Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:49 | ||
1. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 35:49 | ||
3. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 35:55 | + 0:06 | |
4. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 37:58 | + 2:09 | |
5. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:22 | + 2:33 | |
6. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:55 | + 3:06 | |
7. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:58 | + 3:09 | |
8. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:09 | + 3:20 | |
9. | Vesecký Ondřej | 67X9100 | TJ Spartak ČKD Praha | 40:23 | + 4:34 | |
10. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | SK Praga | 40:55 | + 5:06 | |
11. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:55 | + 6:06 | |
12. | Komín David | DFT7405 | 43:07 | + 7:18 | ||
13. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 43:31 | + 7:42 | |
14. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 43:38 | + 7:49 | |
15. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 44:01 | + 8:12 | |
16. | Bergl Tomáš | NNN1978 | Neregistrovaní | 44:17 | + 8:28 | |
17. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | SK Kamenice | 44:28 | + 8:39 | |
18. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:11 | + 9:22 | |
19. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | SK Kamenice | 45:31 | + 9:42 | |
20. | Urban Hynek | 46C6801 | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 45:42 | + 9:53 | |
21. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:58 | + 10:09 | |
22. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 46:44 | + 10:55 | |
23. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 47:35 | + 11:46 | |
24. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:43 | + 11:54 | |
25. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 47:49 | + 12:00 | |
26. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 47:50 | + 12:01 | |
27. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:40 | + 12:51 | |
28. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | SK Kamenice | 49:04 | + 13:15 | |
29. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 49:37 | + 13:48 | |
30. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 49:39 | + 13:50 | |
31. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 49:51 | + 14:02 | |
32. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | SK Kamenice | 49:52 | + 14:03 | |
33. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 49:55 | + 14:06 | |
34. | Panochová Anna | KAM9153 | SK Kamenice | 49:59 | + 14:10 | |
35. | Hrnčíř Jan | NNN1987 | Neregistrovaní | 50:08 | + 14:19 | |
36. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 50:14 | + 14:25 | |
37. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 50:16 | + 14:27 | |
38. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SK SNS Smržovka | 50:21 | + 14:32 | |
39. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:37 | + 14:48 | |
40. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:52 | + 15:03 | |
41. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 51:02 | + 15:13 | |
42. | Kulhavá Eliška | LPU9657 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:37 | + 15:48 | |
43. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:49 | + 16:00 | |
44. | Drobníková Markéta | TAP8463 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:50 | + 16:01 | |
45. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:51 | + 16:02 | |
46. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 52:33 | + 16:44 | |
47. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 52:36 | + 16:47 | |
48. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 52:38 | + 16:49 | |
49. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 53:24 | + 17:35 | |
50. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:47 | + 17:58 | |
50. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:47 | + 17:58 | |
52. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:00 | + 18:11 | |
53. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 54:01 | + 18:12 | |
54. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 55:00 | + 19:11 | |
55. | Plašil Ondra | 46C8200 | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 55:26 | + 19:37 | |
56. | Fučík Martin | NNN1985 | Neregistrovaní | 57:39 | + 21:50 | |
57. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 57:51 | + 22:02 | |
58. | Krause David | PVP9049 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 58:00 | + 22:11 | |
59. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 58:21 | + 22:32 | |
60. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:56 | + 23:07 | |
61. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 59:03 | + 23:14 | |
62. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 59:06 | + 23:17 | |
63. | Malačková Jana | DVP6151 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 59:14 | + 23:25 | |
64. | Kotecký Roman | OCD1949 | 59:33 | + 23:44 | ||
65. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 59:44 | + 23:55 | |
66. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 59:45 | + 23:56 | |
67. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | SK Kamenice | 59:46 | + 23:57 | |
68. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | SK Kamenice | 59:54 | + 24:05 | |
68. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | SK Praga | 59:54 | + 24:05 | |
70. | Dědková Teodora | TAP0051 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 59:57 | + 24:08 | |
71. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 60:04 | + 24:15 | |
72. | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:18 | + 24:29 | |
73. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:19 | + 24:30 | |
