Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:59 | 9792 | |
2. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:58 | + 1:59 | 9304 |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:15 | + 2:16 | 9234 |
4. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:20 | + 2:21 | 9214 |
5. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:06 | + 3:07 | 9025 |
6. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:09 | + 3:10 | 9013 |
7. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:34 | + 3:35 | 8910 |
8. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:35 | + 3:36 | 8906 |
9. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | SK Kamenice | 40:48 | + 3:49 | 8853 |
10. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:22 | + 4:23 | 8714 |
11. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:51 | + 4:52 | 8595 |
12. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:59 | + 5:00 | 8562 |
13. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 42:34 | + 5:35 | 8419 |
14. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 42:39 | + 5:40 | 8398 |
15. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:52 | + 5:53 | 8345 |
16. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | SK Kamenice | 43:00 | + 6:01 | 8312 |
17. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | 43:02 | + 6:03 | 8304 |
18. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:24 | + 6:25 | 8214 |
19. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:49 | + 6:50 | 8111 |
20. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | R | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:55 | + 6:56 | 8087 |
21. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:39 | + 7:40 | 7906 |
22. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | SK Kamenice | 44:41 | + 7:42 | 7898 |
23. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 45:00 | + 8:01 | 7820 |
24. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | SK Kamenice | 45:03 | + 8:04 | 7808 |
25. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:45 | + 8:46 | 7636 |
26. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:00 | + 9:01 | 7574 |
27. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:01 | + 9:02 | 7570 |
28. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:27 | + 9:28 | 7464 |
29. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:02 | + 10:03 | 7320 |
30. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:34 | + 10:35 | 7189 |
31. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 47:57 | + 10:58 | 7095 |
32. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:59 | + 11:00 | 7086 |
33. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:03 | + 11:04 | 7070 |
34. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:57 | + 11:58 | 6849 |
35. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:36 | + 12:37 | 6689 |
36. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:44 | + 12:45 | 6656 |
37. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:00 | + 13:01 | 6591 |
38. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:15 | + 13:16 | 6529 |
39. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:21 | + 14:22 | 6259 |
40. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:36 | + 14:37 | 6197 |
41. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:08 | + 15:09 | 6066 |
42. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:15 | + 15:16 | 6037 |
43. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 52:21 | + 15:22 | 6013 |
44. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:27 | + 15:28 | 5988 |
45. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 52:46 | + 15:47 | 5910 |
46. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:49 | + 15:50 | 5898 |
47. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:43 | + 16:44 | 5677 |
48. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:53 | + 16:54 | 5636 |
49. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:58 | + 16:59 | 5615 |
50. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:26 | + 17:27 | 5500 |
51. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 55:08 | + 18:09 | 5328 |
52. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 55:23 | + 18:24 | 5267 |
53. | Šafka Jan | SLP7704 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 56:01 | + 19:02 | 5111 |
54. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 56:25 | + 19:26 | 5013 |
55. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 57:38 | + 20:39 | 4713 |
56. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:11 | + 21:12 | 4578 |
57. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | SK Kamenice | 58:16 | + 21:17 | 4558 |
58. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:47 | + 23:48 | 3939 |
59. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 62:29 | + 25:30 | 3521 |
60. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:54 | + 25:55 | 3418 |
61. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:40 | + 26:41 | 3230 |
62. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 63:52 | + 26:53 | 3181 |
63. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 63:55 | + 26:56 | 3168 |
64. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 64:08 | + 27:09 | 3115 |
65. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 64:10 | + 27:11 | 3107 |
66. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:45 | + 28:46 | 2717 |
67. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 65:57 | + 28:58 | 2668 |
68. | Trýzna Aleš | DKP9100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:29 | + 29:30 | 2537 |
69. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | 66:35 | + 29:36 | 2512 |
70. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 68:13 | + 31:14 | 2111 |
71. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:18 | + 32:19 | 1844 |
72. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | C | OK Chrastava | 70:00 | + 33:01 | 1672 |
73. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 79:06 | + 42:07 | 0 |
74. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:43 | + 43:44 | 0 |
75. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 82:14 | + 45:15 | 0 |
76. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | 112:11 | + 75:12 | 0 |
Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Vízek Ondřej | SMR | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | ||||
Šic Libor | EKP9101 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |