Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:10 | 9425 | ||
2. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | OOB Třebíč | 63:50 | + 1:40 | 9181 | |
3. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:02 | + 1:52 | 9152 | |
4. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:24 | + 4:14 | 8806 | |
5. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB Moira Brno | 66:41 | + 4:31 | 8765 | |
6. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:54 | + 4:44 | 8733 | |
7. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:56 | + 6:46 | 8436 | |
8. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:57 | + 6:47 | 8434 | |
9. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | KOB Moira Brno | 69:27 | + 7:17 | 8361 | |
10. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB Moira Brno | 69:51 | + 7:41 | 8303 | |
11. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:56 | + 7:46 | 8290 | |
12. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:06 | + 7:56 | 8266 | |
13. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 70:29 | + 8:19 | 8210 | |
14. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:38 | + 8:28 | 8188 | |
15. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 71:31 | + 9:21 | 8059 | |
16. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 71:53 | + 9:43 | 8006 | |
17. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:03 | + 10:53 | 7835 | |
18. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 73:40 | + 11:30 | 7745 | |
19. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 73:46 | + 11:36 | 7730 | |
20. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:52 | + 13:42 | 7424 | |
21. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:06 | + 13:56 | 7390 | |
22. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 76:27 | + 14:17 | 7338 | |
23. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:20 | + 15:10 | 7209 | |
24. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 78:11 | + 16:01 | 7085 | |
25. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 80:34 | + 18:24 | 6737 | |
26. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 80:45 | + 18:35 | 6710 | |
27. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:14 | + 19:04 | 6640 | |
28. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | OOB Třebíč | 81:21 | + 19:11 | 6623 | |
29. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | OK Jihlava | 82:15 | + 20:05 | 6491 | |
30. | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 82:46 | + 20:36 | 6416 | |
31. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 88:55 | + 26:45 | 5517 | |
32. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 91:25 | + 29:15 | 5152 | |
33. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:59 | + 30:49 | 4923 | |
34. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | OOB SK Chrast | 93:07 | + 30:57 | 4904 | |
35. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 93:11 | + 31:01 | 4894 | |
36. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | KOB Moira Brno | 93:34 | + 31:24 | 4838 | |
37. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:12 | + 32:02 | 4746 | |
38. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 95:57 | + 33:47 | 4490 | |
39. | Koumar František | SJI9501 | OK Jihlava | 99:36 | + 37:26 | 3957 | |
40. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 100:10 | + 38:00 | 3874 | |
41. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 102:52 | + 40:42 | 3480 | |
42. | Kulich Martin | NNN9009 | Neregistrovaní | 104:20 | + 42:10 | ||
43. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 104:35 | + 42:25 | 3229 | |
44. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | OOB Třebíč | 104:44 | + 42:34 | 3207 | |
45. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 107:40 | + 45:30 | 2779 | |
46. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 108:14 | + 46:04 | 2696 | |
47. | Suchý Václav | ABM9404 | KOB Moira Brno | 109:14 | + 47:04 | 2550 | |
48. | Hron Petr | MBM000 | O-mikron | 144:35 | + 82:25 |