Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 15:24 | 5826 | |
2. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:29 | + 0:05 | 5794 |
3. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:30 | + 0:06 | 5788 |
4. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 15:37 | + 0:13 | 5744 |
5. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:52 | + 0:28 | 5650 |
6. | Izydorczyk Urszula | 88P9650 | C | MKS Jelenia Góra | 15:59 | + 0:35 | |
7. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 16:14 | + 0:50 | 5513 |
8. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:15 | + 0:51 | 5507 |
9. | Bednářová Michaela | VAM8951 | C | OOB Vamberk | 16:30 | + 1:06 | 5413 |
10. | Dobke Marika | 42D8251 | C | OK Leipzig | 16:40 | + 1:16 | |
11. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 16:43 | + 1:19 | 5331 |
12. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 16:46 | + 1:22 | 5313 |
13. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 16:51 | + 1:27 | 5281 |
14. | Filipczak Jagoda | 98P9451 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 17:12 | + 1:48 | |
15. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 17:28 | + 2:04 | 5050 |
16. | Ĺliwczyńska Ilona | 39P7850 | C | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 17:42 | + 2:18 | |
17. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 17:52 | + 2:28 | 4900 |
18. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:10 | + 2:46 | 4787 |
19. | L?gate Kitija | 21L8350 | C | ZVOC | 18:16 | + 2:52 | |
20. | Rozentale Eva | 21L9350 | C | ZVOC | 18:21 | + 2:57 | |
21. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 18:22 | + 2:58 | 4712 |
22. | Trojecka Marta | 45P8350 | C | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 18:28 | + 3:04 | |
23. | Cikhardtová Balzhima | TAP8751 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:18 | + 4:54 | 3987 |
24. | Wojtala Alicja | 68P8750 | C | KS Artemis Wroclaw | 20:51 | + 5:27 | |
25. | Puternicka Joanna | 22P8750 | C | Warszawa | 20:59 | + 5:35 | |
26. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:15 | + 5:51 | 3630 |
27. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 22:13 | + 6:49 | 3267 |