Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
22.03.2015
Místo konání:
Praha-Přední Kopanina
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Juliána
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Pavel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sysel Ctibor - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Sysel Ondřej - R1
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D45     D55     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
D10
2.30 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 32:45
2. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 41:57 + 9:12
3. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný 44:56 + 12:11
4. Jirglová Natálie KAM0552 C SK Kamenice 50:04 + 17:19
5. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 C KOB Kladno 53:14 + 20:29
6. Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 C OB Říčany 56:20 + 23:35
7. Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 59:35 + 26:50
8. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 68:12 + 35:27
9. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 C SKOB Slaný 76:18 + 43:33
MS Tomešová Jana DKL0152 C KOB Kladno 62:16 + 29:31
D10L
2.20 km, 15 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blahutová Martina MFP0550 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 28:51
2. Voců Alexandra KAM0553 C SK Kamenice 31:51 + 3:00
3. Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 C OB SK Zvole 33:32 + 4:41
4. Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 35:20 + 6:29
5. Rendová Kateřina KAM0550 C SK Kamenice 36:35 + 7:44
6. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 41:18 + 12:27
7. Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha 41:42 + 12:51
8. Marhoulová Anežka 1IX0550 C 42:43 + 13:52
9. Krejčová Ema ROU0552 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:50 + 17:59
10. Štoková Sofie DKP0750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:18 + 18:27
11. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 47:58 + 19:07
12. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51:43 + 22:52
13. Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C OK Dobříš 51:55 + 23:04
14. Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 C SK Kamenice 53:25 + 24:34
15. Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 C SK Kamenice 54:11 + 25:20
16. Marhoulová Kateřina 1IX0750 C 54:45 + 25:54
17. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 56:17 + 27:26
18. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C USK Praha 56:41 + 27:50
19. Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 56:59 + 28:08
20. Alblová Zuzana LME0660 C SK Los Mělník 57:11 + 28:20
21. Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 C SK Praga 57:33 + 28:42
22. Housková Barbora DOR0655 C OK Dobříš 58:09 + 29:18
23. Chramostová Julie KAM0652 C SK Kamenice 67:41 + 38:50
24. Bohatá Marie UVP0650 C Slovan Praha 94:34 + 65:43
D12
2.80 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B SK Kamenice 32:23
2. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 34:02 + 1:39
3. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B OK Dobříš 36:26 + 4:03
4. Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 C USK Praha 37:25 + 5:02
5. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 B OK Dobříš 38:31 + 6:08
6. De Heij Laura RIC0450 C OB Říčany 38:34 + 6:11
7. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 38:53 + 6:30
8. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 43:08 + 10:45
9. Baťhová Zuzana KAM0354 C SK Kamenice 47:22 + 14:59
10. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 47:52 + 15:29
11. Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 C OB SK Zvole 49:53 + 17:30
12. Vondrová Magdaléna OKP0350 C SK OK 24 Praha 50:11 + 17:48
13. Trešlová Veronika KAM0457 C SK Kamenice 51:21 + 18:58
14. Černá Ema ROU0451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:50 + 19:27
15. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 C SK Kamenice 55:06 + 22:43
16. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 C SK Kamenice 57:50 + 25:27
17. Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 C OB Říčany 59:30 + 27:07
18. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 59:48 + 27:25
19. Mojžíšková Klára KAM0356 C SK Kamenice 62:54 + 30:31
20. Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 C OB SK Zvole 65:15 + 32:52
21. Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 68:24 + 36:01
22. Nováková Karolína KAM0453 C SK Kamenice 69:31 + 37:08
23. Kramlová Kateřina ZVO0353 C OB SK Zvole 72:21 + 39:58
24. Chramostová Amálie KAM0355 C SK Kamenice 78:39 + 46:16
25. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 82:38 + 50:15
26. Beníšková Klára Barbora LME0450 C SK Los Mělník 82:39 + 50:16
27. Štěpánková Julie KAM0458 C SK Kamenice 88:09 + 55:46
D14
3.00 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Semíková Lucie KAM0250 B SK Kamenice 25:17
2. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 B SK Los Mělník 25:34 + 0:17
3. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:00 + 7:43
4. Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 B SK Kamenice 35:48 + 10:31
5. Pavlová Martina LTP0151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 36:32 + 11:15
6. Sanna Karin DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:27 + 12:10
7. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 37:39 + 12:22
8. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 39:40 + 14:23
9. Halamová Barbora TAP0150 C KOB TRETRA Praha 41:06 + 15:49
10. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 C SKOB Slaný 43:03 + 17:46
11. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 C KOB Kladno 45:40 + 20:23
12. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:30 + 21:13
13. Vallová Kristýna ZVO0152 C OB SK Zvole 50:02 + 24:45
14. Popová Jana TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha 51:58 + 26:41
15. Voldřichová Anita PGP0252 C SK Praga 55:22 + 30:05
16. Janderová Barbora PGP0251 C SK Praga 55:43 + 30:26
17. Jirglová Anna KAM0256 C SK Kamenice 57:50 + 32:33
18. Halíková Barbora DKP0154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:26 + 33:09
19. Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 C KOB Kladno 60:08 + 34:51
20. Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C SK Kamenice 60:48 + 35:31
21. Mojžíšková Lucie KAM0253 C SK Kamenice 62:35 + 37:18
22. Selucká Alžběta KAM0257 C SK Kamenice 64:47 + 39:30
23. Kašparová Barbora SLA0251 C SKOB Slaný 69:16 + 43:59
24. Popová Veronika TAP0253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 84:42 + 59:25
25. Zlámalová Štěpánka TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 129:01 + 103:44
26. Vařeková Bohdana RIC0152 C OB Říčany 155:01 + 129:44
Matoušková Adéla SLA0151 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 C SKOB Slaný DISK
D16
