Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:06 | |
2. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:16 | + 4:10 |
3. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 32:04 | + 5:58 |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:50 | + 6:44 |
5. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:25 | + 10:19 |
6. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:59 | + 13:53 |
7. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:17 | + 18:11 |
8. | Kočová Klára | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:16 | + 21:10 |
9. | Matečná Sofie | JPV0567 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:28 | + 22:22 |
10. | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:38 | + 25:32 |
11. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:31 | + 26:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mácalová Soňa | ZBM0550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:02 | |
2. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 27:11 | + 4:09 |
3. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:27 | + 4:25 |
4. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | C | SKOB Zlín | 32:04 | + 9:02 |
5. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 33:27 | + 10:25 |
6. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:01 | + 11:59 |
7. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:50 | + 14:48 |
8. | Daňková Adéla | TZL0450 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:59 | + 26:57 |
9. | Batani Valeria | TZL0550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:38 | + 50:36 |
Nádeníčková Anna | ABM0556 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:50 | |
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 23:51 | + 3:01 |
3. | Panovcová Anita | OTK0351 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 23:56 | + 3:06 |
4. | Chromá Karolína | LCE0353 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:01 | + 5:11 |
5. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | B | SKOB Zlín | 27:30 | + 6:40 |
6. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:10 | + 12:20 |
7. | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 33:17 | + 12:27 |
8. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:23 | + 13:33 |
9. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | B | SKOB Zlín | 35:30 | + 14:40 |
10. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:49 | + 14:59 |
11. | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 37:52 | + 17:02 |
12. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 40:28 | + 19:38 |
13. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:02 | + 29:12 |
MS | Ingrštová Štěpánka | ABM0160 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:04 | + 20:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | A | SKOB Zlín | 33:36 | |
2. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | A | SKOB Zlín | 34:21 | + 0:45 |
3. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 34:31 | + 0:55 |
4. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:38 | + 3:02 |
5. | Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | B | OB Vizovice | 39:41 | + 6:05 |
6. | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:42 | + 7:06 |
7. | Špendlíková Kamila | LCE0051 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:55 | + 12:19 |
8. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:44 | + 16:08 |
9. | Paterová Klára | TZL0093 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:27 | + 16:51 |
10. | Plášková Anna | LCE0152 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:39 | + 21:03 |
11. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 62:38 | + 29:02 |
12. | Malotová Kamila | LCE0055 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:48 | + 35:12 |
13. | Müllerová Erika | OTK0050 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 70:32 | + 36:56 |
14. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 77:17 | + 43:41 |
15. | Bastlová Pavla | ABM0061 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 78:40 | + 45:04 |
16. | Poloučková Petra | ABM0155 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 83:20 | + 49:44 |
17. | Sadílková Iva | VIC0151 | C | OB Vizovice | 91:33 | + 57:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlachová Kateřina | KON9898 | B | KOB Konice | 50:20 | |
2. | Slovenčíková Eliška | VIC9959 | B | OB Vizovice | 65:12 | + 14:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:05 | |
2. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:00 | + 1:55 |
3. | Odehnalová Klára | ABM9956 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 49:28 | + 3:23 |
4. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | B | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 57:43 | + 11:38 |
5. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:01 | + 26:56 |
6. | Navrátilová Tereza | TBM9777 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:00 | + 30:55 |
MS | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:18 | + 4:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia Giklova | 27X0050 | C | Neregistrovaní Giklova | 50:35 | ||
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:35 | + 0:00 | 7955 |
3. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:10 | + 3:35 | 7453 |
4. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 56:17 | + 5:42 | 7156 |
5. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:36 | + 8:01 | 6832 |
6. | Odehnalová Tereza | ABM9757 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 59:09 | + 8:34 | 6754 |
7. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:51 | + 11:16 | 6376 |
8. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:10 | + 12:35 | 6192 |
9. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 68:34 | + 17:59 | 5435 |
10. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 68:36 | + 18:01 | 5430 |
11. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 69:08 | + 18:33 | 5356 |
12. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 70:02 | + 19:27 | 5229 |
13. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 72:01 | + 21:26 | 4952 |
14. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:04 | + 24:29 | 4524 |
15. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:32 | + 24:57 | 4459 |
16. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:38 | + 27:03 | 4165 |
17. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 79:21 | + 28:46 | 3924 |
18. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 79:51 | + 29:16 | 3854 |
19. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 80:43 | + 30:08 | 3733 |
20. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 83:08 | + 32:33 | 3394 |
21. | Vítková Lucie | PTI9474 | B | Sportovní klub Ptení | 85:19 | + 34:44 | 3088 |
22. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 88:38 | + 38:03 | 2623 |
23. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 104:52 | + 54:17 | |
24. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 112:42 | + 62:07 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:11 | |
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:25 | + 3:14 |
3. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:07 | + 3:56 |
4. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:24 | + 6:13 |
5. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:38 | + 6:27 |
6. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:34 | + 9:23 |
7. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:48 | + 9:37 |
8. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:50 | + 9:39 |
9. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:56 | + 10:45 |
10. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:53 | + 12:42 |
11. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 56:27 | + 14:16 |
12. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:13 | + 15:02 |
13. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:34 | + 16:23 |
14. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:36 | + 19:25 |
15. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 62:35 | + 20:24 |
16. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:23 | + 21:12 |
17. | Kundratová Jana | JZL7351 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 63:31 | + 21:20 |
18. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:10 | + 21:59 |
19. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:36 | + 23:25 |
20. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 66:16 | + 24:05 |
21. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:02 | + 27:51 |
22. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 72:55 | + 30:44 |
23. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 76:09 | + 33:58 |
24. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:30 | + 35:19 |
25. | Blažková Hana | RBK6957 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:19 | + 37:08 |
26. | Firešová Andrea | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 86:26 | + 44:15 | |
27. | Kršková Dita | UBM7251 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 99:24 | + 57:13 |
28. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 107:54 | + 65:43 |
Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:44 | |
2. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:57 | + 0:13 |
3. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:53 | + 2:09 |
4. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:38 | + 5:54 |
5. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 57:32 | + 6:48 |
6. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:39 | + 6:55 |
7. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:38 | + 7:54 |
8. | Polášková Kamila | TZL6052 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:58 | + 13:14 |
9. | Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:21 | + 14:37 |
10. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | C | SKOB Zlín | 66:31 | + 15:47 |
11. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:04 | + 20:20 |
12. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:59 | + 29:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:14 | |
2. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 50:14 | + 1:00 |
3. | Strnadlová Zdeňka | SKM5557 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 54:23 | + 5:09 |
4. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | C | SKOB Zlín | 60:02 | + 10:48 |
5. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 60:24 | + 11:10 |
6. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:42 | + 12:28 |
7. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:49 | + 18:35 |
8. | Papoušková Radka | JPV5959 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:00 | + 18:46 |
9. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 70:37 | + 21:23 |
10. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:39 | + 24:25 |
Christovová Marie | SKM5851 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 25:45 | |
2. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:31 | + 9:46 |
3. | Chmelík Albert | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 36:29 | + 10:44 | |
4. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:22 | + 14:37 |
5. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:08 | + 15:23 |
6. | Kundrata Vít | JZL0700 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 41:15 | + 15:30 |
7. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:57 | + 26:12 |
Lukáš Paděra | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:42 | |
2. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:03 | + 3:21 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:12 | + 8:30 |
4. | Eichler Vít | TZL0401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 31:09 | + 9:27 |
5. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:18 | + 10:36 |
6. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:13 | + 15:31 |
7. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:51 | + 18:09 |
8. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 39:59 | + 18:17 |
9. | Šemnický Jakub | TZL0400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:10 | + 21:28 |
10. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 44:52 | + 23:10 |
11. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:14 | + 36:32 |
12. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:01 | + 42:19 |
13. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 85:45 | + 64:03 |
Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovanec Václav | TZL0201 | B | SKOB Zlín | 18:36 | |
2. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:10 | + 0:34 |
3. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:50 | + 1:14 |
4. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 21:24 | + 2:48 |
5. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:57 | + 3:21 |
6. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:04 | + 3:28 |
7. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:30 | + 3:54 |
8. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 25:01 | + 6:25 |
9. | Kundrata Jan | JZL0201 | B | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 26:44 | + 8:08 |
10. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 27:13 | + 8:37 |
11. | Soška Petr | ZBM0211 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:15 | + 8:39 |
12. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 28:01 | + 9:25 |
13. | Václavík Radek | LCE0202 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:31 | + 10:55 |
14. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | B | SKOB Zlín | 31:03 | + 12:27 |
15. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:02 | + 13:26 |
16. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:32 | + 13:56 |
17. | Musil Štěpán | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 32:54 | + 14:18 | |
18. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:55 | + 53:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | A | SKOB Zlín | 29:27 | |
2. | Panovec Kryštof | OTK0001 | A | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 29:34 | + 0:07 |
3. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 33:14 | + 3:47 |
4. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:15 | + 4:48 |
5. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:32 | + 6:05 |
6. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:27 | + 8:00 |
7. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:28 | + 12:01 |
8. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:16 | + 12:49 |
9. | Janík Patrik | LCE0101 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:35 | + 26:08 |
10. | Bitto Max | LCE0103 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:29 | + 35:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kún Josef | BBM9802 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:35 | |
2. | Ingršt Matěj | ABM9907 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 62:51 | + 0:16 |
3. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:09 | + 1:34 |
4. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:31 | + 2:56 |
5. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 71:22 | + 8:47 |
6. | Jirgl Karel | TBM9902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:42 | + 12:07 |
7. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:34 | + 18:59 |
Turza Tomáš | LCE9912 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 61:02 | |
2. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | A | SKOB Zlín | 61:29 | + 0:27 |
3. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:18 | + 1:16 |
4. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 64:43 | + 3:41 |
5. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | B | SKOB Zlín | 74:56 | + 13:54 |
6. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 78:54 | + 17:52 |
7. | Sobotka Jan | BBM9703 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 103:37 | + 42:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:21 | 8747 | |
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 68:20 | + 2:59 | 8381 |
3. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:23 | + 6:02 | 8007 |
4. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 71:40 | + 6:19 | 7973 |
5. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:45 | + 6:24 | 7962 |
6. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:32 | + 9:11 | 7621 |
7. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:09 | + 9:48 | 7546 |
8. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 76:14 | + 10:53 | 7413 |
9. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:43 | + 11:22 | 7354 |
10. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 77:28 | + 12:07 | 7262 |
11. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 77:54 | + 12:33 | 7209 |
12. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:03 | + 13:42 | 7068 |
13. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 81:29 | + 16:08 | 6769 |
14. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 82:26 | + 17:05 | 6653 |
15. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 84:27 | + 19:06 | 6406 |
16. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:15 | + 19:54 | 6308 |
17. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:29 | + 20:08 | 6279 |
18. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 87:00 | + 21:39 | 6093 |
19. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 87:27 | + 22:06 | 6038 |
20. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:40 | + 22:19 | 6011 |
21. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:03 | + 23:42 | 5842 |
22. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:43 | + 27:22 | 5392 |
23. | Chmelař Martin | ASU9505 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 95:29 | + 30:08 | 5053 |
24. | Šimek Petr | RBK8444 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 96:55 | + 31:34 | 4878 |
25. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:43 | + 33:22 | 4657 |
26. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 101:58 | + 36:37 | 4259 |
27. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 102:34 | + 37:13 | 4185 |
28. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 102:59 | + 37:38 | 4134 |
29. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 106:32 | + 41:11 | 3699 |
30. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 106:48 | + 41:27 | 3666 |
31. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 107:46 | + 42:25 | 3548 |
32. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 109:40 | + 44:19 | 3315 |
33. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 110:19 | + 44:58 | 3235 |
34. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:41 | + 48:20 | 2823 |
35. | Suchý Václav | ABM9404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 123:09 | + 57:48 | 1662 |
36. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 126:52 | + 61:31 | 1207 |
37. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 131:40 | + 66:19 | 618 |
38. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 134:35 | + 69:14 | 261 |
39. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 142:02 | + 76:41 | 0 |
40. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 150:39 | + 85:18 | 0 |
Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kůr Jiří | 24X0000 | C | Neregistrovaní Kůr | 62:17 | ||
2. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTI8204 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 73:03 | + 10:46 | 0 |
3. | Zatloukal Patrik | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 83:40 | + 21:23 | ||
4. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 95:16 | + 32:59 | 0 |
5. | Kříž Pavel | 4GC8000 | C | Hůrka | 102:24 | + 40:07 | |
6. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 105:43 | + 43:26 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 55:51 | |
2. | Škoda František | LCE7401 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:50 | + 5:59 |
3. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 65:59 | + 10:08 |
4. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 66:25 | + 10:34 |
5. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:57 | + 11:06 |
6. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 68:59 | + 13:08 |
7. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 70:58 | + 15:07 |
8. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 71:30 | + 15:39 |
9. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:16 | + 16:25 |
10. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:28 | + 16:37 |
11. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 73:36 | + 17:45 |
12. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:44 | + 17:53 |
13. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 74:44 | + 18:53 |
14. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:06 | + 19:15 |
15. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 75:14 | + 19:23 |
16. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 75:34 | + 19:43 |
17. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 76:26 | + 20:35 |
18. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 78:24 | + 22:33 |
19. | Lanc Marian | TZL5806 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:40 | + 24:49 |
20. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:46 | + 24:55 |
21. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 82:18 | + 26:27 |
22. | Soutor Tomáš | ABM7209 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 83:52 | + 28:01 |
23. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 87:17 | + 31:26 |
24. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 88:41 | + 32:50 |
25. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 91:42 | + 35:51 |
26. | Zejda Jiří | ABM7805 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 94:49 | + 38:58 |
27. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 94:59 | + 39:08 |
28. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:26 | + 44:35 |
29. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 102:13 | + 46:22 |
30. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 116:10 | + 60:19 |
Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:42 | |
2. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | C | OB Vizovice | 51:03 | + 9:21 |
3. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:19 | + 9:37 |
4. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:23 | + 9:41 |
5. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:31 | + 9:49 |
6. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:06 | + 11:24 |
7. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:13 | + 11:31 |
8. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:57 | + 12:15 |
9. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:19 | + 13:37 |
10. | Žemlík Radim | KVS6401 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 57:53 | + 16:11 |
11. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:50 | + 17:08 |
12. | Panovec Vladan | OTK6201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 59:41 | + 17:59 |
13. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | C | OB Vizovice | 61:41 | + 19:59 |
14. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTI6622 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 63:30 | + 21:48 |
15. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:55 | + 22:13 |
16. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:54 | + 23:12 |
17. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 65:46 | + 24:04 |
18. | Matyáš Petr | LBM6110 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:52 | + 25:10 |
19. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 70:11 | + 28:29 |
20. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:56 | + 35:14 |
21. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:30 | + 44:48 |
22. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:19 | + 45:37 |
23. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 87:20 | + 45:38 |
24. | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 97:34 | + 55:52 |
25. | Vlach Josef | KON6431 | C | KOB Konice | 123:46 | + 82:04 |
26. | Strakoš Bob | TZL6045 | C | SKOB Zlín | 164:19 | + 122:37 |
Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 44:40 | |
2. | Kusbach Antonín | TZL5800 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:32 | + 2:52 |
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:29 | + 3:49 |
4. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 51:07 | + 6:27 |
5. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | C | OB Vizovice | 51:32 | + 6:52 |
6. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 51:39 | + 6:59 |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:04 | + 9:24 |
8. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:53 | + 13:13 |
9. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 63:02 | + 18:22 |
10. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:22 | + 18:42 |
11. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 64:48 | + 20:08 |
12. | Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:15 | + 20:35 |
13. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 72:23 | + 27:43 |
14. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 74:41 | + 30:01 |
15. | Sáňka Milan | 9XC5601 | C | 9XC | 84:19 | + 39:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:00 | |
2. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:19 | + 2:19 |
3. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:02 | + 7:02 |
4. | Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 45:34 | + 10:34 |
5. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 51:15 | + 16:15 |
6. | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:22 | + 16:22 |
7. | Žemlík Jan | TZL4325 | C | SKOB Zlín | 56:49 | + 21:49 |
8. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 57:05 | + 22:05 |
9. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | C | SKOB Zlín | 131:15 | + 96:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrubý Lukáš | JPV0400 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 24:31 | |
2. | Mudrák Šimon | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 27:58 | + 3:27 | |
3. | Kundratová Eva | JZL0950 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 30:31 | + 6:00 |
4. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:08 | + 6:37 |
5. | Kršková Zuzana | UBM0353 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 31:37 | + 7:06 |
6. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:54 | + 7:23 |
7. | Střelická Alena | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 32:38 | + 8:07 | |
8. | Krška Alexandr | UBM0602 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:45 | + 8:14 |
9. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 33:52 | + 9:21 |
10. | Skýva Jakub | HDR | C | 34:14 | + 9:43 | |
11. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:29 | + 9:58 |
12. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:55 | + 10:24 |
13. | Dušková Aneta | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 36:24 | + 11:53 | |
14. | Bendíková Veronika | ABM0656 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 36:37 | + 12:06 |
15. | Dánielová Lenka | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 37:58 | + 13:27 | |
16. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:03 | + 14:32 |
17. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0909 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:05 | + 15:34 |
18. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:50 | + 16:19 |
19. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:28 | + 16:57 |
20. | Jančík Tadeáš | TBM0001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:40 | + 17:09 |
21. | Kubáň Martin | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 42:54 | + 18:23 | |
22. | Taslerová Martina | UBM0751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 43:49 | + 19:18 |
23. | Matečný Matiáš | JPV0900 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:02 | + 19:31 |
24. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:36 | + 20:05 |
24. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:36 | + 20:05 |
26. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:38 | + 20:07 |
27. | Herš Michal | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 45:33 | + 21:02 | |
28. | Ryšavá Viktorie | ZBM1098 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:55 | + 21:24 |
29. | Sobolová Adéla | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 46:51 | + 22:20 | |
30. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:17 | + 22:46 |
31. | Kolář Šimon | LBM1001 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:11 | + 23:40 |
32. | Smutný Jakub | ABM0502 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 48:24 | + 23:53 |
33. | Dánielová Kateřina | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 48:38 | + 24:07 | |
34. | Riessler Štěpán | OTK0500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:45 | + 26:14 |
35. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM0001 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:49 | + 27:18 |
35. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0000 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:49 | + 27:18 |
37. | Kubáňová Eva | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 53:25 | + 28:54 | |
38. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:42 | + 32:11 |
39. | Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:47 | + 32:16 |
40. | Jirglová Kristýna | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 60:01 | + 35:30 | |
41. | Hradil Milan | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 62:10 | + 37:39 | |
42. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 62:29 | + 37:58 |
43. | Pohořalá Karolína | OTK | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 63:32 | + 39:01 |
44. | Kozohorský Jiří | ADA7501 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 63:33 | + 39:02 |
45. | Aleš Mikuláš | ASU1017 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 63:48 | + 39:17 |
46. | Alešová Anna | ASU1077 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 63:59 | + 39:28 |
47. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:07 | + 41:36 |
48. | Koča Frnatišek | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:24 | + 41:53 |
49. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0000 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:33 | + 42:02 |
50. | Chmelík Rober | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 66:39 | + 42:08 | |
51. | Hrubá Klára | JPV0579 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:18 | + 45:47 |
52. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:22 | + 45:51 |
53. | Bulková Anna | 9XC1150 | C | 9XC | 78:31 | + 54:00 |
54. | Hrubánková Anna | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 79:04 | + 54:33 | |
55. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:09 | + 56:38 |
56. | Mastný Kvido | 9XC1100 | C | 9XC | 81:39 | + 57:08 |
57. | Ryglová Beáta | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 88:15 | + 63:44 | |
58. | Robotková Tereza | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 101:59 | + 77:28 |
59. | Ramachová Míša | PBM | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 102:12 | + 77:41 |
Lacinová Bára | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | DISK | |||
Rábová Eliška | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | DISK | |||
Coufalová Thea | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | DISK | |||
Coufalová Rea | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | DISK | |||
Zelená Berenik | ZBM1099 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Smutná Kateřina | ABM0060 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Mikuš Matěj | PTI | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | VZDAL |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juřeník Jiří | MOV7901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 22:03 | |
2. | Jašek Jindřich | TBM9110 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:55 | + 0:52 |
3. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 26:19 | + 4:16 |
4. | Handlová Andrea | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 27:31 | + 5:28 | |
5. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:05 | + 8:02 |
6. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:22 | + 8:19 |
7. | Bartoň Jaroslav | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 30:23 | + 8:20 | |
8. | Uhrovič Blahoslav | PTI8448 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 30:40 | + 8:37 |
9. | Střelická Jana | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 30:54 | + 8:51 | |
10. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | C | OB Vizovice | 31:08 | + 9:05 |
11. | Urbánek Petr | 14X0000 | C | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | 34:14 | + 12:11 |
12. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 34:58 | + 12:55 |
13. | Jirásková Dora | 25X0050 | C | Neregistrovaní Jirásková Neckař | 35:08 | + 13:05 |
14. | Fuchsová Marcela | 31X0050 | C | 35:45 | + 13:42 | |
15. | Chemík Petr | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 36:51 | + 14:48 | |
16. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:06 | + 15:03 |
17. | Panovcová Jitka | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 37:11 | + 15:08 | |
18. | Utíkalová Kateřina | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 37:14 | + 15:11 | |
19. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:47 | + 15:44 |
20. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | C | Přátelé OB | 38:15 | + 16:12 |
21. | Neckař Jan | 25X0000 | C | Neregistrovaní Jirásková Neckař | 38:30 | + 16:27 |
22. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 38:42 | + 16:39 |
23. | Fráňa Pavel | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 38:54 | + 16:51 | |
24. | Milán Pavel | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:55 | + 16:52 |
25. | Doušková Vlasta | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 39:13 | + 17:10 | |
26. | Tachovská Kamila | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 39:18 | + 17:15 | |
26. | Fousek Martin | 22X0000 | C | Neregistrovaní Fousek | 39:18 | + 17:15 |
28. | Fučík Radek | ABM6512 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:39 | + 17:36 |
29. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 39:59 | + 17:56 |
30. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 40:12 | + 18:09 |
31. | Urbánková Lenka | 14X0050 | C | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | 40:22 | + 18:19 |
32. | Vlachová Olga | KON6969 | C | KOB Konice | 41:44 | + 19:41 |
33. | Tachovský Vít | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 42:06 | + 20:03 | |
34. | Bíza Zdeněk | OTK8029 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 42:35 | + 20:32 |
35. | Štossová Lucie | LBM91XX | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:36 | + 21:33 |
36. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 44:06 | + 22:03 |
37. | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:35 | + 22:32 |
38. | Obdržálek Milan | 13X5901 | C | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 44:59 | + 22:56 |
39. | Hrabálek Jakub | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:48 | + 24:45 |
40. | Sedláková Jarmila | KVS6751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 47:52 | + 25:49 |
41. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:27 | + 26:24 |
42. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 48:39 | + 26:36 |
43. | Rábová Anna | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 48:52 | + 26:49 | |
44. | Doušek Ivo | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 49:23 | + 27:20 | |
45. | Bízová Lucie | OTK8282 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:02 | + 27:59 |
46. | Šeďová Klára | ABM7452 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:21 | + 28:18 |
47. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:25 | + 28:22 |
48. | Štěpánková Martina | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 53:43 | + 31:40 | |
49. | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 57:05 | + 35:02 |
50. | Obdržálková Radmila | 13X7050 | C | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 59:03 | + 37:00 |
51. | Sýkora Lukáš | 21X0000 | C | Neregistrovaní Jaroušková, Sýkora | 59:22 | + 37:19 |
52. | Jaroušková Iva | 21X0050 | C | Neregistrovaní Jaroušková, Sýkora | 59:23 | + 37:20 |
53. | Minaříková Dagmar | 28X0050 | C | Neregistrovaní Minaříková | 62:47 | + 40:44 |
54. | Fousková Leona | 29X0050 | C | 63:27 | + 41:24 | |
55. | Palasová Lucie | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 73:37 | + 51:34 | |
56. | Stary Břetislav | BOV4402 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 77:49 | + 55:46 |
57. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 81:13 | + 59:10 |
Zavadilová Simona | PTI8485 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | DISK | ||
Filip Petr | TBM0002 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Rysková Dana | LBM5980 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |