Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | E | SK Praga | 61:56 | 9821 | |
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:55 | + 0:59 | 9677 |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:48 | + 6:52 | 8817 |
4. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:11 | + 9:15 | 8468 |
5. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:25 | + 9:29 | 8434 |
6. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:41 | + 9:45 | 8395 |
7. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 72:44 | + 10:48 | 8242 |
8. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:07 | + 11:11 | 8186 |
9. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:52 | + 11:56 | 8076 |
10. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 74:53 | + 12:57 | 7927 |
11. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:56 | + 13:00 | 7920 |
12. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 75:07 | + 13:11 | 7893 |
13. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:09 | + 14:13 | 7742 |
14. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:33 | + 14:37 | 7684 |
15. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:51 | + 14:55 | 7640 |
16. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | A | SK Praga | 76:58 | + 15:02 | 7623 |
17. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | R | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:26 | + 16:30 | 7408 |
18. | Burghardt Freddy | 18D8402 | Post SV Dresden | 78:46 | + 16:50 | ||
19. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:09 | + 18:13 | 7157 |
20. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 80:54 | + 18:58 | 7048 |
21. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 81:41 | + 19:45 | 6933 |
22. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | SK Kamenice | 82:14 | + 20:18 | 6853 |
23. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 82:42 | + 20:46 | 6784 |
24. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 82:55 | + 20:59 | 6753 |
25. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:10 | + 21:14 | 6716 |
26. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:29 | + 21:33 | 6670 |
27. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 83:46 | + 21:50 | 6628 |
28. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 84:03 | + 22:07 | ||
29. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:14 | + 22:18 | 6560 |
30. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 85:00 | + 23:04 | 6448 |
31. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | SK Kamenice | 85:02 | + 23:06 | 6443 |
32. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 87:27 | + 25:31 | 6090 |
33. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 87:38 | + 25:42 | 6063 |
34. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 88:18 | + 26:22 | 5966 |
35. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:15 | + 27:19 | 5827 |
36. | Müller Kurt | 18D9601 | Post SV Dresden | 90:17 | + 28:21 | ||
37. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 90:21 | + 28:25 | 5666 |
38. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 90:35 | + 28:39 | 5632 |
39. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 91:13 | + 29:17 | 5539 |
40. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:35 | + 32:39 | 5047 |
41. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | A | SK Kamenice | 95:53 | + 33:57 | 4857 |
42. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | C | KOB Dobruška | 96:28 | + 34:32 | 4771 |
43. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 97:28 | + 35:32 | 4625 |
44. | Marek Lukáš | LLI9800 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 99:46 | + 37:50 | 4289 |
45. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | 99:53 | + 37:57 | 4272 |
46. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 102:47 | + 40:51 | 3848 |
47. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 107:17 | + 45:21 | 3190 |
48. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 109:33 | + 47:37 | 2859 |
49. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 114:56 | + 53:00 | ||
50. | Černý Ondřej | 88X8500 | Aquaklub Liberec | 115:00 | + 53:04 | ||
51. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 118:49 | + 56:53 | ||
52. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 125:59 | + 64:03 | 456 |
53. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 147:57 | + 86:01 | 0 |
Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DNS | 0 | ||
Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | DNS | 0 |