74. | Slavík Viktor | PGP6300 | SK Praga | 60:28 | + 24:39 | |
75. | Baciák Pavel | NNN1977 | Neregistrovaní | 60:44 | + 24:55 | |
76. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 60:46 | + 24:57 | |
77. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 60:47 | + 24:58 | |
78. | Klonfar Matěj | 6YC8400 | Neregistrovaní | 61:03 | + 25:14 | |
79. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 61:11 | + 25:22 | |
80. | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | SK Kamenice | 61:17 | + 25:28 | |
81. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 61:19 | + 25:30 | |
82. | Střelba Ondřej | 5RC7500 | neregistrovaní | 61:46 | + 25:57 | |
83. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:27 | + 26:38 | |
84. | Krejčí Jiří | DOB8601 | KOB Dobruška | 62:31 | + 26:42 | |
85. | Hlaváčová Lenka | DOB8450 | KOB Dobruška | 62:33 | + 26:44 | |
86. | Šubrt Matěj | DKP0205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:04 | + 28:15 | |
87. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:07 | + 28:18 | |
88. | Slavíková Lucie | PGP9150 | SK Praga | 64:39 | + 28:50 | |
89. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 65:04 | + 29:15 | |
90. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | SK Praga | 66:12 | + 30:23 | |
91. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 66:35 | + 30:46 | |
92. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:18 | + 31:29 | |
93. | Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:46 | + 31:57 | |
94. | Siegl Matyáš | MFP0103 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 67:49 | + 32:00 | |
95. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 68:05 | + 32:16 | |
96. | Jeníčková Radka | TAP8750 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 69:05 | + 33:16 | |
97. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 69:09 | + 33:20 | |
98. | Pucherna Petr | TAP8001 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 69:11 | + 33:22 | |
99. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:44 | + 33:55 | |
100. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | SK Praga | 71:18 | + 35:29 | |
101. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 72:41 | + 36:52 | |
102. | Černý Ondřej | NNN1979 | Neregistrovaní | 73:00 | + 37:11 | |
103. | Bahnová Dana | NNN1981 | Neregistrovaní | 73:06 | + 37:17 | |
104. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 73:36 | + 37:47 | |
105. | Kopečný Mojmír | TAP6402 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:15 | + 38:26 | |
106. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 74:20 | + 38:31 | |
107. | Khelová Petra | NNN1978 | Neregistrovaní | 76:14 | + 40:25 | |
108. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:19 | + 40:30 | |
109. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | SK Praga | 76:44 | + 40:55 | |
110. | Kafka Šimon | NNN1988 | Neregistrovaní | 76:58 | + 41:09 | |
111. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 76:59 | + 41:10 | |
112. | Soukupová Leona | ASP1965 | 77:10 | + 41:21 | ||
113. | Maryška Miloš | NNN1981 | Neregistrovaní | 79:02 | + 43:13 | |
114. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 79:09 | + 43:20 | |
115. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 79:16 | + 43:27 | |
116. | Mencl Pavel | DKP7912 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:29 | + 44:40 | |
117. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | 84:10 | + 48:21 | |
118. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 84:15 | + 48:26 | |
119. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 85:21 | + 49:32 | |
120. | Nováková Alice | NNN1984 | Neregistrovaní | 85:47 | + 49:58 | |
121. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 86:50 | + 51:01 | |
122. | Wagner Richard | DKP5202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 87:24 | + 51:35 | |
123. | Wagnerová Lenka | DKP5450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 87:59 | + 52:10 | |
124. | Lužnický Jiří | 6YC8501 | Neregistrovaní | 89:04 | + 53:15 | |
125. | Valtr Pavel | MFP6600 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 89:09 | + 53:20 | |
126. | Hora Vladimír | SZP5100 | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 92:00 | + 56:11 | |
127. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 92:20 | + 56:31 | |
128. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 95:00 | + 59:11 | |
129. | Hlavatá Pavla | 45X7050 | PAT Praha | 96:19 | + 60:30 | |
130. | Hájková Eva | NNN1969 | Neregistrovaní | 99:20 | + 63:31 | |
131. | Hájek Tomáš | NNN1968 | Neregistrovaní | 99:27 | + 63:38 | |
132. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 100:42 | + 64:53 | |
133. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 101:11 | + 65:22 | |
134. | Šafková Petra | KAM6650 | SK Kamenice | 102:06 | + 66:17 | |
135. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 104:41 | + 68:52 | |
136. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 105:59 | + 70:10 | |
137. | Škarková Kateřina | NNN1999 | Neregistrovaní | 107:50 | + 72:01 | |
138. | Novotná Barbora | LCE8252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 145:48 | + 109:59 | |
Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Šafková Sofie | KAM0153 | SK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Kabát Martin | TAP0403 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | |||
Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Vítová Jana | NNN1962 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:19 | ||
2. | Víteček Jáchym | DKP0204 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:22 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:20 | + 26:01 | |
Jíra Filip | ROZ0500 | OK Roztoky | DISK |