Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:34 | 5828 | |
2. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:45 | + 3:11 | 5400 |
3. | Urboniene Neringa | 4758500 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 42:13 | + 4:39 | ||
4. | Košková Anna | LLI9550 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:05 | + 5:31 | 5086 |
5. | Volfová Jůlie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:30 | + 5:56 | 5030 |
6. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:08 | + 8:34 | 4677 |
6. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:08 | + 8:34 | 4677 |
8. | Tauchmanová Ivana | NPA7852 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:20 | + 8:46 | 4650 |
9. | Nilsson Camilla | 7119200 | 711 OK TORFINN | 48:20 | + 10:46 | ||
10. | Mathe Fanni | 3979400 | 397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST | 48:40 | + 11:06 | ||
11. | Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:23 | + 11:49 | 4240 |
12. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:51 | + 12:17 | 4177 |
13. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:21 | + 14:47 | 3841 |
14. | Krpatová Klára | TJN9353 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:11 | + 15:37 | 3729 |
15. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 53:17 | + 15:43 | 3716 |
16. | Sümegi Maria | 3988800 | 398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO CLUB | 53:33 | + 15:59 | ||
17. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:53 | + 17:19 | 3501 |
18. | Karlsson Jessica | 7118200 | 711 OK TORFINN | 54:54 | + 17:20 | ||
19. | Fromke Annegret | 3498600 | 349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN | 56:07 | + 18:33 | ||
20. | Kretschmer Odette | 3498701 | 349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN | 56:25 | + 18:51 | ||
21. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 56:37 | + 19:03 | 3268 |
22. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:21 | + 19:47 | 3169 |
23. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 57:30 | + 19:56 | 3149 |
24. | Urbonaite Kristina | 4759200 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 58:43 | + 21:09 | ||
25. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:54 | + 21:20 | 2961 |
26. | Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 59:00 | + 21:26 | 2947 |
27. | Křenková geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:04 | + 21:30 | 2938 |
28. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 66:22 | + 28:48 | 1958 |
29. | Puternicka Joanna | 5578750 | 557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW | 69:19 | + 31:45 | ||
30. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 69:32 | + 31:58 | 1532 |
31. | Gorrotxategi Mireia | 5028600 | 502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN | 70:22 | + 32:48 | ||
32. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 72:11 | + 34:37 | 1176 |
33. | Gordon Diana | 5559000 | 555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 72:57 | + 35:23 | ||
34. | Peterson Hannah | 7118400 | 711 OK TORFINN | 74:17 | + 36:43 | ||
35. | Magnuson Maria | 7138200 | 713 KFUM OREBRO OK | 75:09 | + 37:35 | ||
36. | Cimnaghi Elisabetta | 4218200 | 421 ORICUNEO | 83:40 | + 46:06 | ||
37. | Pau Isabel | 2398700 | 239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TERRASSA | 91:48 | + 54:14 | ||
38. | Perez Alicia | 2428100 | 242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA | 92:04 | + 54:30 | ||
39. | Anušauskaité Ieva | 4719100 | 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 116:30 | + 78:56 | ||
Ottová Tereza | JES8651 | C | OK Rakovník | DISK | 0 | ||
Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | DNS | 0 |