Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | E | SK Praga | 79:34 | 9691 | |
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:25 | + 0:51 | 9593 |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:54 | + 5:20 | 9073 |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 87:11 | + 7:37 | 8809 |
5. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | SK Kamenice | 87:22 | + 7:48 | 8788 |
6. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 88:16 | + 8:42 | 8684 |
7. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:05 | + 12:31 | 8242 |
8. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:26 | + 12:52 | 8201 |
9. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:56 | + 13:22 | 8143 |
10. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 94:27 | + 14:53 | 7968 |
11. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 95:35 | + 16:01 | 7836 |
12. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 95:36 | + 16:02 | 7834 |
13. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 98:52 | + 19:18 | 7456 |
14. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 99:04 | + 19:30 | 7433 |
15. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 99:15 | + 19:41 | 7412 |
16. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 100:55 | + 21:21 | 7219 |
17. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 101:26 | + 21:52 | 7159 |
18. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 101:44 | + 22:10 | 7124 |
19. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 102:30 | + 22:56 | 7035 |
20. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 103:15 | + 23:41 | 6949 |
21. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:13 | + 25:39 | 6721 |
22. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 108:32 | + 28:58 | 6337 |
23. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 108:52 | + 29:18 | 6298 |
24. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 111:00 | + 31:26 | ||
25. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 111:09 | + 31:35 | 6034 |
26. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 111:54 | + 32:20 | 5947 |
27. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 111:55 | + 32:21 | 5945 |
28. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 113:51 | + 34:17 | 5721 |
29. | Pucherna Petr | TAP8001 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 120:00 | + 40:26 | 5009 |
30. | Mareš Martin | BOR6501 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 121:23 | + 41:49 | 4849 |
31. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 122:18 | + 42:44 | 4743 |
32. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 122:26 | + 42:52 | 4727 |
33. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 123:32 | + 43:58 | 4600 |
34. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 125:14 | + 45:40 | 4403 |
35. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 129:27 | + 49:53 | 3915 |
36. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | C | SKOB Slaný | 144:26 | + 64:52 | 2180 |
Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |