Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 31:31 | 6833 | |
2. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 32:38 | + 1:07 | 6604 |
3. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 33:03 | + 1:32 | 6519 |
4. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 33:31 | + 2:00 | 6423 |
5. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 33:57 | + 2:26 | 6334 |
6. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 35:39 | + 4:08 | 5985 |
7. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 36:06 | + 4:35 | 5892 |
8. | Hrazdil Roman | RAD7401 | C | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 37:41 | + 6:10 | 5567 |
9. | Preissler Adam | HAV8608 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 38:09 | + 6:38 | 5471 |
10. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 38:35 | + 7:04 | 5383 |
11. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:47 | + 8:16 | 5136 |
12. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 40:02 | + 8:31 | 5085 |
13. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40:15 | + 8:44 | 5040 |
14. | Velička Jan | VRB8504 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 41:48 | + 10:17 | 4722 |
15. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 41:54 | + 10:23 | 4702 |
16. | Kostka Petr | MOV8200 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 44:14 | + 12:43 | 4223 |
17. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | C | OK!Sport | 44:23 | + 12:52 | |
18. | Svoboda František | SOP9601 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 45:52 | + 14:21 | 3887 |
19. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 48:10 | + 16:39 | 3415 |
20. | Langer Martin | LOV8400 | C | lepus.cz | 48:31 | + 17:00 | 3343 |
21. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 50:41 | + 19:10 | 2898 |
22. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 51:27 | + 19:56 | 2741 |
23. | Šidík Petr | 4RC9200 | C | TZL | 53:31 | + 22:00 | |
24. | Pecka Vlastimil | LLI7501 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:30 | + 22:59 | 2115 |
25. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 60:08 | + 28:37 | 958 |
26. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 63:34 | + 32:03 | 253 |
27. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 78:27 | + 46:56 | 0 |
28. | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 80:20 | + 48:49 | 0 |