3.20 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dědková Teodora TAP0051 A KOB TRETRA Praha 27:49
2. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 B OB Říčany 28:53 + 1:04
3. Šrámková Hana RIC0051 B OB Říčany 31:37 + 3:48
4. Šafková Sofie KAM0153 B SK Kamenice 33:41 + 5:52
5. Kopecká Johana VSP9950 B USK Praha 33:44 + 5:55
6. Žejdlíková Karolína LTP9950 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 35:44 + 7:55
7. Machová Marie LME0050 B SK Los Mělník 36:01 + 8:12
8. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš 37:36 + 9:47
9. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 38:51 + 11:02
10. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:12 + 11:23
11. Formánková Anna RIC9950 C OB Říčany 40:01 + 12:12
12. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 C SK Kamenice 40:59 + 13:10
13. Straková Veronika SLA0051 B SKOB Slaný 41:16 + 13:27
14. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 45:16 + 17:27
15. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 51:24 + 23:35
16. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 54:37 + 26:48
17. Lišková Hana KPY9951 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 63:22 + 35:33
18. Bálková Denisa DOR0050 C OK Dobříš 64:39 + 36:50
D18
3.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Veljačiková Hana PGP9756 A SK Praga 33:08
2. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 B SK Kamenice 35:16 + 2:08
3. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B SK Kamenice 43:07 + 9:59
4. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:03 + 18:55
5. Kovalčíková Taťána DOR9850 C OK Dobříš 54:41 + 21:33
6. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 C SKOB Slaný 54:55 + 21:47
D21K
4.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3196
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 C Sportcentrum Jičín 38:58 3375
2. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 C KOB TRETRA Praha 40:06 + 1:08 3287
3. Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 C USK Praha 44:45 + 5:47 2927
4. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:42 + 10:44 2543
5. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 51:12 + 12:14 2427
6. Šeborová Tereza DKL8150 C KOB Kladno 52:02 + 13:04 2363
7. Stehlíková Anna RIC9750 C OB Říčany 53:35 + 14:37 2243
8. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:59 + 16:01 2134
9. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:33 + 16:35 2090
10. Repiská Amálie RIC9851 B OB Říčany 57:34 + 18:36 1934
11. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 57:39 + 18:41 1928
12. Šebková Jana DKP9250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:34 + 19:36 1857
13. Doležalová Lucie 9BC9997 C 67:09 + 28:11
14. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 70:38 + 31:40 922
15. Trojanová Petra 6YC9050 C 101:36 + 62:38
D21L
5.20 km, 100 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8192
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 35:50 8620
2. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:02 + 1:12 8361
3. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 40:34 + 4:44 7595
4. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:32 + 5:42 7386
5. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C USK Praha 41:54 + 6:04 7306
6. Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:24 + 7:34 6981
7. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:15 + 8:25 6797
8. Drobníková Markéta TAP8463 C KOB TRETRA Praha 44:47 + 8:57 6681
9. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 44:54 + 9:04 6656
10. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:08 + 10:18 6389
11. Košťálová Petra DKP8256 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:49 + 10:59 6241
12. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 46:51 + 11:01 6234
13. Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:43 + 11:53 6046
14. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 48:12 + 12:22 5941
15. Rusá Šárka KAM9157 C SK Kamenice 50:02 + 14:12 5544
16. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:04 + 14:14 5537
17. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C Sportcentrum Jičín 50:09 + 14:19 5519
18. Horová Magda VSP5450 C USK Praha 50:28 + 14:38 5450
19. Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:13 + 15:23 5288
20. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice 52:20 + 16:30 5046
21. Chumová Jana SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha 52:45 + 16:55 4955
22. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 53:02 + 17:12 4894
23. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 C SK Praga 53:40 + 17:50 4757
24. Kavková Radana SCP8950 C OK Sparta Praha 54:14 + 18:24 4634
25. Sedláčková Jana ZBP7654 C OOB SK Zbraslav 57:35 + 21:45 3908
26. Neuhäuserová Ladislava VSP8151 C USK Praha 58:05 + 22:15 3800
27. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 58:38 + 22:48 3681
28. Krovová Ludmila ZBP8350 C OOB SK Zbraslav 58:48 + 22:58 3645
29. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 59:49 + 23:59 3424
30. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 60:33 + 24:43 3265
31. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 62:36 + 26:46 2821
32. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 65:07 + 29:17 2276
33. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 74:44 + 38:54 193
34. Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 75:30 + 39:40 26
35. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 C OOB SK Zbraslav 78:23 + 42:33 0
36. Siblíková Jana SLP7952 C OOB Slavia Praha 78:37 + 42:47 0
37. Vejrostová Lenka KPY8853 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 78:51 + 43:01 0
38. Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 87:32 + 51:42 0
D35
3.80 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valášková Šárka KAM6951 C SK Kamenice 29:43
2. Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 35:41 + 5:58
3. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C OK Dobříš 35:50 + 6:07
4. Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C USK Praha 36:15 + 6:32
5. Kováříková Erika KAM7252 C SK Kamenice 37:39 + 7:56
6. Hofmanová Michaela LPM7751 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 38:07 + 8:24
7. Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 C SK Kamenice 38:34 + 8:51
8. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 38:55 + 9:12
9. Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C OB Říčany 39:41 + 9:58
10. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 40:59 + 11:16
11. Nováková Marie OKP6953 C SK OK 24 Praha 41:18 + 11:35
12. Štraitová Jitka VSP7252 C USK Praha 42:01 + 12:18
13. Marková Jana LLI7152 C TJ Loko Liberec 42:36 + 12:53
14. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:39 + 12:56
15. Izáková Ivana EKP7453 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 42:51 + 13:08
16. Hudosová Gábina RIC7299 C OB Říčany 43:02 + 13:19
17. Vondrová Kateřina OKP7250 C SK OK 24 Praha 43:19 + 13:36
18. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 43:31 + 13:48
19. Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 43:33 + 13:50
20. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 44:14 + 14:31
21. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 44:46 + 15:03
22. Rožková Petra RIC7575 C OB Říčany 44:49 + 15:06
23. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 45:36 + 15:53
24. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 C SKOB Slaný 45:56 + 16:13
24. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 45:56 + 16:13
26. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:34 + 16:51
27. Matoušková Markéta C 46:37 + 16:54
28. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 46:44 + 17:01
29. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:20 + 17:37
30. Žemlová Eva KAM7550 C SK Kamenice 48:30 + 18:47
31. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 48:58 + 19:15
32. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 49:05 + 19:22
33. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 49:58 + 20:15
34. Bernardová Martina DOR7751 C OK Dobříš 50:05 + 20:22
35. Šimková Markéta LME7755 C SK Los Mělník 50:25 + 20:42
36. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 51:33 + 21:50
37. Alblová Lucie LME7555 C SK Los Mělník 53:09 + 23:26
38. Balusková Ida OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha 53:10 + 23:27
39. Bohatá Pavla UVP7450 C Slovan Praha 56:48 + 27:05
40. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 57:04 + 27:21
41. Sladkovská Helena TAP6751 C KOB TRETRA Praha 57:47 + 28:04
42. Dudíková Hana DOR5550 C OK Dobříš 58:18 + 28:35
43. Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C OK Dobříš 69:35 + 39:52
44. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 73:02 + 43:19
45. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno 88:39 + 58:56
46. Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha 158:06 + 128:23
Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK
Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
D45
3.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 30:33
2. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 31:52 + 1:19
3. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 32:56 + 2:23
4. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 33:34 + 3:01
5. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 34:20 + 3:47
6. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 34:36 + 4:03
7. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:24 + 4:51
8. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha 35:43 + 5:10
9. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:47 + 6:14
10. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 37:14 + 6:41
11. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 37:24 + 6:51
12. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 37:47 + 7:14
13. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C TJ Loko Liberec 38:10 + 7:37
14. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 38:29 + 7:56
15. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 38:41 + 8:08
16. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 38:58 + 8:25
17. Nováková Irena OKP6651 C SK OK 24 Praha 39:52 + 9:19
18. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 41:20 + 10:47
19. Kohoutová Pavla KNC6251 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 41:40 + 11:07
20. Šafková Petra KAM6650 C SK Kamenice 43:24 + 12:51
21. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 43:36 + 13:03
22. Brázdilová Radka ODV6950 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 43:42 + 13:09
23. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:59 + 14:26
24. Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja 46:07 + 15:34
25. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 47:36 + 17:03
26. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:59 + 17:26
27. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 48:15 + 17:42
28. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:07 + 18:34
29. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 49:13 + 18:40
30. Čechmánková Helena OKP6450 C SK OK 24 Praha 49:28 + 18:55
31. Jeřábková Jana OKP6150 C SK OK 24 Praha 51:33 + 21:00
32. Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51:47 + 21:14
33. Klofáčová Romana SLP6951 C OOB Slavia Praha 54:06 + 23:33
34. Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:04 + 24:31
35. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 56:01 + 25:28
36. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 58:29 + 27:56
37. Šebková Helena DKP6751 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 60:44 + 30:11
38. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 62:09 + 31:36
D55
3.10 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 39:22
2. Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C KOB Kladno 40:33 + 1:11
3. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 40:58 + 1:36
4. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 41:15 + 1:53
5. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 43:23 + 4:01
6. Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C USK Praha 46:38 + 7:16
7. Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C Slovan Praha 49:34 + 10:12
8. Dlouhá Jana DKP5950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:54 + 14:32
9. Dlasková Anna DKP5350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:55 + 15:33
10. Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 58:37 + 19:15
11. Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C Slovan Praha 67:38 + 28:16
12. Wagnerová Lenka DKP5450 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:17 + 33:55
D75
2.80 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bláhová Blanka SJP3651 C KČT Slavoj Praha 55:23
2. Dolečková Míla TJP3650 C TJ Sokol Troja 120:12 + 64:49
H10
2.30 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 32:04
2. Hudos Václav RIC0503 C OB Říčany 32:24 + 0:20
3. Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 C OK Dobříš 32:29 + 0:25
4. Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 34:01 + 1:57
5. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 35:59 + 3:55
6. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 C USK Praha 37:16 + 5:12
7. Heller Jiří ROU0505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:02 + 8:58
8. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:54 + 9:50
9. Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 C SK Praga 42:32 + 10:28
10. Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha 43:46 + 11:42
11. Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 C KČT Slavoj Praha 43:52 + 11:48
12. Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C OB Říčany 45:28 + 13:24
13. Tolar Hynek RIC0505 C OB Říčany 45:59 + 13:55
14. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 C SKOB Slaný 48:48 + 16:44
15. Kosák Jonáš 9JC0600 C 52:43 + 20:39
16. Marhold Václav ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole 53:43 + 21:39
17. Šiler Martin KAM0501 C SK Kamenice 55:25 + 23:21
18. Mišoň Daniel KAM0500 C SK Kamenice 59:24 + 27:20
19. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 61:17 + 29:13
20. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 67:56 + 35:52
21. Havlíček Martin DOR0601 C OK Dobříš 80:37 + 48:33
22. Španěl Benedikt DOR0508 C OK Dobříš 84:55 + 52:51
Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK
H10L
2.20 km, 15 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlák René ROU0602 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 25:11
2. Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 28:05 + 2:54
3. Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C SK Praga 28:48 + 3:37
4. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 C SKOB Slaný 30:17 + 5:06
5. Král Samuel MFP0801 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 30:29 + 5:18
6. Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:05 + 6:54
7. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 32:33 + 7:22
8. Havlák Štěpán ROU0801 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:44 + 8:33
9. Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C USK Praha 34:00 + 8:49
10. Kosák Eliáš 9JC0700 C 34:06 + 8:55
11. Semecký Vít TAP0601 C KOB TRETRA Praha 35:29 + 10:18
12. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 35:40 + 10:29
13. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:51 + 11:40
14. Polívka Ondřej ROU0601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 43:57 + 18:46
15. Heller Jakub ROU0704 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:43 + 21:32
16. Sedláček Martin ZBP0700 C OOB SK Zbraslav 47:21 + 22:10
17. Bažata Alberto KAM0702 C SK Kamenice 51:50 + 26:39
18. Geisler Richard DKL0700 C KOB Kladno 58:13 + 33:02
19. Bernard Robin DOR0600 C OK Dobříš 65:32 + 40:21
20. Bláha Šimon SJP0700 C KČT Slavoj Praha 79:52 + 54:41
21. Rod Matyáš VSP0803 C USK Praha 82:56 + 57:45
Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš DISK
Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga DISK
H12
3.00 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gajda Martin KAM0405 B SK Kamenice 27:27
2. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B OK Dobříš 28:57 + 1:30
3. Průša Dominik VSP0406 C USK Praha 29:12 + 1:45
4. Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 B SK Kamenice 29:15 + 1:48
5. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 31:25 + 3:58
6. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 C SK Praga 32:23 + 4:56
7. Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 C OB Říčany 32:40 + 5:13
8. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 B OK Roztoky 35:30 + 8:03
9. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 38:25 + 10:58
10. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 B SK Kamenice 39:30 + 12:03
11. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 C USK Praha 39:53 + 12:26
12. Kabát Martin EKP0412 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:38 + 13:11
13. Rožek Vilém RIC0301 B OB Říčany 40:43 + 13:16
14. Král Adam MFP0507 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:41 + 15:14
15. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 43:17 + 15:50
16. Blaha Jiří EKP0401 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:23 + 19:56
17. Blaha Michal EKP0402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:39 + 21:12
18. Hejsek Lukáš KAM0400 C SK Kamenice 61:09 + 33:42
19. Dudla Teodor DOR0401 C OK Dobříš 61:54 + 34:27
20. Miřácký Adam KPY0301 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 65:01 + 37:34
21. Izák Daniel EKP0400 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 68:33 + 41:06
22. Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole 70:29 + 43:02
23. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 C SK Kamenice 73:03 + 45:36
24. Swart Benjamin DKL0300 C KOB Kladno 75:37 + 48:10
25. Španěl Vojtěch DOR0407 C OK Dobříš 77:14 + 49:47
26. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 92:10 + 64:43
27. Vejražka David KPY0401 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 95:10 + 67:43
28. Javůrek Tomáš VSP0302 C USK Praha 116:55 + 89:28
Šťastný Tomáš TAP0401 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Reichl Martin MKP0400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK
H14
3.20 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 22:19
2. Šimša Martin MFP0300 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 23:13 + 0:54
3. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:37 + 3:18
4. Škvor Adam KAM0202 B SK Kamenice 27:02 + 4:43
5. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B SK Kamenice 27:58 + 5:39
6. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:03 + 7:44
7. Valášek Václav KAM0100 B SK Kamenice 30:11 + 7:52
8. Hamet Petr DOR0202 C OK Dobříš 30:49 + 8:30
9. Longin Jan TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha 30:50 + 8:31
10. Bolehovský Michal EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 31:43 + 9:24
11. Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B OK Dobříš 32:25 + 10:06
12. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:34 + 10:15
13. Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 C OB SK Zvole 34:07 + 11:48
14. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B SK Kamenice 35:09 + 12:50
15. Renda Michal KAM0207 B SK Kamenice 37:08 + 14:49
16. Dudla Maxmilián DOR0200 C OK Dobříš 38:52 + 16:33
17. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:19 + 17:00
18. Melichna Matěj DKL0102 C KOB Kladno 39:59 + 17:40
19. Klaška Martin DKP0100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:30 + 21:11
20. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B SK Kamenice 43:57 + 21:38
21. Forst Antonín MFP0101 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:47 + 22:28
22. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:15 + 23:56
23. Bartoň Michal KAM0107 B SK Kamenice 46:41 + 24:22
24. Kroc Kryštof DOR0201 C OK Dobříš 47:40 + 25:21
25. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C SOBSA 50:04 + 27:45
26. Cvrček Adam DOR0204 C OK Dobříš 51:12 + 28:53
27. Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 52:03 + 29:44
28. Kolský Pavel PGP0204 C SK Praga 54:46 + 32:27
29. Průša Jan DKL0201 C KOB Kladno 56:44 + 34:25
30. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný 57:22 + 35:03
31. Šťastný Petr TAP0106 C KOB TRETRA Praha 60:50 + 38:31
32. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 C SK Kamenice 61:22 + 39:03
33. Vrkota Tomáš DKL0103 C KOB Kladno 61:29 + 39:10
34. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 61:56 + 39:37
35. Reichl Tomáš MKP0100 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 63:46 + 41:27
36. Svoboda Luděk DKL0200 C KOB Kladno 68:57 + 46:38
37. Mrózek Adam KAM0209 C SK Kamenice 72:43 + 50:24
38. Buk Ondřej ROU0102 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 76:16 + 53:57
Kraus Matěj ZVO0203 C OB SK Zvole DISK
Průša Kryštof VSP0102 C USK Praha DISK
Pethö Alex RIC0100 C OB Říčany DISK
Kvapil Lukáš DKP0108 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
H16
3.70 km, 95 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A SK Kamenice 27:32
2. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A SK Kamenice 29:36 + 2:04
3. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 31:04 + 3:32
4. Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 B SK Praga 31:08 + 3:36
5. Dědek Matěj TAP0001 B KOB TRETRA Praha 31:45 + 4:13
6. Sladkovský Jaromír TAP9902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 36:11 + 8:39
7. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 B KOB Kladno 39:18 + 11:46
8. Janeček Jiří TAP0000 C KOB TRETRA Praha 39:41 + 12:09
9. Jiroušek Matyáš RIC9901 C OB Říčany 43:53 + 16:21
10. Vondra Matěj OKP0000 C SK OK 24 Praha 57:41 + 30:09
11. Koubek Václav DOR9900 C OK Dobříš 61:58 + 34:26
H18
3.80 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brázdil Petr PGP9707 B SK Praga 29:25
2. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 33:24 + 3:59
3. Černohorský Mikuláš RIC9800 C OB Říčany 33:45 + 4:20
4. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 38:47 + 9:22
5. Bartoň Pavel KAM9800 C SK Kamenice 40:32 + 11:07
6. Hudec Antonín PGP9805 C SK Praga 53:54 + 24:29
H21L
6.40 km, 185 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8199
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fürst Matouš LLI9603 A TJ Loko Liberec 37:11 8570
2. Janata Martin DKP8306 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:24 + 2:13 8103
3. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:15 + 3:04 7925
4. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 40:32 + 3:21 7865
5. Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:10 + 3:59 7732
6. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 C KOB TRETRA Praha 43:17 + 6:06 7286
7. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 43:23 + 6:12 7265
8. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:43 + 6:32 7195
9. Laciga Radek PGP8202 C SK Praga 43:49 + 6:38 7174
10. Gregor Martin CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř 44:55 + 7:44 6942
11. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 45:01 + 7:50 6921
12. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov 45:21 + 8:10 6851
13. Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:27 + 8:16 6830
14. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň 46:12 + 9:01 6672
15. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 46:29 + 9:18 6612
16. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:43 + 9:32 6563
17. Rožek David RIC7403 C OB Říčany 46:57 + 9:46 6514
18. Aster Tomáš PGP9604 A SK Praga 47:27 + 10:16 6409
19. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 C OK Sparta Praha 47:35 + 10:24 6381
20. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 47:50 + 10:39 6328
20. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 47:50 + 10:39 6328
22. Němeček Jan VSP6201 C USK Praha 47:58 + 10:47 6300
23. Král Aleš MFP7808 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 48:19 + 11:08 6226
24. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 48:39 + 11:28 6156
25. Buk Petr ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 49:04 + 11:53 6068
26. Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 C USK Praha 49:21 + 12:10 6009
26. Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:21 + 12:10 6009
28. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 49:28 + 12:17 5984
29. Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 C OOB SK Zbraslav 50:00 + 12:49 5872
30. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 50:14 + 13:03 5823
31. Kučera Petr MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 50:49 + 13:38 5700
32. Hodek Michal TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha 52:26 + 15:15 5359
33. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:41 + 15:30 5307
34. Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 52:57 + 15:46 5251
35. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:18 + 16:07 5177
36. Novák Libor OKP9100 C SK OK 24 Praha 53:19 + 16:08 5173
37. Hlaváč Jaroslav EKP9205 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:19 + 17:08 4963
38. Aschermann Jan VSP6902 C USK Praha 55:28 + 18:17 4721
39. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:30 + 18:19 4714
40. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 56:24 + 19:13 4524
41. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 56:34 + 19:23 4489
42. Kolář Jakub LBE9501 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 57:21 + 20:10 4324
43. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 57:35 + 20:24 4275
44. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 57:37 + 20:26 4268
45. Wagner Libor DKP8511 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:38 + 20:27 4265
46. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:46 + 20:35 4237
47. Eiselt Jan LTP8801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 57:51 + 20:40 4219
48. Mikan Albert EKP8606 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:26 + 21:15 4096
49. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 59:12 + 22:01 3935
50. Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C OOB Slavia Praha 59:23 + 22:12 3896
51. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 59:24 + 22:13 3893
52. Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:22 + 23:11 3689
53. Laga Miroslav ZBP7900 C OOB SK Zbraslav 61:15 + 24:04 3503
54. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 63:45 + 26:34 2977
55. Balkan Doruk DKP9311 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:21 + 29:10 2429
56. Forejt Michal ROU9002 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:26 + 29:15 2412
57. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 67:12 + 30:01 2250
58. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 69:53 + 32:42 1685
59. Buk Michal ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 70:11 + 33:00 1622
60. Lužnický Jiří 6YC8501 C 71:05 + 33:54
61. Řada Jakub DKP9401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 75:12 + 38:01 566
62. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:53 + 39:42 212
63. Gregoriades Zdeněk MKP5400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 77:17 + 40:06 127
64. Maška Marek MKP8800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 78:13 + 41:02 0
65. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C USK Praha 84:58 + 47:47 0
66. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 87:33 + 50:22 0
67. Šimek Jan FSP9600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 88:15 + 51:04 0
68. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 93:26 + 56:15 0
Matěj Kala 9BC9991 C DISK
Domín Nikolas EKP8806 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK 0
H21K
5.00 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5062
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 36:41 5099
2. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C USK Praha 37:01 + 0:20 5054
3. Novák Libor OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha 37:10 + 0:29 5033
4. Albl Miloslav LME7600 C SK Los Mělník 37:29 + 0:48 4990
5. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 37:36 + 0:55 4974
6. Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 39:47 + 3:06 4675
7. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 40:14 + 3:33 4613
8. Jurga Václav 46X8900 C 44:32 + 7:51
9. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha 44:47 + 8:06 3990
10. Vlach Jan JPV8237 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:10 + 9:29 3800
11. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:38 + 10:57 3600
12. Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:59 + 11:18 3552
13. Havlůj František DKP8308 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:13 + 13:32 3246
14. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 C SKOB Slaný 51:53 + 15:12 3017
15. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 56:38 + 19:57 2367
16. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 57:06 + 20:25 2303
17. Němec Tomáš 9VC8100 C 57:39 + 20:58
18. Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha 58:35 + 21:54 2100
19. Jan Picka PVP7007 C VSK Přírodověda 61:42 + 25:01
20. Kuběna Rudolf 9VC8700 C 76:35 + 39:54
21. Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 83:44 + 47:03 0
22. Mencl Pavel DKP7912 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:31 + 49:50 0
23. Izák Pavel LME7102 C SK Los Mělník 86:53 + 50:12 0
24. Zapala Michal 9BC9996 C 90:49 + 54:08
25. Průša Ondřej DKL9600 C KOB Kladno 95:04 + 58:23 0
Šoustek Kuba 17X8900 C DISK
Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
H35
5.00 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Průša Michal VSP7310 C USK Praha 34:18
2. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C Sportcentrum Jičín 34:43 + 0:25
3. Simr Pavel ROU7504 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 36:13 + 1:55
4. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:57 + 2:39
5. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 38:26 + 4:08
6. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 38:27 + 4:09
7. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 C SK Kamenice 40:55 + 6:37
8. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:11 + 7:53
9. Štrait Martin VSP7602 C USK Praha 42:43 + 8:25
10. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 44:56 + 10:38
11. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 C SMS Team Kladno 45:48 + 11:30
12. Jandera Tomáš DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 46:16 + 11:58
13. Beneš Michal TJP7800 C TJ Sokol Troja 47:06 + 12:48
14. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:43 + 14:25
15. Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 48:54 + 14:36
16. Vinš Pavel DKL6900 C KOB Kladno 49:10 + 14:52
17. Koten Pavel RIC7200 C OB Říčany 49:47 + 15:29
18. Sladkovský Jaromír TAP6901 C KOB TRETRA Praha 50:56 + 16:38
19. Geisler Michal DKL7500 C KOB Kladno 51:13 + 16:55
20. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 53:47 + 19:29
21. Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C SK Kamenice 55:17 + 20:59
22. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 55:35 + 21:17
23. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 55:36 + 21:18
24. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 59:07 + 24:49
25. Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 C SKOB Slaný 61:11 + 26:53
26. Louša Ladislav KPY7300 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 66:42 + 32:24
27. Tolar Jan RIC7301 C OB Říčany 67:58 + 33:40
28. Zeman Tomáš DCE7500 C KOB Dobřichovice 68:11 + 33:53
29. Stauch Michal 3LC7300 C Lipence 73:03 + 38:45
Heller Jiří ROU C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník DISK
Hronza Jan DOR7800 C OK Dobříš DISK
Radka Řelíková SLA7400 C SKOB Slaný DISK
H45
4.40 km, 115 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky 33:05
2. Valášek Petr KAM6600 C SK Kamenice 33:12 + 0:07
3. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 37:01 + 3:56
4. Straka Daniel KAM6602 C SK Kamenice 37:02 + 3:57
5. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 37:07 + 4:02
6. Bílý Petr LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 37:37 + 4:32
7. Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 38:36 + 5:31
8. Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:53 + 5:48
9. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 39:01 + 5:56
10. Mach Radovan VSP6600 C USK Praha 39:02 + 5:57
11. Bláha Jan SJP6800 C KČT Slavoj Praha 40:04 + 6:59
12. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:13 + 7:08
13. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 40:50 + 7:45
14. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 41:00 + 7:55
15. Funda Jiří API6401 C OK Andante Písek 41:07 + 8:02
16. Marek Martin LLI7000 C TJ Loko Liberec 41:10 + 8:05
17. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:37 + 8:32
18. Pavel Petr LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 42:19 + 9:14
19. Reichl Michal MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 42:33 + 9:28
20. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 43:20 + 10:15
21. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 43:30 + 10:25
22. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný 44:01 + 10:56
23. Kovář Karel LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:05 + 11:00
24. Kubů Jaroslav OLP6701 C PSK Olymp Praha 44:06 + 11:01
25. Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C OB Říčany 44:49 + 11:44
26. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 45:05 + 12:00
27. Velichkov Petar DKP6704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:45 + 12:40
28. Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 45:53 + 12:48
29. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 46:19 + 13:14
30. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:28 + 13:23
31. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 46:34 + 13:29
32. Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C OB SK Zvole 46:43 + 13:38
33. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice 46:53 + 13:48
34. Šebek Martin DKP6705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:55 + 13:50
35. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 47:39 + 14:34
36. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 47:51 + 14:46
37. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 48:46 + 15:41
38. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 48:52 + 15:47
39. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 49:04 + 15:59
40. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 49:13 + 16:08
41. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 49:23 + 16:18
42. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C SK Los Mělník 50:36 + 17:31
43. Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401 C OB SK Zvole 51:44 + 18:39
44. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 52:02 + 18:57
45. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:04 + 19:59
46. Hartl Zdeněk ODV6300 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 53:07 + 20:02
47. Pohnán Radek KNC7002 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 53:56 + 20:51
48. Halíř Radim MFP7000 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 54:01 + 20:56
49. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 54:09 + 21:04
50. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 55:38 + 22:33
51. Šafka Jan KAM6604 C SK Kamenice 55:54 + 22:49
52. Valla Zdeněk ZVO6501 C OB SK Zvole 58:58 + 25:53
53. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 59:00 + 25:55
54. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 62:11 + 29:06
55. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C SK Kamenice 62:56 + 29:51
56. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 64:24 + 31:19
57. Buk Jiří ROU6901 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 65:02 + 31:57
58. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 70:56 + 37:51
59. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 72:26 + 39:21
60. Řada Richard DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:57 + 59:52
Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice DISK
H55
3.70 km, 95 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pilař Karel MAS5501 C KČT Aš 33:35
2. John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 34:10 + 0:35
3. Šámal Václav OKP5600 C SK OK 24 Praha 34:15 + 0:40
4. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 35:00 + 1:25
5. Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C KOB Kladno 35:35 + 2:00
6. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 37:27 + 3:52
7. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 37:45 + 4:10
8. Dudík Petr DOR5500 C OK Dobříš 39:08 + 5:33
9. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 40:50 + 7:15
10. Brumek Stanislav DKL5201 C KOB Kladno 42:37 + 9:02
11. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 42:47 + 9:12
12. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 44:10 + 10:35
13. Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:56 + 11:21
14. Soukup Václav VSP5600 C USK Praha 45:08 + 11:33
15. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 45:18 + 11:43
16. Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 46:06 + 12:31
17. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 47:09 + 13:34
18. Svobodný Petr DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:45 + 19:10
19. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 59:24 + 25:49
20. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha 60:21 + 26:46
21. Wagner Richard DKP5202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:53 + 28:18
22. Nechyba Jiri 61C5300 C Stara Hut 74:18 + 40:43
H65
3.10 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha 33:19
2. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 36:17 + 2:58
3. Lebduška Petr ROU4702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:05 + 3:46
4. Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:09 + 3:50
5. Paul Josef DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice 39:29 + 6:10
6. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 41:37 + 8:18
7. Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C Slovan Praha 41:40 + 8:21
8. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 41:58 + 8:39
9. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 43:18 + 9:59
10. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C USK Praha 43:24 + 10:05
11. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 45:37 + 12:18
12. Valášek Josef SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha 51:20 + 18:01
13. Duda František KPY4600 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60:05 + 26:46
14. Král Luděk 2MC4900 C Dedecek a Babicka 66:52 + 33:33
H75
2.80 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 42:39
2. Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha 43:43 + 1:04
3. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 48:15 + 5:36
3. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 48:15 + 5:36
5. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 64:16 + 21:37
Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C SK Praga DISK
HDR
2.20 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rozkošný David EKP0909 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 26:26
2. Jelen Jáchym RIC0702 C OB Říčany 26:56 + 0:30
3. Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha 31:27 + 5:01
4. Mach David VSP C USK Praha 33:22 + 6:56
5. Vágnerová Adéla SLA0850 C SKOB Slaný 34:25 + 7:59
6. Blahutová Lucie MFP0950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 35:25 + 8:59
7. Víteček Šimon DKP0801 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:22 + 9:56
8. Tolar Ondřej RIC0701 C OB Říčany 37:04 + 10:38
9. Přibíková Tereza PGP0852 C SK Praga 37:05 + 10:39
10. De Heij Robert RIC0800 C OB Říčany 37:11 + 10:45
11. Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C SK Praga 38:26 + 12:00
12. Kolencová Sára HCE C TJ Sokol Hostivice 38:27 + 12:01
13. Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 39:10 + 12:44
14. Espinozová Patricie Ema C 39:36 + 13:10
15. Tejkl Štěpán 81C0800 C Cirkus Čakovice 39:37 + 13:11
16. Hejsková Magdalena KAM0850 C SK Kamenice 40:09 + 13:43
17. Vagenknechtová C 41:27 + 15:01
18. Redlová Barbora SLA0650 C SKOB Slaný 42:38 + 16:12
19. Kalinová Lisa EKP1150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 43:15 + 16:49
20. Kalinová Ella EKP0961 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 43:37 + 17:11
21. Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 C SK Praga 45:21 + 18:55
22. Maříková Bětka C 46:07 + 19:41
23. Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C SK Praga 46:38 + 20:12
24. Stará Bára C 47:51 + 21:25
25. Pop Jonáš TAP0600 C KOB TRETRA Praha 48:46 + 22:20
26. Hlaváček Vojtěch 6MC0700 C 49:41 + 23:15
27. Hlaváčková Lucie 6MC1050 C 49:48 + 23:22
28. Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C SK Praga 50:08 + 23:42
29. Müller Karel HCE1000 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 50:37 + 24:11
30. Kučerová Jana SLP0850 C OOB Slavia Praha 51:32 + 25:06
31. Hudosová Kristýna RIC0750 C OB Říčany 51:57 + 25:31
32. Hradil Michal HCE0900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 52:08 + 25:42
33. Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 C SK Kamenice 52:48 + 26:22
34. Tofel Šimon TAP0605 C KOB TRETRA Praha 53:20 + 26:54
35. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 53:35 + 27:09
36. Geffertová Agáta C 55:26 + 29:00
37. Jirsa Kryštof C 55:50 + 29:24
38. Kohoutek Ladislav SLA1000 C SKOB Slaný 56:41 + 30:15
39. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 56:57 + 30:31
40. Besta Radek KNC C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 59:11 + 32:45
41. Forst Albert MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 59:48 + 33:22
42. Pohl Lukáš SRK0702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 60:10 + 33:44
43. Pohlová Sandra SRK1151 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 62:10 + 35:44
44. Lorenc Tadeáš 45X0600 C 64:54 + 38:28
45. Kubů Matyáš OLP0301 C PSK Olymp Praha 65:16 + 38:50
46. Kubů Julie OLP0601 C PSK Olymp Praha 65:21 + 38:55
47. Vagenknecht C 65:55 + 39:29
48. Ryjáčková Kristýna C 66:29 + 40:03
49. Šeborová Kačka DKL0951 C KOB Kladno 68:04 + 41:38
50. Bestová Tereza KNC C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 68:34 + 42:08
51. Jirás František C 69:51 + 43:25
52. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 72:06 + 45:40
53. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 72:07 + 45:41
54. Veselý Vítek KPY0800 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 73:42 + 47:16
55. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 73:57 + 47:31
56. Vaněk Petr ZBP1200 C OOB SK Zbraslav 74:24 + 47:58
57. Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C OK Sparta Praha 75:10 + 48:44
58. Hofmanová Anna LPM C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 80:19 + 53:53
59. Janata Matěj DKP1111 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:31 + 54:05
60. Janatová Violka DKP0950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 81:03 + 54:37
61. Pohnán Matyáš a Tadeáš KNC C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 82:36 + 56:10
62. Kraus Hynek ZVO0801 C OB SK Zvole 88:21 + 61:55
63. Van Dongen Tim DKP1000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:31 + 67:05
64. Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 97:21 + 70:55
65. Nedbalová Magdaléna MFP1053 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 97:32 + 71:06
66. Schnabl Jakub RIC0706 C OB Říčany 104:10 + 77:44
67. Španěl Filip DOR0704 C OK Dobříš 106:14 + 79:48
Chumová Lada SLP1250 C OOB Slavia Praha DISK
Uhlířová Marie LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
Ondráček Lubor EKP1111 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
P
2.80 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 22:26
2. Swart Jan DKL7001 C KOB Kladno 24:48 + 2:22
3. Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 26:02 + 3:36
4. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja 26:16 + 3:50
5. Jírová Monika 9BC9999 C 31:09 + 8:43
6. Glas Petr C 32:24 + 9:58
7. Pláničková Libuše SOB7200 C SOBSA 34:01 + 11:35
8. Hlaváčková Klára 6MC7750 C 34:51 + 12:25
9. Ledinský Martin DKP7901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:55 + 12:29
10. Kučerová Berenika 9JC8050 C 36:01 + 13:35
11. Jurgová Martina 46X8800 C 36:17 + 13:51
12. Rendová Iva KAM7055 C SK Kamenice 39:13 + 16:47
13. Fullsack David DOR8010 C OK Dobříš 40:32 + 18:06
14. Svatoš Ondřej C 41:54 + 19:28
15. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 44:03 + 21:37
16. Kučera Petr DOR7700 C OK Dobříš 45:08 + 22:42
17. Krocová Ludmila DOR6650 C OK Dobříš 45:53 + 23:27
18. Švec Karel ZVO7641 C OB SK Zvole 46:15 + 23:49
19. Himmel Petr OKP6500 C SK OK 24 Praha 46:23 + 23:57
20. Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 C USK Praha 46:48 + 24:22
21. Bláhová Kateřina SJP7350 C KČT Slavoj Praha 46:53 + 24:27
22. Hellerová Alena ROU7805 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:44 + 25:18
23. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 49:22 + 26:56
24. Kolská Monika C 50:18 + 27:52
25. Vondráčková Nikol MFP0199 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 53:35 + 31:09
26. Baudyšová Anita MFP0198 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 53:37 + 31:11
27. JArešová Lucie C 54:22 + 31:56
28. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU6802 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:45 + 32:19
29. Hronzová Andrea DOR7850 C OK Dobříš 54:59 + 32:33
30. Havlíčková Kateřina DOR7650 C OK Dobříš 55:09 + 32:43
31. Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 56:56 + 34:30
32. Šilerová Kamila C 58:31 + 36:05
33. Schubertová Petra UVP7699 C Slovan Praha 59:14 + 36:48
34. Lišková Hana KPY6650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 61:08 + 38:42
35. Maertová Ema C 62:23 + 39:57
36. Berounská Anna C 62:34 + 40:08
37. Nejedlová Anna C 63:12 + 40:46
38. Berounská Adéla C 63:19 + 40:53
39. Koubková Daniela DOR7451 C OK Dobříš 63:25 + 40:59
40. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C SK Praga 63:52 + 41:26
41. Holakovský Radim C 63:56 + 41:30
42. Hronová Katarína VSP7570 C USK Praha 66:21 + 43:55
43. Tůmová Tereza 37C8750 C Bez registrace 67:54 + 45:28
44. Albrecht Vladimír KAM7800 C SK Kamenice 70:24 + 47:58
45. Chramostová Blanka KAM C SK Kamenice 72:13 + 49:47
46. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:02 + 54:36
47. Hřebíková Radka 51C7750 C RAPAMAVI Satalice 86:11 + 63:45
48. PÁrtlová Andrea C 90:25 + 67:59
49. Mrázek Ondřej 9BC9993 C 115:00 + 92:34
50. Matej Daniel C 138:43 + 116:17
Krátký Vlastimil C DISK
Horák Ivan ROU6302 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Havláková Daniela ROU7951 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Mrázek Vavřinec 9BC9992 C DISK
Petrová Martina 6YC6850 C DISK
T
4.20 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 37:10
2. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 38:41 + 1:31
3. Ptáček Jan PVP C VSK Přírodověda 39:23 + 2:13
4. Bulíř Jiří TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 52:37 + 15:27
5. Alice Novakova 7KC9999 C 55:50 + 18:40
6. Javůrek Jaromír VSP7110 C USK Praha 57:09 + 19:59
7. Samek Jakub 9BC9994 C 58:17 + 21:07
8. Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 C OK Dobříš 59:08 + 21:58
9. Glasová Ester 7KC8350 C 61:09 + 23:59
10. Uhrovič Blahoslav PTI8448 C Sportovní klub Ptení 61:11 + 24:01
11. Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 C SK Kamenice 66:24 + 29:14
12. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:32 + 29:22
13. Janouch Lukáš 9BC9995 C 75:18 + 38:08
14. Jílková Radka ZBP7751 C OOB SK Zbraslav 76:34 + 39:24
15. Jančová Barbora DKP7850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 107:40 + 70:30
Matoušková Hana C DISK
Čermák Petr TAP0012 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK