Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:06 | 8748 | |
2. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:07 | + 0:01 | 8743 |
3. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | SK Kamenice | 28:58 | + 0:52 | 8484 |
4. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:25 | + 1:19 | 8346 |
5. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 29:45 | + 1:39 | 8245 |
6. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 29:56 | + 1:50 | 8189 |
7. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:59 | + 1:53 | 8174 |
8. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:10 | + 2:04 | 8118 |
9. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:25 | + 2:19 | 8041 |
9. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:25 | + 2:19 | 8041 |
11. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:30 | + 2:24 | 8016 |
12. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:39 | + 2:33 | 7970 |
13. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:09 | + 3:03 | 7818 |
14. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:21 | + 3:15 | 7757 |
15. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:49 | + 3:43 | 7615 |
16. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:58 | + 3:52 | 7569 |
17. | Sedláčková Oldřiška | BOR8752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:22 | + 4:16 | 7447 |
18. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | C | SK Kamenice | 32:34 | + 4:28 | 7386 |
19. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:53 | + 4:47 | 7289 |
20. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:21 | + 5:15 | 7147 |
21. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:26 | + 5:20 | 7122 |
22. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:44 | + 5:38 | 7030 |
23. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:01 | + 5:55 | 6944 |
24. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 34:06 | + 6:00 | 6918 |
25. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:15 | + 6:09 | 6873 |
26. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:14 | + 7:08 | 6573 |
27. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:32 | + 7:26 | 6481 |
28. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:36 | + 7:30 | 6461 |
29. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:42 | + 7:36 | 6430 |
30. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 36:19 | + 8:13 | 6242 |
31. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:28 | + 8:22 | 6197 |
32. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:48 | + 8:42 | 6095 |
33. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:21 | + 9:15 | 5927 |
34. | Veselá Anna | VPM9250 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:19 | + 10:13 | 5633 |
35. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 38:30 | + 10:24 | 5577 |
36. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 39:09 | + 11:03 | 5378 |
37. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:30 | + 11:24 | 5272 |
38. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:41 | + 11:35 | 5216 |
39. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:42 | + 11:36 | 5211 |
40. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 40:25 | + 12:19 | 4992 |