About ORIS

ORIS is central IT system of ČSOS. It covers both internal and external processes. Basic modules are: clubs, registrations, events, entries, results, splits and others.

Race results: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Date:
2014/04/19
Place:
Kozly
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Used map:
Kozelská rokle
Director:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Referee:
Plochová Dominika - R2
Course setter:
Foglarová Kamila - R2
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Protocol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
Classes:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
B3
3.00 km, 130 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Marek Lukáš LLI9800 TJ Loko Liberec 40:20
2. Wiedenfeld Anne 19D1193 SSV Planeta Radebeul 45:23 + 5:03
3. Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 50:30 + 10:10
4. Arfwedson Jessica 61S1056 Frölunda OL 52:22 + 12:02
5. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 TJ Loko Liberec 52:50 + 12:30
6. Homoláčová Anna PHK9954 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:17 + 16:57
7. Gunia Franz 21D1097 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 63:33 + 23:13
8. Andreasson Klara 61S1068 Frölunda OL 73:48 + 33:28
9. Kellner Claudia 32A1081 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 80:00 + 39:40
10. Adorjan Zuzana 5ZC0001 Prague Modern 86:50 + 46:30
11. Moa Wilblad NNN Neregistrovaní 117:18 + 76:58
B5
4.80 km, 210 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hjermstad Havard 25N0005 Fossum IF 48:40
2. Kusber Laura 26D1158 OLV Potsdam 67:03 + 18:23
3. Kapischke Andreas 26D1153 OLV Potsdam 75:44 + 27:04
4. Stamm Carolin 58D1198 SV TU Ilmenau 90:12 + 41:32
5. König Thomas 29D1227 USG Chemnitz 101:26 + 52:46
D10L
3.70 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Marková Hana LLI0450 TJ Loko Liberec 21:21
2. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 SKOB Slaný 22:45 + 1:24
3. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 26:42 + 5:21
4. Trefná Alžběta NNN1016 Neregistrovaní 27:38 + 6:17
5. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 33:45 + 12:24
6. Vlašimská Bára SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 34:17 + 12:56
7. Čechová Klára SLA0552 SKOB Slaný 36:40 + 15:19
8. Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 USK Praha 44:15 + 22:54
9. Buková Hana ROU0750 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:39 + 31:18
10. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 54:44 + 33:23
11. Lošťáková Ela CTP0951 148:40 + 127:19
Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Adenstedt Emily 34A1166 Orienteering Klosterneuburg DISK
D10
2.10 km, 70 m, 6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 21:31
2. Neumann Johanna 31D0002 SV Lengefeld 21:58 + 0:27
3. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:09 + 0:38
4. Heinemann Wenke 24D2005 SV Robotron Dresden 23:32 + 2:01
5. Čapková Anna PHK0451 OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:21 + 2:50
6. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:47 + 3:16
7. Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:33 + 6:02
8. Jorgensen Kaia 63D0002 Copenhagen O 27:42 + 6:11
9. Funk Julika 42D0002 OK Leipzig 33:53 + 12:22
10. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 43:58 + 22:27
11. Synková Barbora DOK0450 OK Doksy 47:02 + 25:31
12. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 57:44 + 36:13
D12
2.30 km, 95 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Zempleni Lilla 15H0001 MOM 22:00
2. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:20 + 1:20
3. Hájková Lucie AOP0350 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 23:58 + 1:58
4. Heinemann Marit 24D2006 SV Robotron Dresden 26:51 + 4:51
5. Linková Lucie TUR0251 OOB TJ Turnov 29:18 + 7:18
6. Neumann Lena 31D0003 SV Lengefeld 30:56 + 8:56
7. Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 OB Strakonice 31:18 + 9:18
8. Miklušová Tamara 47S0250 Rapid Bratislava 31:27 + 9:27
9. Podrábská Marie VLI0251 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:15 + 10:15
10. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 SOK TJ Turnov 32:23 + 10:23
11. Boskovská Tereza DOK0250 OK Doksy 32:29 + 10:29
12. Krčková Helena AOP0251 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 32:35 + 10:35
13. Sanna Karin DKP0250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:39 + 10:39
14. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 SK Los Mělník 33:12 + 11:12
15. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:44 + 12:44
16. Machová Viktorie PHK0252 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:17 + 13:17
17. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 SKOB Slaný 37:43 + 15:43
18. Schacherlová Anna DOK0350 OK Doksy 40:22 + 18:22
19. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:31 + 26:31
20. Patzeltová Emma BOR0251 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:45 + 39:45
21. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 86:09 + 64:09
D14
2.70 km, 140 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hansen Emma 59S1005 Avesta OK 27:51
2. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 28:10 + 0:19
2. Kvalsgard Ingrid Gylterud 25N0002 Fossum IF 28:10 + 0:19
4. Bruetsch Katja 5EC1146 OLG Schaffhausen 29:26 + 1:35
5. Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 29:37 + 1:46
6. Hájková Lenka AOP0050 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 30:16 + 2:25
7. Machová Marie LME0050 SK Los Mělník 33:07 + 5:16
8. Straková Veronika SLA0051 SKOB Slaný 34:40 + 6:49
9. Holo Asne 25N0003 Fossum IF 35:31 + 7:40
10. Hápová Petra PHK0051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:41 + 8:50
11. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 K.O.B. Choceň 38:45 + 10:54
12. Sobotková Anna PGP0050 SK Praga 39:13 + 11:22
13. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:19 + 11:28
14. Skoupá Vendula STE0152 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 41:51 + 14:00
15. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 SKOB Slaný 42:00 + 14:09
16. Kubald Marie 13D1104 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 42:10 + 14:19
17. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 43:48 + 15:57
18. Valterová Adéla KBP0150 KBP Praha 52:51 + 25:00
19. Adorjan Luca 56D1014 Berliner TSC 57:47 + 29:56
20. Mieske Anna 13D1114 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 58:25 + 30:34
21. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 67:21 + 39:30
Koštejnová Adéla DOK0152 OK Doksy DISK
D16
4.00 km, 150 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Juodagalvyte Agne 17L1137 OK Azuolas 33:29
2. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 SK Praga 36:05 + 2:36
3. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:33 + 3:04
4. Hodt Line Wegner 25N0010 Fossum IF 37:28 + 3:59
5. Rutkauskaite Kaste 17L1138 OK Azuolas 41:18 + 7:49
6. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 SK Praga 43:00 + 9:31
7. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:15 + 11:46
8. Čechová Klára AOP9951 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 46:02 + 12:33
9. Kolářová Johana PGP9952 SK Praga 50:59 + 17:30
10. Miklušová Tereza 47S9950 Rapid Bratislava 52:12 + 18:43
11. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:55 + 25:26
12. Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:04 + 26:35
13. Królik Kinga 66P1215 UKS Azymut Pabianice 60:05 + 26:36
14. Labská Karolína LLI9952 TJ Loko Liberec 62:03 + 28:34
15. Jobst Thessa 13D1107 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 69:05 + 35:36
16. Nygaard-Ostby Maria 25N0011 Fossum IF 69:26 + 35:57
17. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 SKOB Slaný 72:11 + 38:42
18. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 79:57 + 46:28
19. Sušánková Hana SLA9855 SKOB Slaný 82:11 + 48:42
D18
4.70 km, 200 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Novotná Klára PHK9751 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:55
2. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 VSK Mendelu Brno 47:20 + 1:25
3. Starke Paula 33D1258 USV TU Dresden 49:12 + 3:17
4. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 52:41 + 6:46
5. Bžatková Kateřina 18C9752 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 54:32 + 8:37
6. Šádková Martina PHK9653 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:19 + 14:24
7. Koderičová Tereza LTU9651 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 61:53 + 15:58
8. Straube Elly 31D0004 SV Lengefeld 62:07 + 16:12
9. Machačová Michaela PHK9656 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:08 + 18:13
10. Matoušková Barbora 5CC9751 FOX-klub Praha 67:06 + 21:11
11. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 73:40 + 27:45
12. Daniels Amanda 59S1006 Avesta OK 81:09 + 35:14
13. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 OK 99 Hradec Králové 82:27 + 36:32
14. Müllerová Eva SLA9652 SKOB Slaný 85:27 + 39:32
15. Djärv Emma 59S1011 Avesta OK 101:42 + 55:47
16. Bednářová Štěpánka PGP9750 SK Praga 124:33 + 78:38
Blom Julia 61S1041 Frölunda OL DISK
Hoffmanová Petra PGP9755 SK Praga DISK
D20
5.40 km, 315 m, 12 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 4213
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 54:46 4433
2. Dragowska Maria 23P0003 OK!Sport 58:44 + 3:58
3. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:06 + 4:20 4117
4. Benešová Jana SJH9451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 59:28 + 4:42 4090
5. Kadocsa Rebeka 56D0003 Berliner TSC 78:50 + 24:04
6. Jančová Jana VRB9450 SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 78:55 + 24:09 2672
7. Košková Anička LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 88:37 + 33:51 1964
D21E
7.80 km, 390 m, 19 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8586
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Lajn Daria 66P1212 UKS Azymut Pabianice 62:28
2. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 63:25 + 0:57 9256
3. Kosová Denisa PHK9150 OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:21 + 5:53 8640
4. Wicha Iwona 23P0012 OK!Sport 68:58 + 6:30
5. Valešová Jana PHK9154 OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:34 + 12:06 7864
6. Košárková Iva AOP8152 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 74:56 + 12:28 7818
7. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 75:05 + 12:37 7799
8. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 SK Praga 76:36 + 14:08 7610
9. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 76:43 + 14:15 7595
10. Zempleni Reka 31H0001 Sirályok SE 81:08 + 18:40
11. Adams Jenni 63D0001 Copenhagen O 83:21 + 20:53
12. Balcarová Jana PHK8753 OK 99 Hradec Králové 85:18 + 22:50 6524
13. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 93:07 + 30:39 5548
14. Graumann Friederike 23D1033 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 94:40 + 32:12
15. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 SK Praga 95:02 + 32:34 5309
16. Kraemer Jitka 18D1172 Post SV Dresden 100:27 + 37:59
17. Sisa Dorottya 16H1002 JMD 115:28 + 53:00
D21A
5.90 km, 315 m, 14 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7416
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Azebová Nina PHK8855 OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:42 7550
2. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 62:51 + 1:09 7414
3. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 63:57 + 2:15 7284
4. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 64:10 + 2:28 7259
5. Šarmanová Alena AOP9352 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 64:38 + 2:56 7204
6. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga 67:54 + 6:12 6818
7. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 68:06 + 6:24 6795
8. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 69:08 + 7:26 6673
9. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 70:04 + 8:22 6562
10. Wysocka Malwina 23P0004 OK!Sport 71:57 + 10:15
11. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 72:39 + 10:57 6258
12. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 73:51 + 12:09 6116
13. Gallo Martina AOP7951 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 74:53 + 13:11 5994
14. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 75:40 + 13:58 5901
15. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 SOBSA 76:52 + 15:10 5760
16. Schütznerová Lucie DKP8550 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:13 + 15:31 5719
17. Mrázová Pavla KAM9350 SK Kamenice 79:12 + 17:30 5484
18. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 O-mikron 79:59 + 18:17 5392
19. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 86:11 + 24:29 4660
20. Wagner Sophie 22D1001 SG Zittau Süd 86:19 + 24:37
21. Roßberg Sylva 29D1226 USG Chemnitz 92:07 + 30:25
D21B
5.40 km, 315 m, 12 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 5204
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Hlavačiková Erika 17S8752 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 65:35
2. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 66:52 + 1:17 5346
3. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 SOK TJ Turnov 69:00 + 3:25 5184
4. Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 70:20 + 4:45 5083
5. Aschacher Verena 32A1080 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 72:35 + 7:00
6. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 74:48 + 9:13 4745
7. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 74:51 + 9:16 4741
8. Lásková Šárka VLI8553 Slavia Liberec orienteering 78:21 + 12:46 4476
9. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 OB Vizovice 79:12 + 13:37 4412
10. Linhart Gisa 32A1084 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 81:27 + 15:52
11. Marková Anna LBE9250 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 82:12 + 16:37 4185
12. Cherniavsky Inessa 15I1213 Tel Aviv University 82:19 + 16:44
13. Krtičková Michaela KON7975 KOB Konice 86:05 + 20:30 3891
14. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 89:26 + 23:51 3637
15. Ender Franka 42D0004 OK Leipzig 91:40 + 26:05
16. Stoszková Jana AOP8850 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 92:44 + 27:09 3387
17. Snopková Dajana 17S9551 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 93:43 + 28:08
18. Drechler Elisabeth 33D USV TU Dresden 96:03 + 30:28
19. Loosová Lenka VLI8152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 97:33 + 31:58 3022
20. Charushnikova Svetlana 26D1151 OLV Potsdam 99:19 + 33:44
21. Miskiewicz Martyna 23P0002 OK!Sport 99:23 + 33:48
22. Berga Ilze 26L0001 Auseklis IK 100:41 + 35:06
23. Oláh Renáta 28H1120 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 102:03 + 36:28
24. Riegel Peggy 58D0001 SV TU Ilmenau 102:44 + 37:09
25. Lovas Fruzsina 28H1122 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 104:37 + 39:02
26. Öry Erzsébet 15H1001 MOM 110:50 + 45:15
27. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 111:01 + 45:26 2003
28. Helmertz Sofia 61S1072 Frölunda OL 118:12 + 52:37
29. Šebková Jana SCP9250 OK Sparta Praha 125:02 + 59:27 941
30. Wolf Carolin 18D0001 Post SV Dresden 145:06 + 79:31
Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk DISK 0
Hinkel Maria 24D2001 SV Robotron Dresden DISK
Staňková Veronika 33D4002 USV TU Dresden DISK
D35A
4.60 km, 215 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Malá Věra JIL7752 OK Jilemnice 45:00
2. Bornetun Ulrika 63S1189 Skillingaryds FK 47:48 + 2:48
3. Biolik Agnieszka 28P1220 UNTS Warszawa 48:02 + 3:02
4. Knaupová Ivana SMB7852 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 48:51 + 3:51
5. Samková Renáta PHK7456 OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:35 + 5:35
6. Bialeková Martina 17S7351 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 51:35 + 6:35
7. Weinert Ruta 18D1178 Post SV Dresden 52:00 + 7:00
8. Martner Anna 61S1048 Frölunda OL 53:15 + 8:15
9. Aschacher Angelika 32A1079 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 60:38 + 15:38
10. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 69:40 + 24:40
11. Löhning Susanne 33D1249 USV TU Dresden 71:11 + 26:11
12. Prestel Doerthe 23D1034 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 76:04 + 31:04
13. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 SOBSA 82:08 + 37:08
D35B
3.90 km, 210 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 42:17
2. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:40 + 4:23
3. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:20 + 7:03
4. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 52:13 + 9:56
5. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 53:44 + 11:27
6. Brabencová Alena SOB7150 SOBSA 54:35 + 12:18
7. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:33 + 17:16
8. Tröße Andrea 58D0004 SV TU Ilmenau 62:58 + 20:41
9. Čapková Petra PHK7850 OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:03 + 20:46
10. Valíková Petra AOP7351 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 64:34 + 22:17
11. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 SK Praga 64:55 + 22:38
12. Vlachová Dita SBR7750 SKOB Bruntál 65:48 + 23:31
13. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 67:35 + 25:18
14. Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 76:27 + 34:10
D40A
4.20 km, 190 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Straube Hanka 31D0005 SV Lengefeld 40:20
2. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 40:39 + 0:19
3. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:41 + 4:21
4. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:32 + 5:12
5. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 KOB Kamenický Šenov 45:37 + 5:17
6. Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:58 + 5:38
7. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 46:25 + 6:05
8. Adenstedt Ingrid 34A1164 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 46:26 + 6:06
9. Zschäckel Daniela 21D1091 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 46:36 + 6:16
10. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 48:07 + 7:47
11. Holfeld Christina 33D1238 USV TU Dresden 48:15 + 7:55
12. Funk Ira 42D0003 OK Leipzig 49:21 + 9:01
13. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 53:04 + 12:44
14. Marková Jana LLI7152 TJ Loko Liberec 54:28 + 14:08
15. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno 55:43 + 15:23
16. Kapischke Solveig 26D1156 OLV Potsdam 56:05 + 15:45
17. Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga 57:07 + 16:47
18. Kaminskaite Edita 61D0032 SG LVB Leipzig 60:34 + 20:14
19. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 SK Praga 73:33 + 33:13
20. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 SK Los Mělník 79:16 + 38:56
D40B
3.30 km, 180 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 50:49
2. Vřešťálová Lucie TUR7450 OOB TJ Turnov 53:28 + 2:39
3. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:01 + 3:12
4. Kostková Jana AOP7151 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:23 + 4:34
5. Svobodová Lucie BOR7151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:22 + 5:33
6. Reisingerová Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 57:18 + 6:29
7. Rindová Kateřina LLI7450 TJ Loko Liberec 57:51 + 7:02
8. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 59:06 + 8:17
9. Auer-Rottensteiner Barbar 43A0002 GO Harzberg 59:57 + 9:08
10. Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 Rapid Bratislava 60:28 + 9:39
11. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 SK Netopýr Zákupy 62:02 + 11:13
12. Trefná Radka NNN1017 Neregistrovaní 64:02 + 13:13
13. Asboltne Kerekes Agnes 77H 65:47 + 14:58
14. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 73:54 + 23:05
15. Balusková Ida OKP7350 SK OK 24 Praha 79:17 + 28:28
16. Trykozko Urszula 53P1211 Team 360 80:01 + 29:12
17. Straková Jana SLA7251 SKOB Slaný 81:02 + 30:13
D45A
3.90 km, 210 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Novotná Petra PHK6651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:39
2. Kubald Katrin 13D1103 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 41:54 + 6:15
3. Lamm Malin 61S1044 Frölunda OL 42:19 + 6:40
4. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 VSK Mendelu Brno 42:40 + 7:01
5. Freuler Liselotte 19C1207 Ulu's Reisewelt 42:57 + 7:18
6. Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 OOB Vamberk 45:37 + 9:58
7. Grifoni Milena 34D1003 OLG Regensburg 48:26 + 12:47
8. Makovicka Veronique 48F1025 CO Colmar 50:24 + 14:45
9. Riet, van de Dunja 24N1147 Olifant 50:58 + 15:19
10. Senti Brigitte 5NC0034 OLG Welsikon 51:17 + 15:38
11. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 51:27 + 15:48
12. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 USK Praha 51:53 + 16:14
13. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Sokol Hostivice 52:13 + 16:34
14. Tóth Marianna 28H1124 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 55:56 + 20:17
15. Landovská Ivana PGP6251 SK Praga 57:34 + 21:55
16. Hejnalová Hana PHK6151 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:19 + 23:40
17. Drechsel Ines 33D1234 USV TU Dresden 59:32 + 23:53
18. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec 60:05 + 24:26
19. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:51 + 28:12
20. Hinkel Katja 24D2002 SV Robotron Dresden 64:21 + 28:42
21. Wagner Martina 22D1188 SG Zittau Süd 65:40 + 30:01
22. Borne Katarina 61S1053 Frölunda OL 66:38 + 30:59
23. Käding Kirsten 13D1109 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 68:15 + 32:36
24. Nováková Irena OKP6651 SK OK 24 Praha 71:04 + 35:25
25. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 80:00 + 44:21
26. Goericke Jacqueline 56D0002 Berliner TSC 81:58 + 46:19
27. Lövgren Anna-Karin 59S1010 Avesta OK 84:11 + 48:32
28. Boeck Ute 13D1112 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 93:05 + 57:26
D45B
3.10 km, 170 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hořáková Petra LLI6953 TJ Loko Liberec 49:57
2. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 50:38 + 0:41
3. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:48 + 6:51
4. Ansorge Silke 24D3003 SV Robotron Dresden 59:46 + 9:49
5. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 60:57 + 11:00
6. Šebková Helena SCP6750 OK Sparta Praha 65:46 + 15:49
7. Žihlová Lucie LLI6952 TJ Loko Liberec 72:37 + 22:40
8. Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 73:04 + 23:07
9. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 74:01 + 24:04
10. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 BETA URSUS Orienteering 78:01 + 28:04
11. Žandová Marie SKV6551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 82:59 + 33:02
12. Bruetsch Anja 5EC1143 OLG Schaffhausen 85:18 + 35:21
13. Knitsch Beate 57D1182 Post-SV Chemnitz 113:23 + 63:26
D50
3.70 km, 190 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kraemer Karin 18D1173 Post SV Dresden 40:24
2. Wolf Ursula 19C1206 Ulu's Reisewelt 45:24 + 5:00
3. Huhtanen Meri 38F0002 Tampereen Pyrintö 47:04 + 6:40
4. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 VZA Žilina 49:09 + 8:45
5. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 50:20 + 9:56
6. Buhler Birgit 33D1229 USV TU Dresden 51:14 + 10:50
7. Wenk Susanne 19C1208 Ulu's Reisewelt 51:53 + 11:29
8. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice 52:31 + 12:07
9. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 KOB Dobřichovice 53:10 + 12:46
10. Leideck Heike 33D1244 USV TU Dresden 54:20 + 13:56
11. Roßberg Cornelia 29D1225 USG Chemnitz 54:58 + 14:34
12. Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 SK Praga 60:14 + 19:50
13. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 VSK Mendelu Brno 63:21 + 22:57
14. Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:27 + 24:03
15. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:40 + 24:16
16. Wiedenfeld Ute 19D1192 SSV Planeta Radebeul 65:21 + 24:57
17. Ježková Regina PGP6352 SK Praga 68:23 + 27:59
18. Andreasson Annika 61S1066 Frölunda OL 69:40 + 29:16
19. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 OK RECO Sport 80:03 + 39:39
20. Ferchov Anne 13D3333 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 82:00 + 41:36
21. Kusber Anke 26D1157 OLV Potsdam 87:44 + 47:20
22. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 89:20 + 48:56
23. Helmertz Karin 61S1070 Frölunda OL 90:23 + 49:59
24. Knódel Éva 28H1123 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 91:06 + 50:42
D55
3.10 km, 170 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Piguet Arlette 5DC1140 OL Zimmerberg 40:28
2. Janská Iva LBM5795 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 42:00 + 1:32
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 42:00 + 1:32
4. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 SK Praga 46:30 + 6:02
5. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:41 + 7:13
6. Ingelhag Karin 61S1059 Frölunda OL 48:34 + 8:06
7. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 KOB Dobřichovice 49:56 + 9:28
8. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 OK Sparta Praha 50:23 + 9:55
9. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 TJ Loko Liberec 51:54 + 11:26
10. Inkeri Vapalahti 57F0001 Suomusjärven Sisu 56:46 + 16:18
11. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 57:06 + 16:38
12. Vamling Maria 61S1063 Frölunda OL 58:30 + 18:02
13. Tauzin-Lamy Christine 48F1027 CO Colmar 59:31 + 19:03
14. Roach Maggie 25L0002 Luxembourg Orienteers 62:22 + 21:54
15. Schifferle Monika 5FC1162 OLV Zug 65:38 + 25:10
16. Boelle Catherine 56F0002 Club OrientationOxygenation Loisir 72:06 + 31:38
17. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 SK Praga 72:51 + 32:23
18. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 OK Sparta Praha 88:27 + 47:59
Baguerey Catherine 48F1026 CO Colmar DISK
D60
2.80 km, 175 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Baumann Silvia 5DC1139 OL Zimmerberg 40:33
2. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:44 + 4:11
3. Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 46:30 + 5:57
4. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 OK Jilemnice 47:32 + 6:59
5. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 USK Praha 47:50 + 7:17
6. Omová Jana TUR5150 OOB TJ Turnov 47:55 + 7:22
7. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 51:45 + 11:12
8. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:34 + 12:01
9. Kiddier Christine 16G1074 Guildford Orienteers 53:16 + 12:43
10. Tröße Renate 58D0005 SV TU Ilmenau 55:19 + 14:46
11. Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:20 + 14:47
12. Tvrdková Eva LBE5150 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 56:32 + 15:59
13. Palm Solweig 59S1004 Avesta OK 58:00 + 17:27
14. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:26 + 17:53
15. Jenei Margit 27H1019 BÖF 60:37 + 20:04
16. Carlson Solvej 62S1089 IFK Hedemora 69:15 + 28:42
17. Ender Irina 42D0006 OK Leipzig 71:55 + 31:22
18. Robotková Lenka PBM5451 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 77:39 + 37:06
19. Klímová Jitka KAS5451 KOB Kamenický Šenov 87:29 + 46:56
20. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 106:15 + 65:42
Keszthelyi Ildikó 27H1020 BÖF DISK
D65
2.50 km, 145 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Zaugg Yvette 19C1205 Ulu's Reisewelt 36:25
2. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:10 + 1:45
3. Lemnitzer Erika 13D1117 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 47:04 + 10:39
4. Honkavaara Paula 28F1001 Rasti-Vihti 49:20 + 12:55
5. Tuula Haase 32F1168 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 51:12 + 14:47
6. Thiel Susi 21D1096 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 52:38 + 16:13
7. Orvokki Soikkeli 51F1099 Kankanpään Suunnistajat 53:04 + 16:39
8. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:18 + 21:53
9. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 KOB Kamenický Šenov 64:18 + 27:53
10. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 OK Sparta Praha 65:07 + 28:42
D70
2.20 km, 135 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 SK Praga 40:16
2. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 KOB Kamenický Šenov 50:19 + 10:03
3. Ekelöf Siw 64S1263 Värend GN 69:46 + 29:30
4. Jansone Maija 13L0001 Seniors 74:37 + 34:21
5. Bergstrand Eva 64S1262 Värend GN 81:38 + 41:22
6. Petersson Birgitta 58S1001 Alvesta SOK 108:35 + 68:19
H10L
3.70 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 SKOB Slaný 21:43
2. Malý Antonín JIL0501 OK Jilemnice 22:32 + 0:49
3. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 23:39 + 1:56
4. Kašpar Štěpán ZAK0401 SK Netopýr Zákupy 25:23 + 3:40
5. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:52 + 4:09
6. Ježek František SLA0501 SKOB Slaný 26:28 + 4:45
7. Krček Jan AOP0500 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 27:48 + 6:05
8. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 28:15 + 6:32
9. Košina Tobiáš SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 29:50 + 8:07
10. Knaup Jonas SMB0600 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 30:16 + 8:33
11. Meier David VSP0606 USK Praha 31:14 + 9:31
12. Kašpar Vojtěch ZAK0400 SK Netopýr Zákupy 35:51 + 14:08
13. Löhning Jakob 33D1247 USV TU Dresden 36:35 + 14:52
14. Tichý Hubert DKP0600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:17 + 18:34
Funk Timon 42D0001 OK Leipzig DISK
H10
2.10 km, 70 m, 6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 TJ Loko Liberec 17:12
2. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 SK Praga 17:44 + 0:32
3. Rind Matyáš LLI0400 TJ Loko Liberec 18:45 + 1:33
4. Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:07 + 4:55
5. Neumann Matěj PHK0400 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:32 + 5:20
6. Bejvl Marek LME0400 SK Los Mělník 23:37 + 6:25
7. Wolf Bjarne 13D1105 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 31:54 + 14:42
8. Weinert Florian 18D1180 Post SV Dresden 33:16 + 16:04
9. Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 34:18 + 17:06
10. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 OOB TJ Turnov 40:46 + 23:34
11. Lange Jonas 21D1094 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 40:59 + 23:47
12. Janas Adam PGP0404 SK Praga 44:04 + 26:52
13. Martner Tim 61S1050 Frölunda OL 44:41 + 27:29
14. Valter Ondřej KBP0400 KBP Praha 74:14 + 57:02
Milota Jakub KAM0503 SK Kamenice DISK
Trefný Matěj TAP0300 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
H12
2.40 km, 95 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:57
2. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 21:36 + 0:39
3. Čech Vít AOP0302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 24:11 + 3:14
4. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 24:33 + 3:36
5. Bradáč David LLI0203 TJ Loko Liberec 25:24 + 4:27
6. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:36 + 4:39
7. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:18 + 5:21
8. Janas Petr PGP0200 SK Praga 26:33 + 5:36
9. Valík Adam AOP0301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 27:29 + 6:32
10. Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 OK Jilemnice 28:09 + 7:12
11. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 SK Praga 28:26 + 7:29
12. Bárta Šimon PHK0202 OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:30 + 11:33
13. Růžička Radek LPU0201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:11 + 12:14
14. Rudert Henrik 21D1090 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 33:43 + 12:46
15. Poláček Radim PHK0201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:37 + 14:40
16. Lustig Adam DKP0202 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:56 + 15:59
17. Biolik Emil 28P1222 UNTS Warszawa 37:16 + 16:19
18. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 SKOB Slaný 40:52 + 19:55
19. Kodejš Ondřej VSP0200 USK Praha 44:15 + 23:18
20. Borne Edvin 61S1054 Frölunda OL 46:40 + 25:43
21. Vybíral Jan PHK0300 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:54 + 25:57
22. Arfwedson Zebastian 61S1058 Frölunda OL 59:46 + 38:49
23. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 SOBSA 61:21 + 40:24
Jobst Tobin 13D1106 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
Berdichevsky Alexander 21D0001 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. DISK
H14
4.10 km, 205 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:07
2. Blom Axel 61S1042 Frölunda OL 37:18 + 0:11
3. Casanova Riccardo 34D1001 OLG Regensburg 37:22 + 0:15
4. Melichar Petr LLI0001 TJ Loko Liberec 38:59 + 1:52
5. Lamm Martin 61S1046 Frölunda OL 39:14 + 2:07
6. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:16 + 2:09
7. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga 40:34 + 3:27
8. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 TJ Loko Liberec 41:00 + 3:53
9. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 TJ Loko Liberec 46:51 + 9:44
10. Kapischke Arne 26D1154 OLV Potsdam 47:25 + 10:18
11. Holfeld Anton 33D1237 USV TU Dresden 49:26 + 12:19
12. Kalisiak Dawid 66P1216 UKS Azymut Pabianice 49:27 + 12:20
13. Michal Vojtěch PGP0000 SK Praga 50:09 + 13:02
14. Stormer Emil 25N0001 Fossum IF 50:16 + 13:09
15. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 52:44 + 15:37
16. Heinemann Göran 24D2007 SV Robotron Dresden 53:27 + 16:20
17. Płóciennik Konrad 66P1217 UKS Azymut Pabianice 55:23 + 18:16
18. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:56 + 18:49
19. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 56:46 + 19:39
20. Janeček Jiří TAP0000 KOB TRETRA Praha 58:27 + 21:20
21. Vávra Pavel BOR0101 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:47 + 21:40
22. Kalkbrenner Daniel 26D1152 OLV Potsdam 62:42 + 25:35
23. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 64:39 + 27:32
24. Čech Richard SLA0001 SKOB Slaný 64:40 + 27:33
25. Kučera Jan PHK0100 OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:34 + 39:27
26. Jelínek Jan AOP0101 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 87:23 + 50:16
H16
5.80 km, 335 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:43
2. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec 46:52 + 3:09
3. Hjermstad Erling 25N0007 Fossum IF 46:57 + 3:14
4. Heir Martin Borge 25N0008 Fossum IF 48:11 + 4:28
5. Melsom Einar 25N0004 Fossum IF 48:47 + 5:04
6. Holo Tarjei 25N0009 Fossum IF 49:01 + 5:18
7. Starý Ondra VRL9802 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:02 + 5:19
8. Bendák Jan LTU9801 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 49:19 + 5:36
9. Lamm Johan 61S1045 Frölunda OL 50:49 + 7:06
10. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 51:08 + 7:25
11. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:32 + 7:49
12. Olson Johan 68S0001 IK Uven 52:59 + 9:16
13. Germanavičius Pranas 17L1136 OK Azuolas 54:18 + 10:35
14. Hjermstad Oyvind 25N0006 Fossum IF 54:49 + 11:06
15. Dekrét Jakub 17S9902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 55:53 + 12:10
16. Šebek Petr DKP9903 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:36 + 13:53
17. Bruetsch Jonas 5EC1145 OLG Schaffhausen 57:39 + 13:56
18. Kapischke Henning 26D1155 OLV Potsdam 60:30 + 16:47
19. Holfeld Wilhelm 33D1239 USV TU Dresden 60:41 + 16:58
20. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:27 + 17:44
21. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 63:32 + 19:49
22. Priessnitz Jan 18C9802 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 67:01 + 23:18
23. Žáček Matěj RBK9802 SK Radioklub Blansko 67:36 + 23:53
24. Kinc Martin 18C9910 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 68:05 + 24:22
25. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:11 + 24:28
26. Skalický Johan KUO9901 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 68:22 + 24:39
27. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 BETA URSUS Orienteering 68:45 + 25:02
28. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 69:01 + 25:18
29. Maňák Michal PHK9801 OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:25 + 25:42
30. Marek Jakub LLI9900 TJ Loko Liberec 73:28 + 29:45
31. Polák Robert 18C9807 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 75:58 + 32:15
32. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:02 + 32:19
33. Klein Cedrik 33D1241 USV TU Dresden 77:39 + 33:56
34. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 OK 99 Hradec Králové 84:40 + 40:57
35. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 85:01 + 41:18
36. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 91:41 + 47:58
37. Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 109:10 + 65:27
38. Mieske Jan-Manuel 13D1113 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 128:25 + 84:42
39. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 132:00 + 88:17
H18
6.70 km, 395 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:27
2. Arfwedson Rasmus 61S1057 Frölunda OL 57:00 + 9:33
3. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:56 + 11:29
4. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering 60:24 + 12:57
5. Staišiunas Edvinas 17L1134 OK Azuolas 60:29 + 13:02
6. Mueller Kurt 18D1176 Post SV Dresden 61:25 + 13:58
7. Hallberg Mattis 68S0002 IK Uven 62:05 + 14:38
8. Ingelhag Nils 61S1060 Frölunda OL 63:48 + 16:21
9. Ježek Ondřej PGP9706 SK Praga 65:38 + 18:11
10. Kalista Michael LBE9701 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 67:04 + 19:37
11. Aster Tomáš PGP9604 SK Praga 67:07 + 19:40
12. Germanavičius Martynas 17L1135 OK Azuolas 67:09 + 19:42
13. Böhmer Arne 24D2011 SV Robotron Dresden 68:55 + 21:28
14. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 69:25 + 21:58
15. Salzmann Heinrich 33D1256 USV TU Dresden 71:09 + 23:42
16. Goj Tomáš LBE9700 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 73:03 + 25:36
17. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 BETA URSUS Orienteering 75:26 + 27:59
18. Procházka Daniel LLI9703 TJ Loko Liberec 76:04 + 28:37
19. Graumann Leo 23D1038 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 77:59 + 30:32
20. Zschäckel Robin 21D1092 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 84:05 + 36:38
21. Vamling Oskar 61S1064 Frölunda OL 99:38 + 52:11
H20
7.20 km, 405 m, 17 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 3741
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 60:12 0
2. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:58 + 2:46 0
3. Šrom Jakub 18C9514 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 68:09 + 7:57
4. Marciniak Patryk 66P1218 UKS Azymut Pabianice 82:20 + 22:08
5. Lundén Viktor 59S1009 Avesta OK 86:38 + 26:26
6. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja 88:34 + 28:22 0
H21E
12.80 km, 590 m, 29 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 9204
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:33 9507
2. Baier Martin TUR7603 OOB TJ Turnov 86:16 + 2:43 9218
3. Losman Petr PHK7901 OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:22 + 5:49 8888
4. Kundisch Wieland 33D1243 USV TU Dresden 90:53 + 7:20
5. Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 92:46 + 9:13 8525
6. Kretzschmar Matthias 18D1175 Post SV Dresden 93:04 + 9:31
7. Hadač Filip AOP9301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 93:32 + 9:59 8444
8. Jorgensen Carsten 63D0003 Copenhagen O 95:54 + 12:21
9. Müller Philipp 18D0002 Post SV Dresden 96:01 + 12:28
10. Plohn Markus 32A1085 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 96:11 + 12:38
11. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 96:25 + 12:52 8136
12. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 97:06 + 13:33 8064
13. Melecký Martin AOP9001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 97:39 + 14:06 8005
14. Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 99:22 + 15:49 7822
15. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 100:01 + 16:28 7753
16. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 102:06 + 18:33 7531
17. Gryzio Łukasz 66P1219 UKS Azymut Pabianice 102:18 + 18:45
18. Leideck Karsten 33D1245 USV TU Dresden 104:10 + 20:37
19. Balcar Aleš PHK8602 OK 99 Hradec Králové 104:14 + 20:41 7304
20. Staišiunas Viktoras 17L1133 OK Azuolas 104:50 + 21:17
21. Bergmann Florian 58D1199 SV TU Ilmenau 105:32 + 21:59
22. Galicz Karol 71P UKS Kusy Warszawa 106:49 + 23:16
23. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 107:04 + 23:31 7002
23. Dragowski Kuba 23P0001 OK!Sport 107:04 + 23:31
25. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 108:05 + 24:32 6894
26. Gomzyk Andriy TUR8001 OOB TJ Turnov 108:54 + 25:21 6807
27. Műller Martin PHK8903 OK 99 Hradec Králové 112:55 + 29:22 6379
28. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 113:52 + 30:19 6277
29. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 119:25 + 35:52 5686
30. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 121:27 + 37:54 5469
31. Justa Pavel PHK8701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 122:51 + 39:18 5320
32. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 123:54 + 40:21 5208
33. Tröße Thomas 58D0002 SV TU Ilmenau 128:35 + 45:02
34. Rossmanith Vojta AOP9302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 129:22 + 45:49 4626
35. Jedrych Marek 23P OK!Sport 130:51 + 47:18
36. Mazan Bartłomiej 17P1265 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 141:05 + 57:32
Navrátil Boris AOP9202 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK 0
Bugár Gergely 27H1021 BÖF DISK
Goericke Marvin 56D0001 Berliner TSC DISK
Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec DISK 0
Azeb Karim PHK9110 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Kamenický Ondřej PHK9401 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Kamenický Jakub PHK9104 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
H21A
9.40 km, 505 m, 26 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7423
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 73:22 7548
2. Lobodzinski Piotr 23P2010 OK!Sport 73:48 + 0:26
3. Černý Michal PHK8005 OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:19 + 0:57 7453
4. Riebisch Martin 33D1255 USV TU Dresden 75:44 + 2:22
5. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 76:10 + 2:48 7269
6. Härtelt Daniel 26D1150 OLV Potsdam 78:53 + 5:31
7. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 79:19 + 5:57 6956
8. Jarkko Lauronen 18F1127 Laihian Luja 80:18 + 6:56
9. Janas Petr XBM7103 PELL’S MTBO TEAM 82:03 + 8:41 6684
10. Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 OK Sparta Praha 82:10 + 8:48 6672
11. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 82:16 + 8:54 6662
12. Suchý Petr LPM7820 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 82:18 + 8:56 6659
13. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 83:06 + 9:44 6579
14. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 85:22 + 12:00 6354
15. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 O-mikron 86:02 + 12:40 6287
16. Heidrich Hannes 24D3001 SV Robotron Dresden 87:03 + 13:41
17. Peths Jan KRN8101 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 88:12 + 14:50 6072
18. Weigert Thorsten 41D1024 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 88:35 + 15:13
19. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 90:01 + 16:39 5891
20. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 90:40 + 17:18 5826
21. Zoltan Weibl 33H0001 SFC 91:13 + 17:51
22. Suchomel Vít MBM8448 O-mikron 91:55 + 18:33 5702
23. Huhn Julius 33D1240 USV TU Dresden 93:02 + 19:40
24. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 93:56 + 20:34 5501
25. Lamy Christoph 26D1160 OLV Potsdam 94:24 + 21:02
26. Hesse Holger 23D1039 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 100:35 + 27:13
27. Dragowski Piotr 23P0005 OK!Sport 103:41 + 30:19
28. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 105:04 + 31:42 4394
29. Graumann Bodo 23D1035 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 110:19 + 36:57
30. Adorjan Peter 56D1015 Berliner TSC 110:48 + 37:26
31. Schroth Peter 18D1177 Post SV Dresden 115:23 + 42:01
32. Boeck Sascha 33D1228 USV TU Dresden 115:47 + 42:25
33. Lenk Andreas 33D1246 USV TU Dresden 122:17 + 48:55
34. Gondring Oliver 26D1001 OLV Potsdam 123:43 + 50:21
35. Buhler Stefan 33D1231 USV TU Dresden 125:50 + 52:28
36. Drüen Sebastian 22D1187 SG Zittau Süd 127:02 + 53:40
37. Mate Gorozdi 33H0002 SFC 133:45 + 60:23
Riebisch Andreas 33D1254 USV TU Dresden DISK
Lubomski Dariusz 66P1213 UKS Azymut Pabianice DISK
Sudre Frédéric CHT6701 OOB SK Chrast DISK 0
H21B
8.30 km, 455 m, 21 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 6530
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 72:59 6651
2. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 SK LOB Nová Paka 74:56 + 1:57 6480
3. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 OK Sparta Praha 75:10 + 2:11 6459
4. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 77:57 + 4:58 6215
5. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 OK Sparta Praha 82:07 + 9:08 5849
6. Härtelt Fred 19D1195 SSV Planeta Radebeul 86:14 + 13:15
7. Nemec Juraj 17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica 87:41 + 14:42
8. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 89:16 + 16:17 5221
9. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 90:42 + 17:43 5095
10. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 91:26 + 18:27 5031
11. Krtička Jan KON7931 KOB Konice 92:04 + 19:05 4975
12. Helmertz Niklas 61S1071 Frölunda OL 92:41 + 19:42
13. Kalenský Pavel SUL7600 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 100:41 + 27:42 4219
14. Francke Jan DOK8400 OK Doksy 101:20 + 28:21 4161
15. Knitsch Sebastian 29D1223 USG Chemnitz 102:50 + 29:51
16. Volyavka Volodimir 38S8000 VZA Žilina 102:58 + 29:59
17. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 106:40 + 33:41 3693
18. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 107:11 + 34:12
19. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 112:25 + 39:26 3188
20. Gergely Csaba 32H1001 KFK 113:53 + 40:54
21. Schmotz Martin 33D1257 USV TU Dresden 116:50 + 43:51
22. Haering Jan LME7500 SK Los Mělník 119:40 + 46:41 2552
23. Hromádka Miroslav SUL6000 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 124:03 + 51:04 2167
24. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 124:19 + 51:20 2143
25. Šolc Radim PGP8101 SK Praga 132:12 + 59:13 1451
26. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 147:38 + 74:39 96
27. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 147:49 + 74:50 80
Synek Marcel DOK7600 OK Doksy DISK 0
Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK 0
H35A
8.10 km, 370 m, 19 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Stockmayer Michael 32A1088 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 58:04
2. Martner Jonas 61S1049 Frölunda OL 63:15 + 5:11
3. Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:33 + 7:29
4. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 78:22 + 20:18
5. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 79:29 + 21:25
6. Pompach Petr NNN1002 Neregistrovaní 81:53 + 23:49
7. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 82:48 + 24:44
8. Mikluš Marián 47S7200 Rapid Bratislava 83:22 + 25:18
9. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 85:18 + 27:14
10. Larsson Roger 63S1190 Skillingaryds FK 85:59 + 27:55
11. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 94:02 + 35:58
12. Knaup Jan SMB7700 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 94:59 + 36:55
13. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 99:57 + 41:53
14. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 104:28 + 46:24
15. Kiss Dénes 16H1001 JMD 106:23 + 48:19
16. Biolik Grzegorz 28P1221 UNTS Warszawa 109:25 + 51:21
17. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 SOBSA 109:47 + 51:43
Löhning Michael 33D1248 USV TU Dresden DISK
H35B
5.80 km, 335 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 61:09
2. Čermák Patrik 17S7724 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 71:48 + 10:39
3. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 76:29 + 15:20
4. Műller Kamil VAM7501 OOB Vamberk 76:42 + 15:33
5. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:25 + 18:16
6. Gerhardt Joachim 33D1236 USV TU Dresden 95:57 + 34:48
7. Müller Jan 33D1250 USV TU Dresden 103:13 + 42:04
8. Adorjan Balazs 5ZC0002 Prague Modern 115:57 + 54:48
9. Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 118:40 + 57:31
10. Milota Jan KAM7200 SK Kamenice 121:33 + 60:24
11. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 124:42 + 63:33
H40A
7.20 km, 405 m, 17 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Rode Gerrit 38D0001 Ski-Club Helsa 61:04
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 62:36 + 1:32
3. Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 63:44 + 2:40
4. Valter Dalibor KBP6900 KBP Praha 64:09 + 3:05
5. Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 65:07 + 4:03
6. Valík Luděk AOP7101 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 65:35 + 4:31
7. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 65:47 + 4:43
8. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:58 + 4:54
9. Hellgren Anders 61S1061 Frölunda OL 67:11 + 6:07
10. Grasis Arnis 26L0002 Auseklis IK 68:04 + 7:00
11. Heinemann Björn 24D2009 SV Robotron Dresden 68:53 + 7:49
12. Bleidorn Stefan 32D3010 Treptower SV 1949 70:45 + 9:41
13. Arfwedson Anders 61S1055 Frölunda OL 71:08 + 10:04
14. Lange Udo 21D1093 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 72:28 + 11:24
15. Klose Sven 33D1242 USV TU Dresden 73:34 + 12:30
16. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 74:19 + 13:15
17. Svoboda Jan BOR7200 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 75:03 + 13:59
18. Cherniavsky Sergey 15I1214 Tel Aviv University 76:57 + 15:53
19. Röhner Uwe 21D3010 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 77:28 + 16:24
20. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 77:54 + 16:50
21. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 TJ Loko Liberec 78:45 + 17:41
22. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 SK Los Mělník 79:03 + 17:59
23. Chaloupský David PHK7103 OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:31 + 18:27
24. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 79:43 + 18:39
25. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 80:02 + 18:58
26. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 81:42 + 20:38
27. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 SKOB Slaný 84:37 + 23:33
28. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 88:46 + 27:42
29. Johnsson Marcus 59S1008 Avesta OK 91:17 + 30:13
30. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 93:17 + 32:13
31. Marek Martin LLI7000 TJ Loko Liberec 108:36 + 47:32
32. Krasuski Bartłomiej 53P1212 Team 360 112:52 + 51:48
33. Cepek Pavel CST7301 OB Strakonice 115:38 + 54:34
34. Vít David EKP7200 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 116:14 + 55:10
H40B
4.70 km, 200 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Trefný Pavel NNN1018 Neregistrovaní 41:25
2. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 OOB TJ Turnov 47:34 + 6:09
3. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:00 + 11:35
4. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:04 + 11:39
5. Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703 K.O.B. Choceň 57:03 + 15:38
6. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:21 + 17:56
7. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:50 + 24:25
8. Rind Pavel LLI7400 TJ Loko Liberec 67:09 + 25:44
9. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy 73:09 + 31:44
10. Pompach Martin PHK7207 OK 99 Hradec Králové 81:25 + 40:00
11. Krček Martin AOP7302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 93:49 + 52:24
12. Háp Pavel PHK7101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 94:00 + 52:35
H45A
6.40 km, 320 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Gylterud Sven Arne 25N0025 Fossum IF 51:13
2. Novotný Milan PHK6502 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:30 + 0:17
3. Kavalír Karel PHK6503 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:18 + 2:05
4. Pekka Lauri 55F1196 Suunnistusmatkat 55:39 + 4:26
5. Brettschneider Uwe 13D1101 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 58:31 + 7:18
6. Olisauskas Raimondas 61D0031 SG LVB Leipzig 58:52 + 7:39
7. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 60:20 + 9:07
8. Knitsch Wolfram 57D1181 Post-SV Chemnitz 65:40 + 14:27
9. Röhl Stefan 64D OLF Mainz 66:04 + 14:51
10. Blom Richard 61S1040 Frölunda OL 66:12 + 14:59
11. Kamenický Jan PHK6601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:59 + 15:46
12. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 67:45 + 16:32
13. Drechsel Michael 33D1235 USV TU Dresden 68:25 + 17:12
14. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 69:18 + 18:05
15. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 69:26 + 18:13
16. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 74:21 + 23:08
17. Lamm Anders 61S1043 Frölunda OL 75:38 + 24:25
18. Demmig Sven 13D1102 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 77:01 + 25:48
19. Borne Thomas 61S1052 Frölunda OL 78:24 + 27:11
20. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 SKOB Bruntál 78:46 + 27:33
21. Michaelis Burkhard 62D0001 TG Northeim 78:54 + 27:41
22. Casanova Valerio 34D0004 OLG Regensburg 80:30 + 29:17
23. Weinert Rolf 18D1179 Post SV Dresden 80:38 + 29:25
24. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 81:03 + 29:50
25. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 OK 99 Hradec Králové 82:05 + 30:52
26. Balazs Mentler 33H0003 SFC 86:53 + 35:40
27. Roßberg Veit 29D1224 USG Chemnitz 88:16 + 37:03
28. Käding Bernd 13D1108 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 90:51 + 39:38
29. Adenstedt Nikolaus 34A1165 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 94:14 + 43:01
30. Müller Robert VAM6900 OOB Vamberk 96:54 + 45:41
31. Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 103:18 + 52:05
32. Mieske Frank 13D1115 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 109:30 + 58:17
H45B
4.30 km, 225 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Šebek Martin SCP6700 OK Sparta Praha 53:53
2. Beránek Petr BOR6701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 54:18 + 0:25
3. Huonder Stefan 19C1202 Ulu's Reisewelt 55:00 + 1:07
4. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:42 + 4:49
5. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno 59:01 + 5:08
6. Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 60:58 + 7:05
7. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:20 + 13:27
8. Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:46 + 16:53
9. Rothkegel Thomas 18D Post SV Dresden 71:44 + 17:51
10. Eichler Petr KAS6900 KOB Kamenický Šenov 72:00 + 18:07
11. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 73:53 + 20:00
12. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 BETA URSUS Orienteering 74:32 + 20:39
13. Oláh Sándor 28H1119 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 75:47 + 21:54
14. Boeck Thomas 13D1111 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 124:58 + 71:05
H50A
5.70 km, 280 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 48:36
2. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:04 + 0:28
3. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:04 + 2:28
4. Novák Ivo OKP6200 SK OK 24 Praha 51:51 + 3:15
5. Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 SK Kamenice 52:05 + 3:29
6. Nieke Hagen 33D1253 USV TU Dresden 54:38 + 6:02
7. Vock Rene 19C1210 Ulu's Reisewelt 55:40 + 7:04
8. Aeschlimann Ulu 19C1200 Ulu's Reisewelt 56:30 + 7:54
9. Wälchli Jürg 19C1201 Ulu's Reisewelt 56:50 + 8:14
10. Vávra Martin HOR6302 TJ Jiskra Hořice 57:17 + 8:41
11. Kožina Petr PGP6000 SK Praga 57:29 + 8:53
12. Köck Erwin 32A1083 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 57:33 + 8:57
13. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 57:39 + 9:03
14. Melsom Terje 25N0027 Fossum IF 60:10 + 11:34
15. Hjermstad Lars 25N0029 Fossum IF 62:08 + 13:32
16. Green Nick 16G1077 Guildford Orienteers 62:27 + 13:51
17. Graumann Bernd 23D1036 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 63:31 + 14:55
18. Hirš Libor VBM6000 VSK Mendelu Brno 64:27 + 15:51
19. Huhtanen Ossi 38F0001 Tampereen Pyrintö 66:03 + 17:27
20. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 VSK Mendelu Brno 66:32 + 17:56
21. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 69:33 + 20:57
22. Kellner Gerhard 32A1082 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 69:35 + 20:59
23. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Sokol Hostivice 70:40 + 22:04
24. Wiedenfeld Frank 19D1191 SSV Planeta Radebeul 72:20 + 23:44
25. Genatis Uwe 16D1197 SV Mietraching 73:15 + 24:39
26. Hinkel Udo 24D2003 SV Robotron Dresden 74:06 + 25:30
27. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 74:53 + 26:17
27. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 74:53 + 26:17
29. Buhler Gerhard-Michael 33D1230 USV TU Dresden 75:12 + 26:36
30. Forst Libor MFP6301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 75:34 + 26:58
31. Malý Evžen JIL6102 OK Jilemnice 77:00 + 28:24
32. Andreasson Tomas 61S1065 Frölunda OL 81:52 + 33:16
33. Pliska Miloš PGP6304 SK Praga 84:09 + 35:33
34. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 92:47 + 44:11
35. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 93:06 + 44:30
36. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 93:45 + 45:09
37. Hering Peter 24D SV Robotron Dresden 94:02 + 45:26
38. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 SKOB Slaný 106:23 + 57:47
39. Vrabec Martin SCP6100 OK Sparta Praha 120:12 + 71:36
Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
H50B
3.90 km, 210 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Nemec Juraj 17S6001 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 42:41
2. Ščehovič Roman 17S6401 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 46:16 + 3:35
3. Kršák Karel VIC5902 OB Vizovice 47:39 + 4:58
4. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 51:51 + 9:10
5. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 51:56 + 9:15
6. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:23 + 10:42
7. Bruetsch Oliver 5EC1144 OLG Schaffhausen 53:29 + 10:48
8. Lovas Zoltán 28H1121 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 55:05 + 12:24
Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
H55
5.10 km, 260 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Nyberg Stefan 59S1007 Avesta OK 49:23
2. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 49:54 + 0:31
3. Vankó Péter 22H1078 HSE 55:25 + 6:02
4. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 56:02 + 6:39
5. Esko Pensas 18F1126 Laihian Luja 59:10 + 9:47
6. Ansorge Ronald 24D3002 SV Robotron Dresden 59:25 + 10:02
7. Reijo Toppari 29F1100 Kauhavan Wisa 59:42 + 10:19
8. Crawford James 16G1075 Guildford Orienteers 60:00 + 10:37
9. Riet, van de Gerrit 24N1148 Olifant 60:13 + 10:50
10. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:28 + 11:05
11. Fehér Mihály 28H1118 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 62:13 + 12:50
12. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 SOK TJ Turnov 64:25 + 15:02
13. Tonkin Keith 16G1073 Guildford Orienteers 64:34 + 15:11
14. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 66:02 + 16:39
15. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 68:24 + 19:01
16. Kraemer Werner 18D1174 Post SV Dresden 68:30 + 19:07
17. Heikoop Arne 24N1149 Olifant 70:22 + 20:59
18. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 71:18 + 21:55
19. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 71:58 + 22:35
20. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 78:22 + 28:59
21. Roach David 25L0001 Luxembourg Orienteers 78:57 + 29:34
22. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 81:12 + 31:49
23. Timo Glad 54F1183 Rasti Jyry 89:01 + 39:38
24. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 SK Praga 92:56 + 43:33
25. Böhm Karel TJN5101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 98:52 + 49:29
26. Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 OB Jenišovice 109:50 + 60:27
27. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 OK Sparta Praha 137:56 + 88:33
H60
4.60 km, 225 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Uher Petr VSP5001 USK Praha 47:35
2. Härtelt Helmut 19D1194 SSV Planeta Radebeul 49:09 + 1:34
3. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:10 + 2:35
4. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:01 + 4:26
5. Herdegen Ondřej BOV5200 TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 53:31 + 5:56
6. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:20 + 6:45
7. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:38 + 7:03
8. Ponweiser Franz 32A1086 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 55:29 + 7:54
9. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 55:47 + 8:12
10. Tröße Lutz 58D0006 SV TU Ilmenau 56:14 + 8:39
11. Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:10 + 9:35
12. Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:43 + 11:08
13. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 58:51 + 11:16
14. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:43 + 12:08
15. Robotka Libor PBM5303 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 60:58 + 13:23
16. Schweifer Erwin 32A1087 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 64:14 + 16:39
17. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 65:02 + 17:27
18. Makovicka Libor 48F1030 CO Colmar 65:39 + 18:04
19. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 66:20 + 18:45
20. Vamling Lennart 61S1062 Frölunda OL 68:51 + 21:16
21. Juhani Tarvainen 53F1171 PiTa Helsinki 69:01 + 21:26
22. Rančák Josef BOR5004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:27 + 21:52
23. Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha 72:13 + 24:38
24. Bugár József 27H1023 BÖF 73:16 + 25:41
25. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 76:29 + 28:54
26. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:10 + 30:35
27. BAGUEREY Gilles 48F1028 CO Colmar 81:02 + 33:27
28. Ender Volker 42D0005 OK Leipzig 84:25 + 36:50
29. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 BETA URSUS Orienteering 87:33 + 39:58
30. Magyar János 27H1022 BÖF 95:16 + 47:41
31. Boelle Jean-Luc 56F0001 Club OrientationOxygenation Loisir 95:17 + 47:42
32. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 98:37 + 51:02
33. Ravier Gilles 48F1029 CO Colmar 105:52 + 58:17
Rottensteiner Manfred 43A0004 GO Harzberg DISK
H65
4.00 km, 190 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Conrad Helmut 33D1232 USV TU Dresden 44:58
2. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 OOB TJ Turnov 47:18 + 2:20
3. Siegenthaler Fritz 19C1203 Ulu's Reisewelt 49:11 + 4:13
4. Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 49:39 + 4:41
5. Peterka Josef LLI4702 TJ Loko Liberec 49:45 + 4:47
6. Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 SOK TJ Turnov 52:32 + 7:34
7. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 53:47 + 8:49
8. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 55:24 + 10:26
8. Amsler Max 5NC0033 OLG Welsikon 55:24 + 10:26
10. Jirásek Jaroslav SCH4701 TJ Skalka Cheb 58:02 + 13:04
11. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 58:25 + 13:27
12. Greminger Heiri 19C1209 Ulu's Reisewelt 59:34 + 14:36
13. Schifferle Hans-Jürg 5FC1163 OLV Zug 61:07 + 16:09
14. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 OK Jilemnice 61:25 + 16:27
15. Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 SKOB Slaný 61:34 + 16:36
16. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 64:58 + 20:00
17. Schwanith Jürgen 59D OLA TSV Deggendorf 65:04 + 20:06
18. Böhm Eduard 41A1002 ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf 65:55 + 20:57
19. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB Kamenický Šenov 66:31 + 21:33
20. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 66:35 + 21:37
21. Zaugg Hannes 19C1204 Ulu's Reisewelt 67:57 + 22:59
22. Paul Josef DCE4401 KOB Dobřichovice 68:04 + 23:06
23. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 SK Praga 70:20 + 25:22
24. Westman Per 59S1012 Avesta OK 80:51 + 35:53
25. Helmertz Sten 61S1069 Frölunda OL 89:42 + 44:44
26. Vessberg Lennart 59S1003 Avesta OK 92:37 + 47:39
Müller Rainer 33D1251 USV TU Dresden DISK
H70
3.70 km, 190 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 47:09
2. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 50:09 + 3:00
3. Čadil Jan FSP4300 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 50:50 + 3:41
4. Bauer Emil VBM4410 VSK Mendelu Brno 51:44 + 4:35
5. Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 53:14 + 6:05
6. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:06 + 13:57
7. Lauri Hieta 51F1098 Kankanpään Suunnistajat 62:19 + 15:10
8. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 SKOB Slaný 63:11 + 16:02
9. Ekelöf Erling 64S1261 Värend GN 63:14 + 16:05
10. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 64:26 + 17:17
11. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 KOB Kamenický Šenov 70:54 + 23:45
12. Thour Göran 64S1259 Värend GN 72:45 + 25:36
13. Lisý Jan ONO4201 SKOB Ostrov 72:52 + 25:43
14. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 USK Praha 75:05 + 27:56
15. Thiel Rolf 21D1095 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 75:35 + 28:26
16. Bergstrand John-Erik 64S1260 Värend GN 85:39 + 38:30
17. Rejpal Petr SCP4100 OK Sparta Praha 121:55 + 74:46
H75
2.80 km, 175 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 SK Praga 41:34
2. Heinemann Rolf 24D2010 SV Robotron Dresden 51:57 + 10:23
3. Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:37 + 11:03
4. Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:13 + 19:39
5. Kalnins Andris 13L0002 Seniors 75:46 + 34:12
6. Petersson Bernt 58S1000 Alvesta SOK 83:40 + 42:06
7. Lemnitzer Eberhard 13D1116 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 89:49 + 48:15
H80
2.20 km, 135 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kempf Adolf 15C0001 KTV Altdtorf 64:05
2. Hanák Milan FSP3400 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 72:10 + 8:05
HDR
3.70 km, 65 m, 6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 19:27
2. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 SKOB Slaný 23:34 + 4:07
3. Kalenský Tomáš SUL0000 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 24:25 + 4:58
4. Rindová Adriana LLI0653 TJ Loko Liberec 25:12 + 5:45
5. Gallová Natálka AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:18 + 5:51
6. Sork Dominik BOR0949 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:27 + 6:00
7. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:45 + 6:18
8. Milotová Barbora KAM0753 SK Kamenice 26:03 + 6:36
9. Pokorná Linda PGP0350 SK Praga 29:11 + 9:44
10. Svoboda Matěj BOR0600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:26 + 9:59
11. Bradáč Václav LLI0600 TJ Loko Liberec 30:03 + 10:36
12. Martner Harald 61S1051 Frölunda OL 30:09 + 10:42
13. Vřešťál František TUR0906 OOB TJ Turnov 30:12 + 10:45
14. Ella Patzeltová BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:21 + 10:54
15. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0303 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 31:24 + 11:57
16. Pulkrábková Lucie SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 31:52 + 12:25
17. Straková Denisa SLA0750 SKOB Slaný 32:31 + 13:04
18. Čapková Markéta PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:58 + 13:31
19. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 VZA Žilina 33:05 + 13:38
20. Lamm Marcus 61S1047 Frölunda OL 34:36 + 15:09
21. Synková Elena NNN Neregistrovaní 36:37 + 17:10
22. Rottensteiner Matthias 43A0003 GO Harzberg 39:02 + 19:35
23. Čech Viktor AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:45 + 20:18
24. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:46 + 20:19
25. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:54 + 20:27
26. Adenstedt Peo 34A1167 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 40:52 + 21:25
27. Krtičková Ester KON0750 KOB Konice 41:17 + 21:50
28. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 SOK TJ Turnov 41:27 + 22:00
29. Pocner Vít ROU0099 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:50 + 23:23
30. Růžičková Kateřina NNN Neregistrovaní 45:19 + 25:52
31. Malá Anežka JIL0751 OK Jilemnice 45:29 + 26:02
32. Hana und Jule Weigert NNN Neregistrovaní 47:04 + 27:37
33. Venclová Aneta ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 48:28 + 29:01
34. Brabencová Anna SOB0450 SOBSA 50:08 + 30:41
35. Pethsová Isabella KRN1051 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 50:58 + 31:31
36. Bozděch Vojta PGP SK Praga 52:17 + 32:50
37. Melicharová Marie ROU0098 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:53 + 35:26
38. Pocnerová Magdalena ROU105x SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:07 + 40:40
39. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 68:52 + 49:25
40. van Dongen Tim DKP1000 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:33 + 50:06
41. Pulkrábek Lukáš SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 70:42 + 51:15
42. Knaupová Jana SMB0850 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 71:18 + 51:51
43. Pompachovi Kája a Naty NNN1001 Neregistrovaní 73:38 + 54:11
44. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 74:32 + 55:05
45. Neumann Rasmus 31D0001 SV Lengefeld 78:51 + 59:24
46. Všetečková Dorotka NNN Neregistrovaní 80:30 + 61:03
47. Uhlířová Marie NNN Neregistrovaní 91:32 + 72:05
48. Vítová Marianne EKP1158 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 127:30 + 108:03
Stříteský Tomáš ZVS0801 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín DISK
Holas Štěpán AOP0900 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
P
2.70 km, 125 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 42:26
2. Kasalová Edita ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:07 + 8:41
3. Kasalová Aneta ROU035x SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:19 + 8:53
4. Kasal Vlastimil ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:08 + 9:42
5. Vydrová Markéta PEN OK RECO Sport 53:00 + 10:34
6. Houlihan Ben GBR 53:47 + 11:21
7. Lacigová Marie VSP USK Praha 53:51 + 11:25
8. Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 TJ Loko Liberec 58:31 + 16:05
9. Ulrychová Věra XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM 61:42 + 19:16
10. Ulrych Martin XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM 62:02 + 19:36
11. Jarošová Aneta ROU0000 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 64:20 + 21:54
12. Kapounová Jitka DOK OK Doksy 70:07 + 27:41
13. Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 71:29 + 29:03
14. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 88:07 + 45:41
15. Buková Anežka ROU0351 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 88:20 + 45:54
16. Nováková Markéta KUO0099 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 92:59 + 50:33
17. Bartošová Petra KUO0251 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 98:16 + 55:50
18. Pazderová Jana NNN1234 Neregistrovaní 100:34 + 58:08
19. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 SK Praga 102:51 + 60:25
Formanová Lucie VIC OB Vizovice DISK
T3
3.00 km, 180 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Linková Iva TUR6850 OOB TJ Turnov 38:35
2. Řeháček Michal DKP9702 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:18 + 0:43
3. Heidrich Elisabeth 24D SV Robotron Dresden 42:09 + 3:34
4. Žandová Monika SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 42:10 + 3:35
5. Volkov Olexandr 38S VZA Žilina 42:37 + 4:02
6. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:02 + 6:27
7. Vyhnánová Eva RIC7552 OB Říčany 47:54 + 9:19
8. Ježková Kateřina SLA9750 SKOB Slaný 48:51 + 10:16
9. Vyhnánková Marie RIC0151 OB Říčany 49:05 + 10:30
10. Ochmann Gert 42D2030 OK Leipzig 49:51 + 11:16
11. Müller Ota BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:03 + 13:28
12. Schallberger Josef 6FC OLG Goldau 52:15 + 13:40
13. Ježková Martina SLA7350 SKOB Slaný 53:17 + 14:42
14. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 SKOB Slaný 54:24 + 15:49
15. Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 57:36 + 19:01
16. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 58:00 + 19:25
17. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 59:59 + 21:24
18. Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:28 + 21:53
19. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:40 + 22:05
20. Buk Ondřej ROU0102 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 62:20 + 23:45
21. Boeck Annika 13D1110 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 62:29 + 23:54
22. Trösse Harald NNN Neregistrovaní 63:26 + 24:51
23. Červenka Jiří MLA5804 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 64:12 + 25:37
24. Kusber Paul 26D1159 OLV Potsdam 64:42 + 26:07
25. Bredlerová Tereza SKV7551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 64:57 + 26:22
26. Kučerová Lada NNN Neregistrovaní 65:04 + 26:29
27. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 65:18 + 26:43
28. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 OK Jilemnice 66:25 + 27:50
29. Gallo Marek AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 66:49 + 28:14
30. Švarcová Lenka NNN Neregistrovaní 66:54 + 28:19
31. Kdýr Matěj ODV0000 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 67:15 + 28:40
32. Pecháček Vít NNN Neregistrovaní 67:38 + 29:03
33. Sommer Tadeáš PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:01 + 29:26
34. Ritva Kärkkäinen 59S Avesta OK 70:50 + 32:15
35. Carlson Sten NNN Neregistrovaní 71:26 + 32:51
36. Burdová Simona LDC KOB Děčín 72:21 + 33:46
37. Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 SKOB Slaný 73:21 + 34:46
38. Ledvinová Jana DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:43 + 39:08
39. Benháková Anna SLA SKOB Slaný 78:31 + 39:56
40. Polgar Erika 56D1013 Berliner TSC 78:44 + 40:09
41. Cornelia Lundén NNN Neregistrovaní 80:01 + 41:26
42. Norberg Kim NNN Neregistrovaní 80:04 + 41:29
43. Hansen Tom NNN Neregistrovaní 81:11 + 42:36
44. Papežová Kateřina NNN Neregistrovaní 81:27 + 42:52
45. Voráčková Eliška ASP 81:38 + 43:03
46. Wallström Lars 61S Frölunda OL 81:51 + 43:16
47. Schmidt Beate 26D1161 OLV Potsdam 93:07 + 54:32
48. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 KOB Dobřichovice 95:39 + 57:04
49. Čechová Radka SLA7550 SKOB Slaný 97:20 + 58:45
50. Andreasson Annie 61S1067 Frölunda OL 98:34 + 59:59
51. Casanova Silvia 34D1002 OLG Regensburg 107:33 + 68:58
52. Mudrová Martina HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice 110:18 + 71:43
Labská Bohuslava LLI6951 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Kodejšová Alena VSP7152 USK Praha DISK
T6
5.90 km, 325 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Jakub Ota TUR8002 OOB TJ Turnov 44:39
2. Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:07 + 8:28
3. Galos Igor NNN Neregistrovaní 56:38 + 11:59
4. Vyhnánková Barbora RIC9850 OB Říčany 57:32 + 12:53
5. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 57:46 + 13:07
6. Laciga Zdeněk VSP USK Praha 59:36 + 14:57
7. Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:20 + 15:41
8. Volfová Julie VLI8052 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:59 + 16:20
9. Šimek Tomáš FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 62:35 + 17:56
10. Novák Tom DOK OK Doksy 64:40 + 20:01
11. Žitný Tomáš SMB8901 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 64:49 + 20:10
12. Vrabec Tomáš NNN Neregistrovaní 65:37 + 20:58
13. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 68:00 + 23:21
14. Houlihan John GBR 68:19 + 23:40
15. Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 68:52 + 24:13
16. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 KOB TRETRA Praha 69:01 + 24:22
17. Mokrý VLI7500 Slavia Liberec orienteering 69:11 + 24:32
18. Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 USK Praha 71:19 + 26:40
19. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 73:51 + 29:12
20. Silný Ondřej PHK7906 OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:33 + 29:54
21. Přibyl Ivan PFP VŠSK PedF UK Praha 78:02 + 33:23
22. Šimek Jan FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 79:10 + 34:31
23. Švarc Jiří NNN Neregistrovaní 80:26 + 35:47
24. Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 80:57 + 36:18
25. Ledvina Štěpán DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:47 + 42:08
26. Uhlíř Patrik NNN Neregistrovaní 87:28 + 42:49
27. Pokorný Matyáš NNN Neregistrovaní 88:33 + 43:54
28. Lechner Roman VIC8108 OB Vizovice 88:36 + 43:57
29. Novák Aleš ODV9805 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 89:46 + 45:07
30. Chroust Martin NNN3003 Neregistrovaní 91:43 + 47:04
31. Šváb Jan VSP USK Praha 92:45 + 48:06
32. Nedvídek Martin DLT7501 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 93:51 + 49:12
33. Pilíková Veronika CET8152 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 95:03 + 50:24
34. Ledvina Tomáš DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 95:39 + 51:00
35. Pulkrábková Soňa SMB7853 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 97:37 + 52:58
36. Koštejn Pavel DOK OK Doksy 98:30 + 53:51
37. Kraus Jan LLI4501 TJ Loko Liberec 98:43 + 54:04
38. Pokorný Miroslav NNN Neregistrovaní 98:55 + 54:16
39. Halíř Radim MFP7000 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 103:12 + 58:33
40. Zempleni Andras 29H0001 KOS 105:07 + 60:28
41. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 110:07 + 65:28
42. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 OK Sparta Praha 112:30 + 67:51
43. Buková Jana ROU7150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 113:09 + 68:30
44. Kořínek Zdeněk PEN6201 OK RECO Sport 115:22 + 70:43
45. Stříteský Tomáš ZVS7401 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 116:35 + 71:56
46. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 TJ Loko Liberec 117:49 + 73:10
47. Purkrábek Michal SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 119:43 + 75:04
48. Švihlová Kateřina NNN Neregistrovaní 128:33 + 83:54
49. Matoušková Martina MFP6959 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 132:41 + 88:02
50. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 133:00 + 88:21
51. Živcová Pavlína NNN Neregistrovaní 139:39 + 95:00
52. Vohryzek Jáchym NNN Neregistrovaní 152:47 + 108:08
53. Černá Eliška NNN Neregistrovaní 184:33 + 139:54
Hajas Csilla 29H0002 KOS DISK
Buk Jiří ROU6901 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Zavřelová Hana ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Leníková Jana NNN Neregistrovaní DISK
Voleský Karel BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
Chrz Pavel KUL6700 KOB Ústí nad Labem DISK
Košina Tomáš SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK