Kategorie: H21AL
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:25 | 9176 | ||
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 90:08 | + 1:43 | 9005 | |
3. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:57 | + 3:32 | 8823 | |
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:00 | + 3:35 | 8818 | |
5. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 93:11 | + 4:46 | 8700 | |
6. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 94:44 | + 6:19 | 8545 | |
7. | Leibiger Janek | Post SV Dresden | 95:25 | + 7:00 | |||
8. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 97:14 | + 8:49 | 8296 | |
9. | Döllgast Moritz | Post SV Dresden | 99:13 | + 10:48 | |||
10. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 104:47 | + 16:22 | 7542 | |
11. | Müller Philipp | Post SV Dresden | 104:53 | + 16:28 | |||
12. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 105:40 | + 17:15 | 7454 | |
13. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 107:32 | + 19:07 | 7268 | |
14. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 107:38 | + 19:13 | 7258 | |
15. | Burghardt Freddy | Post SV Dresden | 109:27 | + 21:02 | |||
16. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 111:42 | + 23:17 | 6852 | |
17. | Kraemer Andrei | Post SV Dresden | 111:55 | + 23:30 | |||
18. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:24 | + 24:59 | 6682 | |
19. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 114:27 | + 26:02 | 6577 | |
20. | Leibiger Jens | Post SV Dresden | 114:35 | + 26:10 | |||
21. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 116:06 | + 27:41 | 6412 | |
22. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 116:29 | + 28:04 | 6374 | |
23. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 119:25 | + 31:00 | 6081 | |
24. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 123:14 | + 34:49 | 5700 | |
25. | Goericke Marvin | TSC Berlin | 123:41 | + 35:16 | |||
26. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 126:24 | + 37:59 | 5384 | |
27. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 127:42 | + 39:17 | 5254 | |
28. | Lucke Jens | Post SV Dresden | 132:18 | + 43:53 | |||
29. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 134:38 | + 46:13 | 4562 | |
30. | Richter Alexander | Post SV Dresden | 135:32 | + 47:07 | |||
31. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 141:39 | + 53:14 | 3862 | |
32. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 142:17 | + 53:52 | 3798 | |
33. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 144:43 | + 56:18 | 3556 | |
34. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 149:56 | + 61:31 | 3035 | |
35. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 153:03 | + 64:38 | 2724 | |
36. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 158:32 | + 70:07 | 2176 | |
37. | Hörnig Sebastian | Post SV Dresden | 159:05 | + 70:40 | |||
38. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 163:40 | + 75:15 | 1664 | |
39. | Röhner Uwe | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | 172:50 | + 84:25 | |||
40. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | OK Chrastava | 176:53 | + 88:28 | 344 | |
41. | Patommel Jens | ohne Verein 1 | 176:59 | + 88:34 | |||
42. | Richter Friedmar | USV TU Dresden | 181:52 | + 93:27 | |||
43. | Lenk Andreas | USV TU Dresden | 184:15 | + 95:50 | |||
44. | Kolman Jan | LTP8501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 205:40 | + 117:15 | 0 | |
45. | Olunczek Andrej | USV TU Dresden | 214:18 | + 125:53 | |||
Schroth Peter | Post SV Dresden | DISK | |||||
Marek Martin | LLI7000 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 | |||
Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 | |||
Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |