Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
20.09.2015
Místo konání:
Krňany
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Voskovka
Ředitel závodu:
Laciga Radek
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Veselý Jakub - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kondrát Martin - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
D10
2.40 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 31:53
2. Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 C OB SK Zvole 38:11 + 6:18
3. Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 42:09 + 10:16
4. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 C SKOB Slaný 44:29 + 12:36
5. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 C KOB Kladno 44:49 + 12:56
6. Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C OK Dobříš 47:23 + 15:30
7. Polívková Beáta RIC0652 C OB Říčany 48:10 + 16:17
8. Rendová Kateřina KAM0550 C SK Kamenice 53:26 + 21:33
9. Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška 54:53 + 23:00
10. Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 C OB Říčany 55:18 + 23:25
11. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný 56:51 + 24:58
12. Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 C USK Praha 57:20 + 25:27
13. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C OK Dobříš 64:15 + 32:22
14. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 65:25 + 33:32
15. Voců Alexandra KAM0553 C SK Kamenice 66:00 + 34:07
16. Kohoutková Lucie TAP0651 C KOB TRETRA Praha 67:35 + 35:42
17. Priehodová Nela PGP0655 C SK Praga 70:56 + 39:03
Neuerová Anna DOR0656 C OK Dobříš DISK
Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš DISK
Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
MS Berounská Adéla VSP0352 C USK Praha DISK
D10L
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Maříková Bětka 3YC0500 C Nekecej a Padluj 29:46
2. Mácová Štěpánka 81C0650 C Cirkus Čakovice 37:13 + 7:27
3. Svobodová Andrea SLA0751 C SKOB Slaný 39:41 + 9:55
4. Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 C SK Kamenice 40:44 + 10:58
5. Bohatá Marie UVP0650 C Slovan Praha 41:40 + 11:54
6. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C USK Praha 42:49 + 13:03
7. Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha 42:53 + 13:07
8. Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 C USK Praha 43:57 + 14:11
9. Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C SK Praga 46:02 + 16:16
10. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 46:27 + 16:41
11. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:30 + 16:44
12. Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C USK Praha 53:57 + 24:11
13. Hudosová Kristýna RIC0750 C OB Říčany 54:38 + 24:52
14. Straková Denisa SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný 57:34 + 27:48
15. Buková Hana ROU0750 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 57:52 + 28:06
16. Pangracová Anna MFP0650 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 58:42 + 28:56
17. Fialová Veronika DOR0951 C OK Dobříš 62:05 + 32:19
18. Paulusová Veronika C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 73:08 + 43:22
Machová Karolína VSP0652 C USK Praha DISK
Hejsková Magdalena KAM0850 C SK Kamenice DISK
Redlová Barbora SLA0650 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Doleželová Vendula KTA0751 C SK Kotnov Tábor DISK
MS Dušková Sára 3YC0050 C Nekecej a Padluj 41:53 + 12:07
D12
2.80 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 25:20
2. Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 B USK Praha 25:38 + 0:18
3. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B SK Kamenice 27:41 + 2:21
4. Černá Ema ROU0451 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 28:51 + 3:31
5. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 32:10 + 6:50
6. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B OK Dobříš 32:26 + 7:06
7. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:02 + 7:42
8. Pelantová Martina RIC0550 C OB Říčany 33:13 + 7:53
9. Pračková Ema RIC0451 B OB Říčany 34:18 + 8:58
10. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 B SKOB Slaný 34:33 + 9:13
11. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 35:50 + 10:30
12. Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 C OB SK Zvole 37:12 + 11:52
13. Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 C OK Dobříš 38:46 + 13:26
14. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B SK Kamenice 39:28 + 14:08
15. Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 C OB Říčany 40:59 + 15:39
16. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B SK Kamenice 41:37 + 16:17
17. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 43:11 + 17:51
18. Kramlová Kateřina ZVO0353 C OB SK Zvole 44:48 + 19:28
19. Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 C USK Praha 44:57 + 19:37
20. Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 C OB SK Zvole 45:48 + 20:28
21. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 49:47 + 24:27
22. Trešlová Veronika KAM0457 C SK Kamenice 53:26 + 28:06
23. Štěpánková Julie KAM0458 C SK Kamenice 53:51 + 28:31
24. Mojžíšková Klára KAM0356 C SK Kamenice 57:48 + 32:28
25. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 58:55 + 33:35
26. Čechmánková Anna PVP0450 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 60:15 + 34:55
27. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 65:59 + 40:39
Buková Anežka ROU0351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
D14
2.90 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Semíková Lucie KAM0250 B SK Kamenice 25:17
2. Najmanová Agáta DKP0150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:39 + 9:22
3. Halamová Barbora TAP0150 B KOB TRETRA Praha 36:16 + 10:59
4. Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 B SK Kamenice 37:26 + 12:09
5. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B KOB Kladno 41:04 + 15:47
6. Titzová Adéla VSP0250 B USK Praha 45:54 + 20:37
7. Petriláková Anežka Rozári 9EC0250 C MJ- Rychleby 47:53 + 22:36
8. Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 48:13 + 22:56
9. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:35 + 23:18
10. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 48:45 + 23:28
11. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 C SKOB Slaný 49:15 + 23:58
12. Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C SK Kamenice 51:52 + 26:35
13. Berounská Anna VSP0256 C USK Praha 52:03 + 26:46
14. Kašparová Barbora SLA0251 C SKOB Slaný 52:11 + 26:54
15. Jirglová Anna KAM0256 C SK Kamenice 55:48 + 30:31
16. Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 C KOB Kladno 60:51 + 35:34
17. Hanzalová Marie Anna RIC0150 C OB Říčany 64:09 + 38:52
18. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:11 + 41:54
Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš DISK
Novotná Šárka KNC0150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
D16
3.30 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 31:48
2. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 A SK Praga 32:40 + 0:52
3. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A SK Kamenice 32:47 + 0:59
4. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 34:12 + 2:24
5. Kopecká Johana VSP9950 B USK Praha 38:00 + 6:12
6. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 C SK Kamenice 38:49 + 7:01
7. Straková Veronika SLA0051 B SKOB Slaný 39:59 + 8:11
8. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:09 + 12:21
9. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš 45:03 + 13:15
10. Formánková Anna RIC9950 C OB Říčany 47:09 + 15:21
10. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 47:09 + 15:21
12. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:38 + 19:50
13. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:37 + 20:49
14. Lišková Hana KPY9951 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 54:32 + 22:44
15. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 55:57 + 24:09
16. Kolářová Johana PGP9952 B SK Praga 57:27 + 25:39
17. Kosíková Eliška VSP0051 C USK Praha 60:02 + 28:14
18. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 62:37 + 30:49
19. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 66:04 + 34:16
Bálková Denisa DOR0050 C OK Dobříš DISK
Šrámková Hana RIC0051 A OB Říčany DISK
D18
3.70 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 56:57
D21K
3.70 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2612
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:50 2818
2. Jurgová Martina 46X8800 C Krutě Kruté Krůty 50:52 + 5:02
3. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:22 + 5:32 2528
4. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 52:05 + 6:15 2490
5. Hejnalová Eva KAM9651 C SK Kamenice 55:06 + 9:16 2332
6. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:58 + 15:08 2024
7. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:47 + 38:57 774
8. Silovská Hana NNN C Neregistrovaní 109:44 + 63:54
Kratochvílová Silvie NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK
D21L
4.70 km, 105 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7566
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 35:32 8080
2. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C USK Praha 39:03 + 3:31 7382
3. Bochenková Ivana SJC8952 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 39:47 + 4:15 7237
4. Košárková Iva AOP8152 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 41:08 + 5:36 6969
5. Svobodná Madla DKP9154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:54 + 6:22 6817
6. Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:22 + 7:50 6525
7. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 45:28 + 9:56 6109
8. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:27 + 10:55 5914
9. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:39 + 11:07 5874
10. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:08 + 12:36 5579
11. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha 48:21 + 12:49 5536
12. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 48:41 + 13:09 5470
13. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:30 + 14:58 5110
14. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 50:34 + 15:02 5096
15. Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 50:40 + 15:08 5077
16. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 50:47 + 15:15 5053
17. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 50:53 + 15:21 5034
18. Filipová Zdeňka KRP8251 C SK KOURA 51:35 + 16:03 4895
19. Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:50 + 16:18 4845
20. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 A SK Kamenice 51:57 + 16:25 4822
21. Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:02 + 16:30 4805
22. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice 52:41 + 17:09 4676
23. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:56 + 17:24 4627
24. Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 53:27 + 17:55 4524
25. Horová Magda VSP5450 C USK Praha 53:38 + 18:06 4488
26. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 A SK Praga 53:45 + 18:13 4465
27. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 54:13 + 18:41 4372
28. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 54:35 + 19:03 4299
29. Bartošová Ivana KRP8751 C SK KOURA 54:47 + 19:15 4260
30. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 56:19 + 20:47 3955
31. Krovová Ludmila ZBP8350 C OOB SK Zbraslav 57:04 + 21:32 3806
32. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 58:57 + 23:25 3433
33. Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 59:04 + 23:32 3409
34. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 60:39 + 25:07 3095
35. Krausová Martina TJP9350 C TJ Sokol Troja 63:58 + 28:26 2437
36. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 67:17 + 31:45 1779
37. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 72:16 + 36:44 789
38. Králová Vanda 4DC8750 C Ježek v kleci 95:13 + 59:41
D35
3.90 km, 100 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valášková Šárka KAM6951 C SK Kamenice 33:20
2. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C OK Dobříš 39:13 + 5:53
3. Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 C SK Kamenice 40:14 + 6:54
4. Trnková Dana VSP7351 C USK Praha 40:26 + 7:06
5. Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C USK Praha 40:49 + 7:29
6. Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C USK Praha 47:36 + 14:16
7. Pangrácová Jana MFP7653 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 47:45 + 14:25
8. Rožková Petra RIC7575 C OB Říčany 49:00 + 15:40
9. Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C USK Praha 49:38 + 16:18
10. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 50:16 + 16:56
