Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 44:43 | 9247 | ||
2. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:14 | + 4:31 | 8430 | |
3. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 49:48 | + 5:05 | 8328 | |
4. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 52:21 | + 7:38 | 7866 | |
5. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:02 | + 8:19 | 7743 | |
6. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 54:03 | + 9:20 | 7559 | |
7. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:59 | + 10:16 | 7390 | |
8. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 55:01 | + 10:18 | 7384 | |
9. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:02 | + 13:19 | 6838 | |
10. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 58:42 | + 13:59 | 6718 | |
11. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:06 | + 15:23 | 6464 | |
12. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 60:58 | + 16:15 | 6308 | |
13. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:00 | + 16:17 | ||
14. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:43 | + 17:00 | 6172 | |
15. | Pawlowicz Adam | STB9200 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 62:50 | + 18:07 | 5970 | |
16. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 62:53 | + 18:10 | 5961 | |
17. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:46 | + 22:03 | 5258 | |
18. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 67:54 | + 23:11 | 5053 | |
19. | Mec Martin | 64C8500 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 68:00 | + 23:17 | ||
20. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:02 | + 25:19 | 4667 | |
21. | Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:18 | + 25:35 | 4619 | |
22. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:54 | + 31:11 | 3606 | |
23. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:25 | + 31:42 | 3513 | |
24. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 78:44 | + 34:01 | 3093 | |
25. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:15 | + 35:32 | 2819 | |
26. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:00 | + 38:17 | 2322 | |
27. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 87:48 | + 43:05 | 1453 | |
28. | Severýn Otto | 4ZC7400 | HO Komorní výtah | 89:38 | + 44:55 | ||
29. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 101:27 | + 56:44 | 0 | |
Ris Jan | NER0008 | DISK | |||||
Matějka Lukáš | LTP9800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | ||||
Vakant | DISK |