Udo 21D1093 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 44:50 + 2:39
4. Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:19 + 3:08
5. Valík Luděk AOP7101 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 45:20 + 3:09
6. Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 45:24 + 3:13
7. Bleidorn Stefan 32D3010 Treptower SV 1949 46:31 + 4:20
8. Grasis Arnis 26L0002 Auseklis IK 46:45 + 4:34
9. Chaloupský David PHK7103 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:15 + 5:04
10. Hellgren Anders 61S1061 Frölunda OL 47:24 + 5:13
11. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 47:40 + 5:29
12. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:54 + 6:43
13. Heinemann Björn 24D2009 SV Robotron Dresden 49:06 + 6:55
14. Klose Sven 33D1242 USV TU Dresden 50:20 + 8:09
15. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 51:37 + 9:26
16. Arfwedson Anders 61S1055 Frölunda OL 52:35 + 10:24
17. Röhner Uwe 21D3010 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 52:54 + 10:43
18. Svoboda Jan BOR7200 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:39 + 11:28
19. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 54:00 + 11:49
20. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 54:27 + 12:16
21. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 SK Los Mělník 54:49 + 12:38
22. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 TJ Loko Liberec 55:36 + 13:25
23. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 56:02 + 13:51
24. Cherniavsky Sergey 15I1214 Tel Aviv University 56:58 + 14:47
25. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 SKOB Slaný 59:43 + 17:32
26. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 60:08 + 17:57
27. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 62:06 + 19:55
28. Johnsson Marcus 59S1008 Avesta OK 63:48 + 21:37
29. Krasuski Bartłomiej 53P1212 Team 360 65:00 + 22:49
H40B
5.10 km, 205 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 OOB TJ Turnov 30:50
2. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:26 + 2:36
3. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:45 + 4:55
4. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:06 + 5:16
5. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy 40:50 + 10:00
6. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:55 + 12:05
7. Krček Martin AOP7302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 45:12 + 14:22
8. Pompach Martin PHK7207 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:47 + 16:57
9. Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703 K.O.B. Choceň 58:41 + 27:51
10. Háp Pavel PHK7101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:47 + 35:57
H45A
6.70 km, 270 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Gylterud Sven Arne 25N0025 Fossum IF 43:09
2. Pekka Lauri 55F1196 Suunnistusmatkat 43:14 + 0:05
3. Brettschneider Uwe 13D1101 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 44:31 + 1:22
4. Olisauskas Raimondas 61D0031 SG LVB Leipzig 48:04 + 4:55
5. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 49:54 + 6:45
6. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 50:12 + 7:03
7. Knitsch Wolfram 57D1181 Post-SV Chemnitz 50:34 + 7:25
8. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 50:56 + 7:47
9. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 52:15 + 9:06
10. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 53:10 + 10:01
11. Lamm Anders 61S1043 Frölunda OL 53:46 + 10:37
12. Röhl Stefan 64D OLF Mainz 54:38 + 11:29
13. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 SKOB Bruntál 54:51 + 11:42
14. Drechsel Michael 33D1235 USV TU Dresden 55:20 + 12:11
15. Demmig Sven 13D1102 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 57:08 + 13:59
16. Michaelis Burkhard 62D0001 TG Northeim 58:18 + 15:09
17. Weinert Rolf 18D1179 Post SV Dresden 58:47 + 15:38
18. Balazs Mentler 33H0003 SFC 60:30 + 17:21
19. Borne Thomas 61S1052 Frölunda OL 61:45 + 18:36
20. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:12 + 21:03
21. Käding Bernd 13D1108 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 64:50 + 21:41
22. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 65:26 + 22:17
23. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 65:33 + 22:24
24. Müller Robert VAM6900 OOB Vamberk 65:41 + 22:32
25. Casanova Valerio 34D0004 OLG Regensburg 66:46 + 23:37
26. Adenstedt Nikolaus 34A1165 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 66:57 + 23:48
27. Mieske Frank 13D1115 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 76:11 + 33:02
28. Roßberg Veit 29D1224 USG Chemnitz 77:36 + 34:27
29. Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 83:11 + 40:02
Blom Richard 61S1040 Frölunda OL DISK
H45B
4.40 km, 195 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 BETA URSUS Orienteering 27:26
2. Huonder Stefan 19C1202 Ulu's Reisewelt 31:14 + 3:48
3. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:36 + 6:10
4. Šebek Martin SCP6700 OK Sparta Praha 33:39 + 6:13
5. Eichler Petr KAS6900 KOB Kamenický Šenov 35:42 + 8:16
6. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno 37:03 + 9:37
7. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:23 + 9:57
8. Velichkov Petar DKP6704 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:54 + 10:28
9. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 39:40 + 12:14
10. Oláh Sándor 28H1119 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 52:37 + 25:11
11. Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:23 + 30:57
12. Boeck Thomas 13D1111 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 88:07 + 60:41
Beránek Petr BOR6701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H50A
6.30 km, 285 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:00
2. Novák Ivo OKP6200 SK OK 24 Praha 41:15 + 0:15
3. Nieke Hagen 33D1253 USV TU Dresden 42:54 + 1:54
4. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 43:18 + 2:18
5. Aeschlimann Ulu 19C1200 Ulu's Reisewelt 43:43 + 2:43
6. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:14 + 4:14
7. Wälchli Jürg 19C1201 Ulu's Reisewelt 45:34 + 4:34
8. Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 SK Kamenice 46:11 + 5:11
9. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:48 + 6:48
10. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 48:12 + 7:12
11. Vávra Martin HOR6302 TJ Jiskra Hořice 48:14 + 7:14
12. Kožina Petr PGP6000 SK Praga 48:19 + 7:19
13. Hirš Libor VBM6000 VSK Mendelu Brno 49:07 + 8:07
14. Vock Rene 19C1210 Ulu's Reisewelt 49:27 + 8:27
15. Hjermstad Lars 25N0029 Fossum IF 49:31 + 8:31
16. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Sokol Hostivice 52:32 + 11:32
17. Melsom Terje 25N0027 Fossum IF 53:02 + 12:02
18. Green Nick 16G1077 Guildford Orienteers 53:45 + 12:45
19. Malý Evžen JIL6102 OK Jilemnice 53:51 + 12:51
20. Graumann Bernd 23D1036 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 54:00 + 13:00
21. Huhtanen Ossi 38F0001 Tampereen Pyrintö 55:13 + 14:13
22. Genatis Uwe 16D1197 SV Mietraching 55:34 + 14:34
23. Forst Libor MFP6301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 55:39 + 14:39
24. Kellner Gerhard 32A1082 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 55:48 + 14:48
25. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 56:39 + 15:39
26. Wiedenfeld Frank 19D1191 SSV Planeta Radebeul 59:00 + 18:00
27. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 59:02 + 18:02
28. Buhler Gerhard-Michael 33D1230 USV TU Dresden 61:08 + 20:08
29. Törnqvist Stefan 65S1264 Västerås SOK 62:08 + 21:08
30. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 65:03 + 24:03
31. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 65:53 + 24:53
32. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 66:31 + 25:31
33. Hering Peter 24D SV Robotron Dresden 66:37 + 25:37
34. Andreasson Tomas 61S1065 Frölunda OL 67:07 + 26:07
35. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 68:56 + 27:56
36. Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 90:13 + 49:13
Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 SKOB Slaný DISK
Köck Erwin 32A1083 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt DISK
Ehms Holger 61D1234 SG LVB Leipzig DISK
H50B
4.00 km, 180 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kršák Karel VIC5902 OB Vizovice 29:37
2. Nemec Juraj 17S6001 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 29:44 + 0:07
3. Ščehovič Roman 17S6401 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 30:31 + 0:54
4. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 30:55 + 1:18
5. Bruetsch Oliver 5EC1144 OLG Schaffhausen 32:34 + 2:57
6. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 32:55 + 3:18
7. Lovas Zoltán 28H1121 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 33:37 + 4:00
8. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:45 + 5:08
9. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 TJ Loko Liberec 35:41 + 6:04
H55
4.90 km, 210 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 28:47
2. Nyberg Stefan 59S1007 Avesta OK 31:38 + 2:51
3. Crawford James 16G1075 Guildford Orienteers 32:31 + 3:44
4. Vankó Péter 22H1078 HSE 34:25 + 5:38
5. Ansorge Ronald 24D3002 SV Robotron Dresden 34:48 + 6:01
6. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:09 + 6:22
7. Tonkin Keith 16G1073 Guildford Orienteers 35:44 + 6:57
8. Riet, van de Gerrit 24N1148 Olifant 35:53 + 7:06
9. Esko Pensas 18F1126 Laihian Luja 35:58 + 7:11
10. Reijo Toppari 29F1100 Kauhavan Wisa 36:50 + 8:03
11. Fehér Mihály 28H1118 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 37:53 + 9:06
12. Heikoop Arne 24N1149 Olifant 39:18 + 10:31
13. Kraemer Werner 18D1174 Post SV Dresden 40:45 + 11:58
14. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 40:52 + 12:05
15. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 SOK TJ Turnov 41:12 + 12:25
16. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 41:38 + 12:51
17. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 42:02 + 13:15
18. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 42:22 + 13:35
19. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:05 + 15:18
20. Roach David 25L0001 Luxembourg Orienteers 47:17 + 18:30
21. Timo Glad 54F1183 Rasti Jyry 53:06 + 24:19
22. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 SK Praga 54:55 + 26:08
23. Böhm Karel TJN5101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 56:25 + 27:38
24. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 OK Sparta Praha 62:17 + 33:30
25. Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 OB Jenišovice 71:52 + 43:05
Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice DISK
Borák Stanislav EKP5212 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
H60
4.30 km, 195 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:35
2. Uher Petr VSP5001 USK Praha 32:45 + 0:10
3. Härtelt Helmut 19D1194 SSV Planeta Radebeul 32:47 + 0:12
4. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:23 + 0:48
5. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 33:57 + 1:22
5. Schweifer Erwin 32A1087 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 33:57 + 1:22
7. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:07 + 1:32
8. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 34:48 + 2:13
9. Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:20 + 2:45
10. Ponweiser Franz 32A1086 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 36:41 + 4:06
11. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 VSK Mendelu Brno 36:45 + 4:10
12. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:57 + 5:22
13. Herdegen Ondřej BOV5200 TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 38:14 + 5:39
14. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:02 + 6:27
15. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 39:49 + 7:14
16. Wald František FSP5300 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 39:59 + 7:24
17. Robotka Libor PBM5303 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 40:14 + 7:39
18. Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha 40:40 + 8:05
19. Rančák Josef BOR5004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:16 + 8:41
20. Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:36 + 9:01
21. Tröße Lutz 58D0006 SV TU Ilmenau 42:02 + 9:27
22. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:59 + 10:24
23. Vamling Lennart 61S1062 Frölunda OL 43:20 + 10:45
23. Juhani Tarvainen 53F1171 PiTa Helsinki 43:20 + 10:45
25. Bugár József 27H1023 BÖF 43:39 + 11:04
26. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 44:30 + 11:55
27. Makovicka Libor 48F1030 CO Colmar 44:57 + 12:22
28. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 48:34 + 15:59
29. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:14 + 16:39
30. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 53:27 + 20:52
31. Ender Volker 42D0005 OK Leipzig 55:18 + 22:43
32. Ravier Gilles 48F1029 CO Colmar 55:25 + 22:50
33. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 BETA URSUS Orienteering 55:44 + 23:09
34. Magyar János 27H1022 BÖF 58:24 + 25:49
35. BAGUEREY Gilles 48F1028 CO Colmar 64:29 + 31:54
Boelle Jean-Luc 56F0001 Club OrientationOxygenation Loisir DISK
Rottensteiner Manfred 43A0004 GO Harzberg DISK
H65
4.40 km, 195 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Conrad Helmut 33D1232 USV TU Dresden 29:48
2. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 31:13 + 1:25
3. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 OOB TJ Turnov 31:47 + 1:59
4. Jirásek Jaroslav SCH4701 TJ Skalka Cheb 32:37 + 2:49
5. Peterka Josef LLI4702 TJ Loko Liberec 34:02 + 4:14
6. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 35:13 + 5:25
7. Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 SOK TJ Turnov 35:52 + 6:04
8. Schwanith Jürgen 59D OLA TSV Deggendorf 36:00 + 6:12
9. Siegenthaler Fritz 19C1203 Ulu's Reisewelt 36:07 + 6:19
10. Amsler Max 5NC0033 OLG Welsikon 37:11 + 7:23
11. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 OK Jilemnice 37:13 + 7:25
12. Greminger Heiri 19C1209 Ulu's Reisewelt 37:20 + 7:32
13. Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 37:29 + 7:41
14. Böhm Eduard 41A1002 ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf 37:58 + 8:10
15. Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 SKOB Slaný 40:49 + 11:01
16. Zaugg Hannes 19C1204 Ulu's Reisewelt 41:12 + 11:24
17. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 41:23 + 11:35
18. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 41:29 + 11:41
19. Lukavec Míla TJN4901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 41:46 + 11:58
20. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 SK Praga 42:26 + 12:38
21. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 42:57 + 13:09
22. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB Kamenický Šenov 48:04 + 18:16
23. Müller Rainer 33D1251 USV TU Dresden 52:13 + 22:25
24. Vessberg Lennart 59S1003 Avesta OK 53:08 + 23:20
25. Paul Josef DCE4401 KOB Dobřichovice 53:58 + 24:10
26. Schifferle Hans-Jürg 5FC1163 OLV Zug 54:45 + 24:57
27. Westman Per 59S1012 Avesta OK 63:58 + 34:10
Helmertz Sten 61S1069 Frölunda OL DISK
H70
3.40 km, 105 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 29:57
2. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 31:22 + 1:25
3. Čadil Jan FSP4300 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 31:59 + 2:02
4. Bauer Emil VBM4410 VSK Mendelu Brno 34:59 + 5:02
5. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 SKOB Slaný 35:24 + 5:27
6. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 36:17 + 6:20
7. Ekelöf Erling 64S1261 Värend GN 36:31 + 6:34
8. Zakouřil Václav TUV4301 SOK TJ Turnov 36:49 + 6:52
9. Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 37:45 + 7:48
10. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 37:50 + 7:53
11. Thiel Rolf 21D1095 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 39:14 + 9:17
12. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 KOB Kamenický Šenov 43:51 + 13:54
13. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 USK Praha 44:05 + 14:08
14. Lauri Hieta 51F1098 Kankanpään Suunnistajat 45:15 + 15:18
15. Thour Göran 64S1259 Värend GN 45:56 + 15:59
16. Lisý Jan ONO4201 SKOB Ostrov 48:13 + 18:16
17. Bergstrand John-Erik 64S1260 Värend GN 54:02 + 24:05
18. Rejpal Petr SCP4100 OK Sparta Praha 73:18 + 43:21
H75
2.70 km, 110 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 SK Praga 22:41
2. Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 28:08 + 5:27
3. Lemnitzer Eberhard 13D1116 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 29:00 + 6:19
4. Petersson Bernt 58S1000 Alvesta SOK 30:17 + 7:36
5. Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:03 + 8:22
6. Kalnins Andris 13L0002 Seniors 38:06 + 15:25
H80
2.70 km, 110 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kempf Adolf 15C0001 KTV Altdtorf 37:35
2. Hanák Milan FSP3400 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 42:25 + 4:50
HDR
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:39
2. Vřešťál František TUR0906 OOB TJ Turnov 23:38 + 2:59
3. Herrman Charlotte 48D0002 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 23:59 + 3:20
4. Sork Dominik BOR0949 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:00 + 3:21
5. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:24 + 4:45
6. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:27 + 4:48
7. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 SKOB Slaný 26:08 + 5:29
8. Gallová Natálka AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 26:27 + 5:48
9. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 26:40 + 6:01
10. Lamm Marcus 61S1047 Frölunda OL 27:07 + 6:28
11. Stříteský Tomáš ZVS0801 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 28:51 + 8:12
12. Adenstedt Peo 34A1167 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 31:21 + 10:42
13. Rottensteiner Matthias 43A0003 GO Harzberg 32:47 + 12:08
14. Knaupová Jana SMB0850 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 33:16 + 12:37
15. Straková Denisa SLA0750 SKOB Slaný 33:26 + 12:47
16. Malá Anežka JIL0751 OK Jilemnice 36:44 + 16:05
17. Hana und Jule Weigert NNN Neregistrovaní 36:54 + 16:15
18. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 SOK TJ Turnov 36:57 + 16:18
19. Brabencová Anna SOB0450 SOBSA 37:06 + 16:27
20. Pompachovi Kája a Naty NNN1001 Neregistrovaní 40:00 + 19:21
21. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 41:34 + 20:55
22. Tröße Moritz 58D0003 SV TU Ilmenau 42:16 + 21:37
23. Forst Albert MFP0901 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:30 + 21:51
24. Pethsová Isabella KRN1051 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 43:55 + 23:16
25. Bozděch Vojta PGP SK Praga 47:23 + 26:44
26. Přinda Jan VLI0803 Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:12 + 28:33
27. Pokorná Linda PGP0350 SK Praga 52:44 + 32:05
28. Martner Harald 61S1051 Frölunda OL 53:19 + 32:40
29. Neumann Rasmus 31D0001 SV Lengefeld 71:29 + 50:50
30. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 85:48 + 65:09
31. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 85:52 + 65:13
P
3.10 km, 75 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 24:47
2. Gallo Marek AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:01 + 0:14
3. Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 TJ Loko Liberec 35:02 + 10:15
4. Nováková Markéta KUO0099 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 68:29 + 43:42
5. Bartošová Petra KUO0251 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 68:33 + 43:46
Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 SK Praga DISK
T3
3.50 km, 115 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Novák Tom DOK OK Doksy 26:01
2. Laciga Zdeněk VSP USK Praha 26:33 + 0:32
3. Ježková Martina SLA7350 SKOB Slaný 32:36 + 6:35
4. Linková Iva TUR6850 OOB TJ Turnov 34:17 + 8:16
5. Hořejší Zbyněk KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem 36:36 + 10:35
6. Růžička Matěj KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem 36:37 + 10:36
7. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 SKOB Slaný 39:21 + 13:20
8. Řeháček Michal DKP9702 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:25 + 13:24
9. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:22 + 15:21
10. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 41:53 + 15:52
11. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 42:55 + 16:54
12. Wallström Lars 61S Frölunda OL 43:17 + 17:16
13. Ježková Kateřina SLA9750 SKOB Slaný 43:50 + 17:49
14. Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:35 + 18:34
15. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:36 + 20:35
16. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 SKOB Slaný 46:42 + 20:41
17. Bredlerová Tereza SKV7551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:01 + 22:00
18. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:05 + 23:04
19. Casanova Silvia 34D1002 OLG Regensburg 49:06 + 23:05
20. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:22 + 25:21
21. Červenka Jiří MLA5804 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 51:37 + 25:36
22. Polgar Erika 56D1013 Berliner TSC 55:40 + 29:39
23. Boeck Annika 13D1110 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 55:53 + 29:52
24. Čechová Radka SLA7550 SKOB Slaný 59:32 + 33:31
25. Voráčková Eliška ASP 62:55 + 36:54
26. Andreasson Annie 61S1067 Frölunda OL 66:12 + 40:11
27. Schmidt Beate 26D1161 OLV Potsdam 66:59 + 40:58
28. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 KOB Dobřichovice 68:55 + 42:54
29. Ritva Kärkkäinen 59S Avesta OK 70:05 + 44:04
30. Papežová Kateřina NNN Neregistrovaní 70:18 + 44:17
Žandová Monika SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
T6
6.00 km, 315 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:49
2. Synek Antonín NNN Neregistrovaní 58:35 + 2:46
3. Volfová Julie VLI8052 Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:13 + 6:24
4. Přibyl Ivan PFP VŠSK PedF UK Praha 65:34 + 9:45
5. Volkov Olexandr 38S VZA Žilina 66:33 + 10:44
6. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 71:30 + 15:41
7. Nedvídek Martin DLT7501 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 75:07 + 19:18
8. Mokrý VLI7500 Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:52 + 20:03
9. Halíř Radim MFP7000 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 83:39 + 27:50
10. Šváb Jan VSP USK Praha 88:19 + 32:30
11. Košek Jan LLI9801 TJ Loko Liberec 90:56 + 35:07
12. Hladík Vladimír NNN Neregistrovaní 93:42 + 37:53
13. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 TJ Loko Liberec 94:31 + 38:42
14. Schallberger Josef 6FC OLG Goldau 96:21 + 40:32
15. Pilíková Veronika CET8152 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 101:42 + 45:53
16. Stříteský Tomáš ZVS7401 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 104:00 + 48:11
17. Matoušková Martina MFP6959 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 147:31 + 91:42
Zempleni Andras 29H0001 KOS DISK
Hajas Csilla 29H0002 KOS DISK
Jirous Jiří TAP7201 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK