Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:52 | 8443 | ||
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8399 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:28 | + 5:36 | ||
3. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:36 | + 7:44 | 7397 | |
4. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:59 | + 8:07 | 7345 | |
5. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:08 | + 9:16 | 7190 | |
6. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 67:33 | + 15:41 | 6322 | |
7. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:40 | + 16:48 | 6171 | |
8. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:09 | + 18:17 | 5971 | |
9. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | OOB SK Chrast | 71:56 | + 20:04 | 5729 | |
10. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:57 | + 20:05 | 5727 | |
11. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:13 | + 22:21 | 5421 | |
12. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 76:17 | + 24:25 | 5141 | |
13. | Šmídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 76:47 | + 24:55 | 5074 | |
14. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 77:20 | + 25:28 | ||
15. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 78:07 | + 26:15 | 4893 | |
16. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:03 | + 27:11 | 4767 | |
17. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:44 | + 27:52 | 4675 | |
18. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 80:09 | + 28:17 | 4618 | |
19. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 80:37 | + 28:45 | 4555 | |
20. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:37 | + 33:45 | 3879 | |
21. | Boháčová Lucie | PTI8771 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 86:22 | + 34:30 | 3778 | |
22. | Dobrá Libuše | SHK0001 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:53 | + 36:01 | ||
23. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:34 | + 36:42 | 3480 | |
24. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 91:50 | + 39:58 | 3038 | |
25. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 94:58 | + 43:06 | 2615 | |
Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Wurzelová Hana | OSN | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 72:46 | + 20:54 |