Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:01 | 10832 | |
2. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 96:21 | + 2:20 | 10576 |
3. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 98:34 | + 4:33 | 10332 |
4. | Bakó Áron | 17H9202 | C | Hungarian Team | 99:18 | + 5:17 | |
5. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:13 | + 6:12 | 10151 |
6. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:49 | + 6:48 | 10085 |
7. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:29 | + 7:28 | 10012 |
8. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | R | SK Kamenice | 102:21 | + 8:20 | 9917 |
9. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:40 | + 8:39 | 9882 |
10. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 104:32 | + 10:31 | 9677 |
11. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:33 | + 10:32 | 9675 |
12. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 104:56 | + 10:55 | 9633 |
13. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 105:00 | + 10:59 | 9626 |
14. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 105:06 | + 11:05 | 9615 |
15. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | E | SKOB Zlín | 105:27 | + 11:26 | 9576 |
16. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:45 | + 12:44 | 9433 |
17. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 111:01 | + 17:00 | 8965 |
18. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 111:19 | + 17:18 | 8932 |
19. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 111:22 | + 17:21 | 8926 |
20. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 112:20 | + 18:19 | 8820 |
21. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 112:30 | + 18:29 | 8802 |
22. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 112:50 | + 18:49 | 8765 |
23. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 113:45 | + 19:44 | 8664 |
24. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 114:09 | + 20:08 | 8620 |
25. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 114:28 | + 20:27 | 8586 |
26. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 115:12 | + 21:11 | 8505 |
27. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 116:06 | + 22:05 | 8406 |
28. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 117:44 | + 23:43 | 8227 |
29. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | C | OK Jihlava | 118:59 | + 24:58 | 8089 |
30. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 128:19 | + 34:18 | 7064 |