11. Hudosová Gábina RIC7299 C OB Říčany 50:57 + 17:37
12. Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C OB Říčany 51:20 + 18:00
13. Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:32 + 18:12
14. Bejčková Jana DKL7150 C KOB Kladno 53:44 + 20:24
15. Bezpalcová Zuzana OKP7454 C SK OK 24 Praha 54:28 + 21:08
16. Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 55:51 + 22:31
17. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 57:13 + 23:53
18. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 C SKOB Slaný 58:00 + 24:40
19. Hlaváčková Klára 6MC7750 C Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 58:23 + 25:03
20. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 59:10 + 25:50
21. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 60:21 + 27:01
22. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 62:35 + 29:15
23. Lindová Miroslava KNC7750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 63:13 + 29:53
24. Hřebíková Radka 51C7750 C RAPAMAVI Satalice 64:18 + 30:58
25. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 65:12 + 31:52
26. Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C KOB TRETRA Praha 65:46 + 32:26
27. Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C OK Dobříš 67:29 + 34:09
28. Pospíšilová Štěpánka 4DC7650 C Ježek v kleci 69:46 + 36:26
29. Rejšková Alena KAM7750 C SK Kamenice 72:42 + 39:22
30. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš 73:44 + 40:24
31. Popová Veronika TAP7450 C KOB TRETRA Praha 75:48 + 42:28
32. Seidlová Barbora EKP7955 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 76:25 + 43:05
33. Kubcová Lenka DOB7451 C KOB Dobruška 76:28 + 43:08
34. Tolarová Ivana RIC7650 C OB Říčany 77:50 + 44:30
35. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 79:53 + 46:33
36. Balusková Ida OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha 80:44 + 47:24
37. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 80:52 + 47:32
38. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 83:29 + 50:09
39. Pračková Zita RIC7850 C OB Říčany 89:59 + 56:39
40. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 93:16 + 59:56
Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš DISK
Bohatá Pavla UVP7450 C Slovan Praha DISK
Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno DISK
D45
2.90 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 28:27
2. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 29:23 + 0:56
3. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 30:10 + 1:43
4. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 32:14 + 3:47
5. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 32:49 + 4:22
6. Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 33:48 + 5:21
7. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 33:57 + 5:30
8. Michálková Jiřina VSP6151 C USK Praha 35:11 + 6:44
9. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 35:18 + 6:51
10. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:36 + 7:09
11. Kohoutová Pavla KNC6251 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 38:55 + 10:28
12. Nováková Irena OKP6651 C SK OK 24 Praha 39:08 + 10:41
13. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 39:19 + 10:52
14. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha 41:08 + 12:41
15. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 41:10 + 12:43
16. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 43:22 + 14:55
17. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 43:58 + 15:31
18. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C SKOB Slaný 44:10 + 15:43
19. Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C SK Los Mělník 47:24 + 18:57
20. Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 C PAT Praha 49:38 + 21:11
21. Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:34 + 23:07
22. Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 C SK Kamenice 52:07 + 23:40
23. Vlková Radka KNC6551 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:11 + 23:44
24. Aschermannová Eva KAM6550 C SK Kamenice 52:22 + 23:55
25. Hejnalová Hana PHK6151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:50 + 24:23
26. Šámalová Hana OKP6151 C SK OK 24 Praha 54:20 + 25:53
27. Líbalová Marcela ROU6551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:42 + 27:15
28. Kosíková Helena VSP6550 C USK Praha 56:01 + 27:34
29. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 56:07 + 27:40
30. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 57:56 + 29:29
30. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 57:56 + 29:29
32. Petrová Martina 6YC6850 C Neregistrovaní 58:00 + 29:33
33. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 58:58 + 30:31
34. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 59:17 + 30:50
35. Vítková Marie DKL7054 C KOB Kladno 62:25 + 33:58
36. Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 63:37 + 35:10
37. Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C OK Dobříš 64:47 + 36:20
D55
2.70 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 30:38
2. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 32:38 + 2:00
3. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 33:49 + 3:11
4. Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C KOB Kladno 37:08 + 6:30
5. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 38:05 + 7:27
6. Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C SK Technik České Budějovice 40:12 + 9:34
7. Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C Slovan Praha 44:29 + 13:51
8. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:03 + 16:25
9. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja 48:00 + 17:22
10. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 48:26 + 17:48
11. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:29 + 22:51
12. Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 64:15 + 33:37
Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C Slovan Praha DISK
D65
2.20 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Provazníková Svatava TJP4250 C TJ Sokol Troja 64:29
2. Šťovíčková Zdena DVP4951 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 73:48 + 9:19
D75
2.20 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C SK Praga 31:33
2. Bláhová Blanka SJP3651 C KČT Slavoj Praha 48:18 + 16:45
3. Dolečková Míla TJP3650 C TJ Sokol Troja 86:08 + 54:35
H10
2.40 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 C USK Praha 23:35
2. Heller Jiří ROU0501 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 25:11 + 1:36
3. Král Adam MFP0507 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 25:25 + 1:50
4. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 25:44 + 2:09
5. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 27:44 + 4:09
6. Melišík Jan TAP0502 C KOB TRETRA Praha 28:13 + 4:38
7. Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 29:23 + 5:48
8. Tolar Hynek RIC0505 C OB Říčany 32:20 + 8:45
9. Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 32:54 + 9:19
10. Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C SK Praga 34:54 + 11:19
11. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 35:21 + 11:46
12. Mišoň Daniel KAM0500 C SK Kamenice 38:24 + 14:49
13. Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 C KČT Slavoj Praha 38:56 + 15:21
14. Horák Martin VSP0601 C USK Praha 39:53 + 16:18
15. Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha 39:54 + 16:19
16. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 41:25 + 17:50
17. Havlíček Martin DOR0601 C OK Dobříš 42:07 + 18:32
18. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 43:17 + 19:42
19. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 43:26 + 19:51
20. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 C SKOB Slaný 47:14 + 23:39
21. Meier David VSP0606 C USK Praha 51:14 + 27:39
22. Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 C SK Praga 53:22 + 29:47
23. Čechmánek Václav PVP0600 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 55:39 + 32:04
24. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C SK Praga 58:31 + 34:56
25. Kouřil Vojta KPY0700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 64:38 + 41:03
26. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 72:25 + 48:50
27. Marhold Václav ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole 72:28 + 48:53
28. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga 75:03 + 51:28
29. Göth Mikuláš PGP0602 C SK Praga 102:56 + 79:21
Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C OB Říčany DISK
Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK
H10L
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 23:37
2. Bažata Alberto KAM0702 C SK Kamenice 30:41 + 7:04
3. Havlák Štěpán ROU0801 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:23 + 10:46
4. Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:28 + 11:51
5. Dušek Vojtěch 3YC0800 C Nekecej a Padluj 35:54 + 12:17
6. Heller Jakub ROU0702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 36:21 + 12:44
7. Rejšek Václav KAM0700 C SK Kamenice 38:58 + 15:21
8. Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 C KOB TRETRA Praha 42:06 + 18:29
9. Bláha Šimon SJP0700 C KČT Slavoj Praha 46:31 + 22:54
10. Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C USK Praha 47:12 + 23:35
11. Pop Jonáš TAP0600 C KOB TRETRA Praha 48:27 + 24:50
12. Svoboda František ROZ0700 C OK Roztoky 50:37 + 27:00
13. Lorenc Tadeáš 45X0600 C PAT Praha 52:35 + 28:58
14. Rod Matyáš VSP0803 C USK Praha 53:38 + 30:01
15. Geisler Richard DKL0700 C KOB Kladno 58:44 + 35:07
16. Eisenkolb Filip SJP0505 C KČT Slavoj Praha 67:56 + 44:19
17. Tolar Ondřej RIC0701 C OB Říčany 68:11 + 44:34
Priehoda Erik C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi DISK
Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš DISK
Mach David VSP0801 C USK Praha DISK
H12
2.90 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gajda Martin KAM0405 B SK Kamenice 20:53
2. Škácha Vít KAM0309 B SK Kamenice 22:49 + 1:56
3. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B KOB TRETRA Praha 24:51 + 3:58
4. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 26:24 + 5:31
5. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B OK Dobříš 26:48 + 5:55
6. Chaloupka Viktor KAM0301 B SK Kamenice 27:07 + 6:14
7. Kabát Martin EKP0412 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 28:06 + 7:13
8. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 B OK Roztoky 28:35 + 7:42
9. Titz Adam VSP0401 C USK Praha 29:04 + 8:11
10. Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 B OB Říčany 29:08 + 8:15
11. Průša Dominik VSP0406 B USK Praha 29:43 + 8:50
12. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 C USK Praha 29:56 + 9:03
13. Janda Jakub DOR0403 B OK Dobříš 30:11 + 9:18
14. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 30:21 + 9:28
15. Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B USK Praha 30:50 + 9:57
16. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B SK Praga 31:04 + 10:11
17. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 32:56 + 12:03
18. Snížek Martin DOR0405 C OK Dobříš 33:03 + 12:10
19. Horák Pavel VSP0301 C USK Praha 34:54 + 14:01
20. Holeček Štěpán RIC0401 C OB Říčany 35:15 + 14:22
21. Hejsek Lukáš KAM0400 C SK Kamenice 38:26 + 17:33
22. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 B SK Kamenice 39:16 + 18:23
23. Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš 40:25 + 19:32
24. Dudla Teodor DOR0401 C OK Dobříš 40:57 + 20:04
25. Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C USK Praha 42:54 + 22:01
26. Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole 44:10 + 23:17
27. Pačes Marek KNC0402 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 50:39 + 29:46
28. Janas Adam PGP0404 C SK Praga 53:58 + 33:05
29. Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C OB Říčany 59:49 + 38:56
30. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 67:04 + 46:11
31. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 99:45 + 78:52
32. Bohatý Jan UVP0400 C Slovan Praha 128:17 + 107:24
Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 C OK Dobříš DISK
H14
3.10 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 23:07
2. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:51 + 1:44
3. Škvor Adam KAM0202 B SK Kamenice 26:45 + 3:38
4. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:51 + 4:44
5. Valášek Václav KAM0100 B SK Kamenice 29:12 + 6:05
6. Longin Jan TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha 29:14 + 6:07
7. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:35 + 7:28
8. Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B OK Dobříš 31:00 + 7:53
9. Melišík Martin TAP0200 B KOB TRETRA Praha 32:06 + 8:59
10. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 B OK Dobříš 32:23 + 9:16
11. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B SK Kamenice 33:07 + 10:00
12. Buk Ondřej ROU0102 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:33 + 10:26
13. Průša Kryštof VSP0102 A USK Praha 34:49 + 11:42
14. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B SK Kamenice 35:23 + 12:16
15. Dudla Maxmilián DOR0200 C OK Dobříš 37:44 + 14:37
16. Bolehovský Michal EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 38:35 + 15:28
17. Jirásek Kryštof ROZ0101 C OK Roztoky 39:54 + 16:47
18. Hamet Petr DOR0202 C OK Dobříš 40:28 + 17:21
19. Melichna Matěj DKL0102 B KOB Kladno 41:04 + 17:57
20. Bartoň Michal KAM0107 B SK Kamenice 41:28 + 18:21
21. Kolský Pavel PGP0204 B SK Praga 42:09 + 19:02
22. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:19 + 19:12
23. Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 B OB SK Zvole 43:55 + 20:48
24. Pethö Alex RIC0100 C OB Říčany 45:34 + 22:27
25. Renda Michal KAM0207 B SK Kamenice 45:53 + 22:46
26. Cvrček Adam DOR0204 C OK Dobříš 49:25 + 26:18
27. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 50:32 + 27:25
28. Rožek Vilém RIC0301 B OB Říčany 55:05 + 31:58
29. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 C SK Kamenice 66:40 + 43:33
30. Svoboda Jáchym ROZ0200 B OK Roztoky 68:05 + 44:58
31. Pecháček Vít RIC0101 C OB Říčany 70:37 + 47:30
32. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C SOBSA 72:21 + 49:14
33. Volek Jaroslav KNC0100 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 72:50 + 49:43
34. Mrózek Adam KAM0209 C SK Kamenice 86:19 + 63:12
Felkel Jonáš ROZ0100 C OK Roztoky DISK
Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B SK Kamenice DISK
Borovička Matěj KNC0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
H16
4.10 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vítek Karel DKL9901 B KOB Kladno 52:49
2. Dědek Matěj TAP0001 B KOB TRETRA Praha 54:52 + 2:03
3. Novák Josef KPY0000 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 55:06 + 2:17
4. Janeček Jiří TAP0000 C KOB TRETRA Praha 70:19 + 17:30
5. Ždimera Jan PGP9903 C SK Praga 76:48 + 23:59
6. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 B SKOB Slaný 82:09 + 29:20
7. Neumann Jindřich PVP9900 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 82:57 + 30:08
Koubek Václav DOR9900 C OK Dobříš DISK
Čermák Petr TAP0012 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
H18
4.30 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 31:11
2. Najman Matouš DKP9800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:11 + 9:00
3. Černohorský Mikuláš RIC9800 B OB Říčany 46:36 + 15:25
4. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 49:45 + 18:34
5. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 51:05 + 19:54
6. Moravec Jakub KAM9702 A SK Kamenice 52:40 + 21:29
7. Kašpar František SLA9800 C SKOB Slaný 58:23 + 27:12
8. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 58:47 + 27:36
9. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 68:46 + 37:35
H21L
6.10 km, 155 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8027
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha 41:01 8428
2. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 44:11 + 3:10 7839
3. Skripnik Štěpán SCP7901 C OK Sparta Praha 44:19 + 3:18 7814
4. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 44:21 + 3:20 7808
5. Kozák Petr KAM6501 C SK Kamenice 44:57 + 3:56 7696
6. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 45:07 + 4:06 7665
7. Arnošt Kamil DOR7301 C OK Dobříš 45:27 + 4:26 7603
8. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 46:26 + 5:25 7420
9. Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:28 + 5:27 7414
10. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha 48:18 + 7:17 7073
11. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 48:46 + 7:45 6987
12. Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 C OK Sparta Praha 50:26 + 9:25 6677
13. Buk Michal ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:27 + 10:26 6488
14. Falta Ondřej 33X8500 C Nereg. II 51:33 + 10:32
15. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:15 + 11:14 6339
16. Škvor Martin KAM6700 C SK Kamenice 52:46 + 11:45 6243
17. Urban Hynek 46C6801 C Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 53:18 + 12:17
18. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 53:29 + 12:28 6110
19. Semík Luboš KAM6201 C SK Kamenice 53:36 + 12:35 6088
20. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 54:33 + 13:32 5911
21. Rožek David RIC7403 C OB Říčany 54:42 + 13:41 5883
22. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:08 + 14:07 5803
23. Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 C SK SNS Smržovka 55:16 + 14:15 5778
24. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C USK Praha 55:33 + 14:32 5725
25. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 55:47 + 14:46 5682
26. Aschermann Jan VSP6902 C USK Praha 56:19 + 15:18 5583
27. Řada Jakub DKP9401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:51 + 15:50 5484
28. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 57:32 + 16:31 5357
29. Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 59:37 + 18:36 4969
30. Bolech Filip LPU8602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:52 + 18:51 4923
31. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60:39 + 19:38 4777
32. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:11 + 20:10 4678
33. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 63:47 + 22:46 4195
34. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C OB Říčany 65:15 + 24:14 3922
35. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 68:32 + 27:31 3312
36. Beneš Miroslav 6YC8100 C Neregistrovaní 68:33 + 27:32
37. Beneš Michal TJP7800 C TJ Sokol Troja 68:55 + 27:54 3240
38. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:45 + 28:44 3085
39. Forejt Michal ROU9002 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 74:16 + 33:15 2246
40. Klusák Martin DKP8704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:20 + 33:19 2233
41. Borák Michal EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 75:50 + 34:49 1954
42. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 C HO Humanita 77:53 + 36:52
43. Šámal Václav OKP5600 C SK OK 24 Praha 80:34 + 39:33 1074
44. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 80:52 + 39:51 1018
45. Benc Jiří TAP8002 C KOB TRETRA Praha 82:28 + 41:27 721
46. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 83:41 + 42:40 495
47. Černý Ondřej 88X8500 C 90:20 + 49:19
48. Křížan Jiří PVP8000 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 96:38 + 55:37 0
49. Nesrovnal Jaroslav 71X8300 C Cykloservis Petr 110:45 + 69:44
Štok Jan DKP7400 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Gajda Jan KAM0105 A SK Kamenice DISK 0
Mikan Albert EKP8606 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK 0
Šebl Ondřej DKP9009 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
H21K
4.30 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3215
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Král Aleš MFP7808 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 34:31 3464
2. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 38:42 + 4:11 3105
3. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 C SKOB Slaný 39:02 + 4:31 3076
4. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:12 + 7:41 2804
5. Jurga Václav 46X8900 C Krutě Kruté Krůty 44:09 + 9:38
6. Kutálek Jan TAP8301 C KOB TRETRA Praha 45:53 + 11:22 2488
7. Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha 52:16 + 17:45 1939
8. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C USK Praha 52:56 + 18:25 1882
9. Meier Milan VLI7301 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:38 + 20:07 1736
10. Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 59:43 + 25:12 1299
11. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 65:06 + 30:35 836
12. Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:04 + 33:33 581
H35
4.30 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 C USK Praha 29:13
2. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 31:55 + 2:42
3. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 34:19 + 5:06
4. Průša Michal VSP7310 C USK Praha 34:22 + 5:09
5. Lebeda Dušan NNN7301 C Neregistrovaní 34:58 + 5:45
6. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 35:15 + 6:02
7. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:25 + 6:12
8. Pompach Petr 2GC7800 C TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 35:37 + 6:24
9. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C USK Praha 37:10 + 7:57
10. Štrait Martin VSP7602 C USK Praha 39:39 + 10:26
11. Novák Oldřich DKP7202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:31 + 11:18
12. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 40:41 + 11:28
13. Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:35 + 12:22
14. Pecháček Libor RIC7600 C OB Říčany 41:58 + 12:45
15. Koten Pavel RIC7200 C OB Říčany 42:01 + 12:48
16. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 42:04 + 12:51
17. Ptáček Jan PVP7200 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 42:47 + 13:34
18. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:43 + 15:30
19. Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín 45:02 + 15:49
20. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 48:08 + 18:55
21. Tolar Jan RIC7301 C OB Říčany 49:38 + 20:25
22. Polívka Petr RIC7401 C OB Říčany 50:35 + 21:22
23. Štáfek Pavel DKL7401 C KOB Kladno 50:38 + 21:25
24. Ledinský Martin DKP7901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:55 + 21:42
25. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 51:10 + 21:57
26. Procházka Vít KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 52:33 + 23:20
27. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 54:31 + 25:18
28. Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 55:17 + 26:04
29. Čermák Daniel EKP7510 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:52 + 26:39
30. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:30 + 27:17
31. Škácha Michal KAM7102 C SK Kamenice 59:32 + 30:19
32. Svoboda Ondřej ROZ7100 C OK Roztoky 60:18 + 31:05
33. Pelant Michal RIC7400 C OB Říčany 60:45 + 31:32
34. Izák Petr LME7800 C SK Los Mělník 61:00 + 31:47
35. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C OK Dobříš 63:10 + 33:57
36. Vítek Jiří DKL7300 C KOB Kladno 66:19 + 37:06
37. Mencl Pavel DKP7912 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:09 + 38:56
38. Švec Karel ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole 72:16 + 43:03
39. Balej Jiří KAM7201 C SK Kamenice 81:44 + 52:31
40. Hronza Jan DOR7800 C OK Dobříš 82:11 + 52:58
41. Kohout Zdeněk DKL7200 C KOB Kladno 84:50 + 55:37
42. Izák Pavel LME7102 C SK Los Mělník 87:17 + 58:04
H45
4.10 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 33:10
2. Valášek Petr KAM6600 C SK Kamenice 37:54 + 4:44
3. Kubec Martin DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška 39:12 + 6:02
4. Novák Libor OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha 40:38 + 7:28
5. Funda Jiří API6401 C OK Andante Písek 41:19 + 8:09
6. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:08 + 8:58
7. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 42:17 + 9:07
8. Bláha Jan SJP6800 C KČT Slavoj Praha 43:20 + 10:10
9. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha 46:11 + 13:01
10. Adrián Petr EKP5600 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:06 + 15:56
11. Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C OB SK Zvole 49:51 + 16:41
12. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 50:01 + 16:51
13. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:06 + 17:56
14. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 51:31 + 18:21
15. Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C OB Říčany 51:56 + 18:46
16. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 52:19 + 19:09
17. Vrabec Martin SCP6100 C OK Sparta Praha 54:34 + 21:24
18. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:04 + 23:54
19. Kraus Ota TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja 59:55 + 26:45
20. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 60:14 + 27:04
21. Aschermann David KAM6500 C SK Kamenice 61:06 + 27:56
22. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 63:38 + 30:28
23. Ždimera Zdeněk LME7000 C SK Los Mělník 66:51 + 33:41
24. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:39 + 34:29
25. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 69:03 + 35:53
26. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 70:54 + 37:44
27. Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice 70:55 + 37:45
28. Najman Jiří DKP6301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 71:01 + 37:51
29. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 73:20 + 40:10
30. Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha 73:48 + 40:38
31. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 82:55 + 49:45
32. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 84:30 + 51:20
33. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 86:19 + 53:09
34. Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 96:22 + 63:12
35. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 113:04 + 79:54
Chvojka Zbyšek C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi DISK
Buk Jiří ROU6901 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Velichkov Petar DKP6704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Čechmánek Vladimír OKP5802 C SK OK 24 Praha DISK
H55
3.30 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 34:40
2. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 38:26 + 3:46
3. Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 41:42 + 7:02
4. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 43:03 + 8:23
5. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 43:41 + 9:01
6. Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C KOB Kladno 44:03 + 9:23
7. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 45:55 + 11:15
8. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja 46:22 + 11:42
9. Paukert Milan TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja 47:35 + 12:55
10. Wald František FSP5300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 48:25 + 13:45
11. Svobodný Petr DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:03 + 16:23
12. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 54:57 + 20:17
13. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš 56:48 + 22:08
14. Brumek Stanislav DKL5201 C KOB Kladno 71:42 + 37:02
15. Nechyba Jiri 61C5300 C Stara Hut 76:49 + 42:09
16. Šomvársky Ján NNN5500 C Neregistrovaní 130:24 + 95:44
H65
2.70 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C KOB Kladno 30:05
2. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 34:04 + 3:59
3. Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C Slovan Praha 37:38 + 7:33
4. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja 38:27 + 8:22
5. Paul Josef DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice 39:57 + 9:52
6. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 42:04 + 11:59
7. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C USK Praha 47:12 + 17:07
8. Duda František KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 48:09 + 18:04
9. Pokorný Karel TCB4701 C SK Technik České Budějovice 48:14 + 18:09
10. Valášek Josef SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha 50:56 + 20:51
11. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 51:54 + 21:49
12. Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C SK Praga 54:21 + 24:16
13. Šťovíček Jan DVP5001 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 60:51 + 30:46
14. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 92:02 + 61:57
Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 C KOB Dobřichovice DISK
H75
2.20 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 45:25
2. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 60:44 + 15:19
HDR
2.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pangrácová Eva MFP1051 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:22
2. Mácová Barbora 81C1050 C Cirkus Čakovice 36:50 + 3:28
3. Kohoutek Jan TAP09xx C KOB TRETRA Praha 38:54 + 5:32
4. Neuerová Eliška DOR1051 C OK Dobříš 42:28 + 9:06
5. Kubec Adam DOB0900 C KOB Dobruška 44:42 + 11:20
6. Svobodová Nela SLA1051 C SKOB Slaný 44:53 + 11:31
7. Šimek Matouš KAM0800 C SK Kamenice 45:41 + 12:19
8. Seidlová Magdalena EKP0953 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:52 + 12:30
9. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka 9EC0950 C MJ- Rychleby 46:13 + 12:51
10. Darmovzal Šimon C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 46:21 + 12:59
11. Borovičková Klára C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 48:38 + 15:16
12. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 49:36 + 16:14
13. Jiras František DOR0900 C OK Dobříš 49:40 + 16:18
14. Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:17 + 17:55
15. Hladíková Julie NNN C Neregistrovaní 52:50 + 19:28
16. Jandová Eva DOR0752 C OK Dobříš 53:17 + 19:55
17. Procházková Anička KPY1550 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 54:11 + 20:49
18. Baštová Justýna DOR0952 C OK Dobříš 54:59 + 21:37
19. Pokorná Ema PGP0950 C SK Praga 56:08 + 22:46
20. Müller Karel HCE1000 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 56:13 + 22:51
21. Uhlířová Marie LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 56:47 + 23:25
22. Uhlířová Eliška LBE1150 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 56:52 + 23:30
23. Vágenknechtová Eliška 9CC0750 C NEREG 57:47 + 24:25
24. Doleželová Jolana KTA1151 C SK Kotnov Tábor 58:41 + 25:19
25. Gajda Petr VSP0903 C USK Praha 60:53 + 27:31
26. Seidl Marek EKP1108 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:06 + 27:44
27. Pohl Lukáš TAP9999 C KOB TRETRA Praha 64:49 + 31:27
28. Nitsch Ondřej FSP1000 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 68:23 + 35:01
29. Kohoutek Ladislav SLA1000 C SKOB Slaný 70:02 + 36:40
30. Černá Vilma ROU09XX C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 72:18 + 38:56
31. Rodová Anežka VSP C USK Praha 73:33 + 40:11
32. Vágenknechtová Monika 9CC0950 C NEREG 74:50 + 41:28
33. Čevelová Adéla EKP1151 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 79:03 + 45:41
34. Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 C KOB TRETRA Praha 79:18 + 45:56
35. Čevela Marek EKP C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 79:52 + 46:30
36. Mošničková Lucie NNN C Neregistrovaní 82:04 + 48:42
37. Vítová Marianne EKP1158 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:10 + 50:48
38. Štok Honzík DKP0900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 87:24 + 54:02
39. Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 89:26 + 56:04
40. Šeborová Kačka DKL0951 C KOB Kladno 96:25 + 63:03
41. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 96:37 + 63:15
42. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 96:45 + 63:23
43. Zýka Prokop C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 97:03 + 63:41
44. Šteiniger Michal C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 97:15 + 63:53
45. Pakostová Hana PGP C SK Praga 105:20 + 71:58
46. Matyšek Stanislav PLU7612 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 108:48 + 75:26
47. Foučková Ema 52X1150 C SnailSquad 114:59 + 81:37
48. Vísková Kristýnka FSP C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 123:33 + 90:11
49. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 138:33 + 105:11
P
2.90 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horký Milan PGP C SK Praga 29:19
2. Mácová Martina 81C0050 C Cirkus Čakovice 31:26 + 2:07
3. Švestka Jiří C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 33:38 + 4:19
4. Malačka Milan DKP C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:46 + 7:27
5. Tichovská Jitka PGP6153 C SK Praga 37:13 + 7:54
6. Titzová Pavlína VSP7463 C USK Praha 37:52 + 8:33
7. Hladák Zdeněk NNN C Neregistrovaní 37:59 + 8:40
8. Jírová Monika NNN0050 C Neregistrovaní 39:37 + 10:18
9. Chaloupka Přemysl KAM7100 C SK Kamenice 39:52 + 10:33
10. Jandová Jana DOR7151 C OK Dobříš 40:34 + 11:15
11. Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:35 + 13:16
12. Kirchmann Miloš PGP5502 C SK Praga 43:52 + 14:33
13. Rendová Iva KAM7152 C SK Kamenice 45:48 + 16:29
14. Gloserová Veronika C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 46:00 + 16:41
15. Švestka Jakub C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 46:39 + 17:20
16. Víšková Alena KAM7451 C SK Kamenice 47:25 + 18:06
17. Kopecká Alena VSP7250 C USK Praha 47:28 + 18:09
18. Bláhová Kateřina SJP7350 C KČT Slavoj Praha 47:35 + 18:16
19. Lišková Hana KPY6650 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 50:11 + 20:52
20. Štěpo Matěj DOR0001 C OK Dobříš 51:31 + 22:12
21. Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole 51:38 + 22:19
22. Náhlovská Bára C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 52:22 + 23:03
23. Hroňková Milada VSP7455 C USK Praha 52:54 + 23:35
24. Housková Monika DOR7551 C OK Dobříš 54:48 + 25:29
25. Jirasová Jana DOR7450 C OK Dobříš 56:07 + 26:48
26. Němečková Michaela RIC7452 C OB Říčany 56:33 + 27:14
27. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU6802 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 56:39 + 27:20
28. Albrecht Vladimír KAM7800 C SK Kamenice 56:42 + 27:23
29. Baštová Julie DOR0353 C OK Dobříš 58:21 + 29:02
30. Maříková Markéta 3YC7850 C Nekecej a Padluj 58:52 + 29:33
31. Nejedlo Radek C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 59:54 + 30:35
32. Rejšková Blanka C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 62:19 + 33:00
33. Straková Jana SLA7251 C SKOB Slaný 63:04 + 33:45
34. Nejedlová Anna C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 64:34 + 35:15
35. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 64:37 + 35:18
36. Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 66:20 + 37:01
37. Machová Jana C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 71:24 + 42:05
38. Pěkná Eva ROU7550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 71:58 + 42:39
39. Matyšková Linda C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 74:00 + 44:41
40. Punčochářová Simona 4LC0050 C BRH 74:17 + 44:58
41. Dneboský František C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 74:33 + 45:14
42. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C USK Praha 74:41 + 45:22
43. Havláková Daniela ROU7951 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 75:07 + 45:48
44. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:15 + 46:56
45. Augusta Jiří VSP7421 C USK Praha 81:36 + 52:17
46. Koubková Daniela DOR7451 C OK Dobříš 102:40 + 73:21
47. Novotný Marek KNC0302 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 104:57 + 75:38
T
4.10 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 35:11
2. Němeček Karel RIC6200 C OB Říčany 39:39 + 4:28
3. Titz Pavel VSP7400 C USK Praha 40:42 + 5:31
4. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 43:53 + 8:42
5. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C USK Praha 44:45 + 9:34
6. Valenta Jakub C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 45:16 + 10:05
7. Kala Matěj 8UC8900 C SK Zdice 45:43 + 10:32
8. Janda Pavel DOR7600 C OK Dobříš 46:46 + 11:35
9. Heller Jiří ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 48:07 + 12:56
10. Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 C SK Kamenice 48:23 + 13:12
11. Merenus Štěpán EKP8401 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:36 + 17:25
12. Máca Petr 81C8000 C Cirkus Čakovice 53:01 + 17:50
13. Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C OK Dobříš 54:28 + 19:17
14. Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:30 + 20:19
15. Plch Martin NNN0049 C Neregistrovaní 57:55 + 22:44
16. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 58:40 + 23:29
17. Krupová Tereza 6YC8751 C Neregistrovaní 59:54 + 24:43
18. Zýková Martina C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi 63:19 + 28:08
19. Černý Michal ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 65:41 + 30:30
20. Kučerová Berenika 9JC8050 C neregistrovaní - Všenory 68:53 + 33:42
21. Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 C OK Dobříš 70:51 + 35:40
22. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 71:24 + 36:13
23. Havlíčková Kateřina DOR7650 C OK Dobříš 75:05 + 39:54
24. Hřebík Pavel 51C7400 C RAPAMAVI Satalice 75:48 + 40:37
25. Šnajdarová Ivana EKP6350 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:06 + 48:55
26. Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 87:21 + 52:10
27. Filip Milan KRP8301 C SK KOURA 89:41 + 54:30
28. Renda Miroslav KAM7106 C SK Kamenice 93:23 + 58:12
29. Havlíček Tomáš DOR5802 C OK Dobříš 95:19 + 60:08
30. Jirglová Michaela KAM C SK Kamenice 99:06 + 63:55
31. Šnajdar Luděk EKP6100 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 105:35 + 70:24
32. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 C KOB Dobřichovice 108:06 + 72:55
33. Špinková Markéta TJP8550 C TJ Sokol Troja 130:54 + 95:43
Štěpánek Petr C Neregistrovaní - Marešovi DISK
Ledinská Leona NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK
Bártíková Irena VSP7461 C USK Praha DISK
Vágenknechtová Edrová Pav 9CC7450 C NEREG DISK
Petrilák Miroslav 9EC6600 C MJ- Rychleby DISK