Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:09 | ||
2. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:09 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 25:11 | + 6:02 | |
4. | Škáchová Viktorie | KAM0650 | SK Kamenice | 26:40 | + 7:31 | |
5. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:59 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:16 | + 9:07 | |
7. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:52 | + 13:43 | |
8. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:48 | + 20:39 | |
Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:46 | ||
2. | Bejvlová Karolína | LME0250 | SK Los Mělník | 24:24 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:51 | + 2:05 | |
4. | Chernykh Zoya | 17U0250 | Orienta-Opal | 26:15 | + 3:29 | |
5. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:15 | + 4:29 | |
6. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:55 | + 5:09 | |
7. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:25 | + 5:39 | |
8. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 29:24 | + 6:38 | |
9. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:50 | + 11:04 | |
10. | Janečková Josefína | EKP0351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:24 | + 11:38 | |
11. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:28 | + 13:42 | |
12. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 37:21 | + 14:35 | |
13. | Sládečková Barbora | RIC0250 | OB Říčany | 37:29 | + 14:43 | |
14. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:18 | + 16:32 | |
15. | Slámová Barbora | NEJ0951 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:48 | + 18:02 | |
16. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 43:54 | + 21:08 | |
17. | Bicencová Květoslava | 9KC0150 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 51:42 | + 28:56 | |
18. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 78:14 | + 55:28 | |
Turčinová Anna | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:37 | ||
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 27:28 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | OB Říčany | 31:08 | + 4:31 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:26 | + 6:49 | |
5. | Moiseeva Tanya | 17R0050 | Club by name Gorelov | 34:05 | + 7:28 | |
6. | Lokajíčková Klára | VPM0052 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:59 | + 10:22 | |
7. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:17 | + 10:40 | |
8. | Svobodová Barbora | BFM0151 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 38:48 | + 12:11 | |
9. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 40:16 | + 13:39 | |
9. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:16 | + 13:39 | |
11. | Šrámková Hana | RIC0051 | OB Říčany | 40:18 | + 13:41 | |
12. | Roušalová Denisa | SHK0052 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:44 | + 53:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malinová Apolena | SHK9952 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:05 | ||
2. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:06 | + 7:01 | |
3. | Mikešová Adéla | VPM9852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:24 | + 9:19 | |
4. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 47:21 | + 10:16 | |
5. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 52:25 | + 15:20 | |
6. | Marei Lehner | 34D9950 | OLG Regensburg | 53:02 | + 15:57 | |
7. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:30 | + 17:25 | |
8. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 56:04 | + 18:59 | |
Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:49 | ||
2. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:34 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 84:18 | + 9:29 | |
4. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 98:17 | + 23:28 | |
5. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 111:16 | + 36:27 | |
6. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 113:21 | + 38:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 74:53 | 8774 | ||
2. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 80:02 | + 5:09 | ||
3. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 85:34 | + 10:41 | 7726 | |
4. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 86:05 | + 11:12 | 7676 | |
5. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 93:43 | + 18:50 | 6927 | |
6. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 97:49 | + 22:56 | 6525 | |
7. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:33 | + 24:40 | 6355 | |
8. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 105:23 | + 30:30 | 5783 | |
9. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 119:13 | + 44:20 | 4427 | |
10. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 120:08 | + 45:15 | 4337 | |
11. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 125:52 | + 50:59 | 3774 | |
12. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 128:58 | + 54:05 | 3470 | |
13. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 147:46 | + 72:53 | 1627 | |
14. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 154:04 | + 79:11 | 1009 | |
15. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 162:44 | + 87:51 | 159 | |
Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Smolíková Lucie | SKV9551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | ||||
Budilová Jana | KUL8150 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:00 | ||
2. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 87:36 | + 15:36 | |
3. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 87:53 | + 15:53 | |
4. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 89:50 | + 17:50 | |
5. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 92:33 | + 20:33 | |
6. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 93:24 | + 21:24 | |
7. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 93:28 | + 21:28 | |
8. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | KOS Jesenice | 100:08 | + 28:08 | |
9. | Petra Soukupová | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 103:50 | + 31:50 | |
10. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 107:50 | + 35:50 | |
11. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 109:00 | + 37:00 | |
12. | Nováková Eva | KAM7251 | SK Kamenice | 112:58 | + 40:58 | |
13. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 114:37 | + 42:37 | |
14. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 117:32 | + 45:32 | |
15. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 120:06 | + 48:06 | |
16. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 122:40 | + 50:40 | |
17. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 123:24 | + 51:24 | |
18. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | OB Říčany | 126:47 | + 54:47 | |
19. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 127:47 | + 55:47 | |
20. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 128:45 | + 56:45 | |
21. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 130:31 | + 58:31 | |
22. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 138:59 | + 66:59 | |
23. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 144:12 | + 72:12 | |
24. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 149:59 | + 77:59 | |
25. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 164:58 | + 92:58 | |
26. | Lokajíčková Miluška | VPM7251 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 166:21 | + 94:21 | |
Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | |||
Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | |||
Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 53:59 | ||
2. | Milena Grifoni | 34D6850 | OLG Regensburg | 55:15 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 65:32 | + 11:33 | |
4. | Birgit Spangenberg | 34D6550 | OLG Regensburg | 69:17 | + 15:18 | |
5. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 72:30 | + 18:31 | |
6. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:21 | + 22:22 | |
7. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 79:26 | + 25:27 | |
8. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:37 | + 25:38 | |
9. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:12 | + 29:13 | |
10. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 87:09 | + 33:10 | |
11. | Petra Janischowsky | 34D6551 | OLG Regensburg | 87:41 | + 33:42 | |
12. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 88:11 | + 34:12 | |
13. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 90:38 | + 36:39 | |
14. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 92:01 | + 38:02 | |
15. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 96:12 | + 42:13 | |
16. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 96:25 | + 42:26 | |
17. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 97:57 | + 43:58 | |
18. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 111:02 | + 57:03 | |
19. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 124:37 | + 70:38 | |
Janečková Eva | LPM6150 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:20 | ||
2. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:05 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:19 | + 7:59 | |
4. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 51:20 | + 10:00 | |
5. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 65:24 | + 24:04 | |
6. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | KČT Aš | 70:53 | + 29:33 | |
7. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 71:15 | + 29:55 | |
8. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:27 | + 37:07 | |
9. | Nyklová Helena | LKV5151 | Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary | 92:25 | + 51:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | SK Praga | 48:14 | ||
2. | Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 111:40 | + 63:26 | |
Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:51 | ||
2. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:08 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:25 | + 5:34 | |
4. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:13 | + 6:22 | |
5. | Kužel Jan | FSP0400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 23:17 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:02 | + 9:11 | |
7. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | SK Los Mělník | 37:38 | + 20:47 | |
8. | Vočeluk Daniel | ONO0402 | SKOB Ostrov | 38:47 | + 21:56 | |
9. | Pavlík Matěj | LIT0401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 39:19 | + 22:28 | |
10. | Kašpar Adam | LPM0402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:59 | + 35:08 | |
11. | Jan Turčin | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:31 | + 38:40 | |
12. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:26 | + 42:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernykh Misha | 17U0200 | Orienta-Opal | 22:48 | ||
2. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:00 | + 1:12 | |
3. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:18 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:30 | + 2:42 | |
5. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 26:30 | + 3:42 | |
6. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 32:32 | + 9:44 | |
7. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:55 | + 15:07 | |
8. | Šrámek Jaromír | RIC0303 | OB Říčany | 38:26 | + 15:38 | |
9. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 44:11 | + 21:23 | |
10. | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 49:05 | + 26:17 | |
11. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 70:40 | + 47:52 | |
12. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 77:12 | + 54:24 | |
13. | Poupa Vojtěch | LPM0301 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:54 | + 59:06 | |
14. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 84:06 | + 61:18 | |
15. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 91:00 | + 68:12 | |
16. | Nykl Petr | MFP0302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 97:38 | + 74:50 | |
17. | Čepička Ladislav | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 106:33 | + 83:45 | |
Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:36 | ||
2. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:12 | + 2:36 | |
3. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:23 | + 6:47 | |
4. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:27 | + 11:51 | |
5. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 46:43 | + 13:07 | |
6. | Riccardo Casanova | 34D0000 | OLG Regensburg | 47:53 | + 14:17 | |
7. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 50:59 | + 17:23 | |
8. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:32 | + 19:56 | |
9. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:48 | + 26:12 | |
10. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 62:34 | + 28:58 | |
11. | Kopylov Kolya | 17R0000 | Club by name Gorelov | 62:42 | + 29:06 | |
12. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 64:50 | + 31:14 | |
13. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 74:38 | + 41:02 | |
14. | Benedikt Lehner | 34D0100 | OLG Regensburg | 75:59 | + 42:23 | |
15. | Pavlík Ondřej | LIT0101 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 138:50 | + 105:14 | |
Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | KOS Jesenice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobias Spangenberg | 34D9800 | OLG Regensburg | 38:12 | ||
2. | Quirin Lehner | 34D9801 | OLG Regensburg | 38:18 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Hasal Martin | PGP9804 | SK Praga | 49:55 | + 11:43 | |
4. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:54 | + 22:42 | |
5. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:37 | + 29:25 | |
6. | Michal Walder | 9MC9800 | Walderovi - neregistrovaní | 70:29 | + 32:17 | |
Dennis Bräuer | 31D9900 | SV Lengefeld | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:32 | ||
2. | Korbinian Lehner | 34D9600 | OLG Regensburg | 76:26 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:04 | + 6:32 | |
4. | Lukas Janischowsky | 34D9701 | OLG Regensburg | 95:11 | + 21:39 | |
5. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 109:14 | + 35:42 | |
6. | Trejbal Václav | SHK9604 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 119:43 | + 46:11 | |
7. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 122:29 | + 48:57 | |
Sebastian Vetter | 34D9700 | OLG Regensburg | DISK | |||
Hájek Jakub | SHK9802 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:17 | 8165 | ||
2. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 84:13 | + 0:56 | 8076 | |
3. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:04 | + 2:47 | 7900 | |
4. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:23 | + 4:06 | 7775 | |
5. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:38 | + 5:21 | 7656 | |
6. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 93:15 | + 9:58 | 7216 | |
7. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:20 | + 11:03 | 7113 | |
8. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 100:27 | + 17:10 | 6531 | |
9. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 100:58 | + 17:41 | 6482 | |
10. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 101:27 | + 18:10 | 6436 | |
11. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 103:35 | + 20:18 | 6232 | |
12. | Daniel Janischowsky | 34D9500 | OLG Regensburg | 104:46 | + 21:29 | ||
13. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | Kometa Kralovice | 109:34 | + 26:17 | 5663 | |
14. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 112:47 | + 29:30 | 5357 | |
15. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 114:26 | + 31:09 | 5199 | |
16. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 116:18 | + 33:01 | 5022 | |
17. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 119:21 | + 36:04 | 4731 | |
18. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 122:59 | + 39:42 | 4385 | |
19. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 127:05 | + 43:48 | 3995 | |
20. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 129:08 | + 45:51 | 3800 | |
21. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 136:47 | + 53:30 | 3072 | |
22. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 143:56 | + 60:39 | 2391 | |
23. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 148:37 | + 65:20 | 1945 | |
Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 83:38 | ||
2. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 88:28 | + 4:50 | |
3. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 88:44 | + 5:06 | |
4. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 89:59 | + 6:21 | |
5. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 90:47 | + 7:09 | |
6. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 91:47 | + 8:09 | |
7. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 94:19 | + 10:41 | |
8. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 96:15 | + 12:37 | |
9. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 96:28 | + 12:50 | |
10. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:01 | + 13:23 | |
11. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 97:26 | + 13:48 | |
12. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 98:10 | + 14:32 | |
13. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 99:24 | + 15:46 | |
14. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 100:51 | + 17:13 | |
15. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 104:00 | + 20:22 | |
16. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 104:25 | + 20:47 | |
17. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 104:39 | + 21:01 | |
18. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 107:50 | + 24:12 | |
19. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 110:55 | + 27:17 | |
20. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 111:52 | + 28:14 | |
21. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 113:10 | + 29:32 | |
22. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 113:23 | + 29:45 | |
23. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 115:09 | + 31:31 | |
24. | Střelba Ondřej | 5RC7500 | neregistrovaní | 119:37 | + 35:59 | |
25. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | SK Los Mělník | 123:20 | + 39:42 | |
26. | Štěpán Kroupa | VPM6904 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 131:12 | + 47:34 | |
27. | Černý Miroslav | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 140:40 | + 57:02 | |
28. | Novák Ondřej | KAM7300 | SK Kamenice | 148:09 | + 64:31 | |
29. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 152:02 | + 68:24 | |
30. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | USK Praha | 165:02 | + 81:24 | |
Hendrich Ladislav | 37C7901 | Bez registrace | DISK | |||
Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | |||
Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DISK | |||
Sládeček Petr | RIC7702 | OB Říčany | DISK | |||
Křížek Filip | MAS | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Škácha Michal | NNN7102 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valerio Casanova | 34D6601 | OLG Regensburg | 76:06 | ||
2. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 77:12 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Chernykh Sergey | 17U6400 | Orienta-Opal | 80:15 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Klemens Janischowsky | 34D6600 | OLG Regensburg | 81:56 | + 5:50 | |
5. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 82:40 | + 6:34 | |
6. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 85:57 | + 9:51 | |
7. | ŠImík Daniel | ROR | 88:45 | + 12:39 | ||
8. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 88:52 | + 12:46 | |
9. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 91:34 | + 15:28 | |
10. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | OB Říčany | 94:28 | + 18:22 | |
11. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 94:30 | + 18:24 | |
12. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 98:14 | + 22:08 | |
13. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 98:38 | + 22:32 | |
14. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 100:56 | + 24:50 | |
15. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 103:03 | + 26:57 | |
16. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 103:45 | + 27:39 | |
17. | Jürgen Schmidt | 76D6500 | OL-Team Filder (Germany) | 110:02 | + 33:56 | |
18. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 110:49 | + 34:43 | |
19. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 123:25 | + 47:19 | |
20. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 135:17 | + 59:11 | |
21. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 143:19 | + 67:13 | |
22. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 151:36 | + 75:30 | |
23. | Čech Petr | SCH6001 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 174:53 | + 98:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:53 | ||
2. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | OK Doksy | 71:22 | + 18:29 | |
3. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 79:23 | + 26:30 | |
4. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 81:18 | + 28:25 | |
5. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 86:13 | + 33:20 | |
6. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 117:15 | + 64:22 | |
7. | Janeček Eduard | LPM5100 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 122:11 | + 69:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 40:18 | ||
2. | Böhm Eduard | 41A5000 | ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf | 41:10 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 47:24 | + 7:06 | |
4. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:46 | + 8:28 | |
5. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 50:29 | + 10:11 | |
6. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:25 | + 11:07 | |
7. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 52:12 | + 11:54 | |
8. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 55:14 | + 14:56 | |
9. | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | SKOB Slaný | 55:38 | + 15:20 | |
10. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 56:01 | + 15:43 | |
11. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | KOB Dobřichovice | 62:02 | + 21:44 | |
12. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 72:04 | + 31:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina Blahutová | MFP0550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 21:29 | ||
2. | Matyáš Fruhauf | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:54 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Šimek Vojtěch | ONO0401 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:04 | + 2:35 | |
4. | Skripnik Nikola | FSP0600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 26:04 | + 4:35 | |
5. | Skripnik Matouš | FSP0800 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 27:08 | + 5:39 | |
6. | Jana Děbnárová | 9LC0053 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:10 | + 8:41 | |
7. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 30:45 | + 9:16 | |
8. | Vlašimská Bára | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:21 | + 9:52 | |
9. | Zuzana Peřinová | 5MC0551 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 31:26 | + 9:57 | |
10. | Škáchová Zuzana | KAM0651 | SK Kamenice | 31:49 | + 10:20 | |
11. | Simona Holíková | 9LC0055 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:10 | + 11:41 | |
12. | Šmejkal Robert | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:18 | + 11:49 | |
13. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:10 | + 12:41 | |
14. | Kuželová Ela | FSP0750 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 35:24 | + 13:55 | |
15. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 35:41 | + 14:12 | |
16. | Dlabač Marek | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:42 | + 14:13 | |
17. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:17 | + 14:48 | |
18. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 36:28 | + 14:59 | |
19. | Křiklanová Magda | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38:39 | + 17:10 | |
20. | Petra Holíková | 9LC0056 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:23 | + 17:54 | |
21. | Vondra Tomáš | FSP0500 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 40:06 | + 18:37 | |
22. | Šmejkalová Viktorie | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:11 | + 18:42 | |
23. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 41:22 | + 19:53 | |
24. | Martin Matoušek | MFP0600 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 44:14 | + 22:45 | |
25. | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 57:22 | + 35:53 | |
26. | Anna Peřinová | 5MC0550 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 60:14 | + 38:45 | |
27. | Josef Děbnár | 9LC0006 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 77:25 | + 55:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlieczek Tomáš | 9KC0300 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:11 | ||
2. | Potužníková Kateřina | 9KC0450 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:20 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Káňová Barbora | 9KC0750 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:32 | + 0:21 | |
4. | David Bauer | SKV0042 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:35 | + 0:24 | |
5. | Káňová Helena | 9KC0751 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:37 | + 0:26 | |
6. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:07 | + 0:56 | |
7. | Jiří Hrdý | 9LC0602 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:31 | + 2:20 | |
8. | Jonáš Mohrman | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:03 | + 3:52 | |
9. | Eliška Peřinová | 5MC0750 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 24:34 | + 5:23 | |
10. | Robin Anděl | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:41 | + 6:30 | |
11. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:53 | + 7:42 | |
12. | Blahutová Lucie | MFP0950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 28:41 | + 9:30 | |
13. | Kříž Filip | 9KC0400 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:35 | + 10:24 | |
14. | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:19 | + 11:08 | |
15. | Kříž Matěj | 9KC0800 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:52 | + 11:41 | |
16. | Robert Lukáš | SKV0044 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:03 | + 11:52 | |
17. | Petr Kameník | SKV0045 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:30 | + 12:19 | |
18. | Vlašimská Karolína | SHK | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:53 | + 12:42 | |
19. | Julie Fruhaufová | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:35 | + 13:24 | |
20. | Samuel Whitney | SKV0046 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:38 | + 13:27 | |
21. | Pecko Sára | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:47 | + 13:36 | |
22. | Dvořáková Štěpánka | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:55 | + 13:44 | |
23. | Pejšová Barbora | 9KC0851 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:03 | + 13:52 | |
24. | Matysková Andrea | 9KC0852 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 33:25 | + 14:14 | |
25. | Adam Horák | SKV0041 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:54 | + 14:43 | |
26. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:09 | + 14:58 | |
27. | Jan Vyskočil | 9LC0601 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:39 | + 15:28 | |
28. | Majda Vyskočilová | 9LC0059 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:04 | + 15:53 | |
29. | Pichlík Tomáš | 9KC0500 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:57 | + 16:46 | |
30. | Louda Jakub | 9KC0600 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:00 | + 16:49 | |
31. | Horák Frantík | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:11 | + 17:00 | |
32. | Veronika Hrdá | 9LC0058 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:30 | + 17:19 | |
33. | Mašková Lucka | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 36:31 | + 17:20 | |
34. | Konig Petr | 9KC0900 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:15 | + 18:04 | |
35. | Horák Jáchym | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:34 | + 18:23 | |
36. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:39 | + 20:28 | |
37. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 40:18 | + 21:07 | |
38. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | SKOB Ostrov | 41:16 | + 22:05 | |
39. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0501 | KČT Aš | 44:07 | + 24:56 | |
40. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 44:15 | + 25:04 | |
41. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:07 | + 28:56 | |
42. | Ritterová Lída | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:04 | + 29:53 | |
43. | Ritter Jakub | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:05 | + 29:54 | |
44. | Vondrová Eliška | FSP8052 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 55:29 | + 36:18 | |
45. | Nedbalová Klára | MFP0850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 55:47 | + 36:36 | |
46. | Berka Ondřej | TJN5605 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:40 | + 44:29 | |
47. | Gregorová Alice | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:11 | + 56:00 | |
Silvie Soukupová | SKV0092 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Jan Dvořák | SKV0043 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Veronika Fejtová | SKV0091 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Kim Bot | KAM | SK Kamenice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:18 | ||
2. | Jaroslav Holík | 9LC0000 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:35 | + 9:17 | |
3. | Potužník Roman | 9KC0002 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:53 | + 10:35 | |
4. | Holub Jakub | 9KC0000 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 41:03 | + 10:45 | |
5. | Pospíšil Libor | 9KC0003 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:27 | + 12:09 | |
6. | Turčinová Kamila | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:43 | + 12:25 | |
7. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:54 | + 12:36 | |
8. | Švehláková Eliška | STB | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:46 | + 14:28 | |
9. | Čechová Jana | FSP | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 48:04 | + 17:46 | |
10. | Šašek Pavel | 9KC0004 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 48:06 | + 17:48 | |
11. | Martina Pichlíková | 9KC0051 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 51:19 | + 21:01 | |
12. | Ilona Holíková | 9LC0050 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 52:24 | + 22:06 | |
13. | Jitka Valvodová | 9KC0050 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 52:45 | + 22:27 | |
14. | Křiklavová Petra | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:12 | + 23:54 | |
15. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 56:40 | + 26:22 | |
16. | Matyska David | 9KC0001 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 58:46 | + 28:28 | |
17. | Himmel Petr | OKP6500 | SK OK 24 Praha | 59:44 | + 29:26 | |
18. | Lotty | 9LC6352 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:15 | + 29:57 | |
19. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:54 | + 30:36 | |
20. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | TJ Loko Liberec | 64:26 | + 34:08 | |
21. | Poupa Martin | LPM7207 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:13 | + 40:55 | |
22. | Šimková Gabriela | FSP6650 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 71:28 | + 41:10 | |
23. | Kateřina Walderová | 9MC0150 | Walderovi - neregistrovaní | 79:35 | + 49:17 | |
24. | Křiklava Jakub | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 91:23 | + 61:05 | |
Martin JIREČEK | KAM | SK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Křiklava Adam | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunc Petr | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 56:34 | ||
2. | Vojta Veselý | 9LC8800 | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:00 | + 3:26 | |
3. | Fruhauf Ladislav | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:46 | + 4:12 | |
4. | Jiskra Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:39 | + 6:05 | |
5. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:33 | + 18:59 | |
6. | Šimek Jan | FSP9600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 78:19 | + 21:45 | |
7. | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | SKOB Slaný | 91:15 | + 34:41 | |
8. | Andrea Hříbalová | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 91:40 | + 35:06 | |
9. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 97:53 | + 41:19 | |
10. | Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 100:17 | + 43:43 | |
11. | Daika Aneta | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 100:52 | + 44:18 | |
12. | Pohořalá Anna | ROU9954 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 101:53 | + 45:19 | |
13. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 102:05 | + 45:31 | |
14. | Pohořalý Hugo | ROU0103 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 106:37 | + 50:03 | |
15. | Berková Květa | TJN7350 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 115:43 | + 59:09 | |
16. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 119:19 | + 62:45 | |
17. | Jiří Walder | 9MC6300 | Walderovi - neregistrovaní | 132:05 | + 75:31 |