Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

Datum:
20.03.2015
Místo konání:
Camp Kajlovec
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Kalvarie 2015, 1:10000, e=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Melecký Martin - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Rossmanith Vojtěch
Stavitel tratí:
Schuster Marek
Kategorie:
D10C     D12     D14     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     P3    
D10C
1.40 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Zahradníková Kateřina BFM0551 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK
D12
1.70 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švidrnochová Eliška HAV0451 C SKOB Havířov 28:55
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:40 + 14:45
3. Procnerová Veronika BFM0453 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 46:47 + 17:52
D14
2.20 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mrozek Teresa TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 45:50
2. Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 51:55 + 6:05
D18
3.90 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 52:20
2. Bruková Magda TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec 61:20 + 9:00
3. Kaufmanová Ivana TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec 68:47 + 16:27
Švidrnochová Lenka MOV9951 B SKOB Ostrava DISK
Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava DISK
D20
3.90 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mlčáková Markéta AOP9650 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 89:36 0
D21
4.90 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Machútová Lucie AOP8851 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 54:42 0
2. Haltof Ewa VRB9499 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 64:50 + 10:08 0
3. Vývodová Jana MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava 67:27 + 12:45 0
4. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava 77:08 + 22:26 0
D35
3.90 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Slavíková Lenka VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 69:18
2. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 75:25 + 6:07
Švidrnochová Hana HAV7751 C SKOB Havířov DISK
D45
3.60 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 71:39
H12
2.20 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Vít AOP0302 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 27:58
2. Mrozek Pawel TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec 31:14 + 3:16
3. Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 34:13 + 6:15
4. Mielec Radomír AOV0301 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 39:58 + 12:00
5. Haltof Adam TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec 40:17 + 12:19
H14
3.00 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 36:06
2. Haltof Marek TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:38 + 3:32
3. Tuharský Erik TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec 60:31 + 24:25
4. Kovařík Martin TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec 66:38 + 30:32
5. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C SKOB Havířov 84:56 + 48:50
H16
4.00 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B SKOB Ostrava 65:40
H18
5.20 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec 54:04
2. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec 71:45 + 17:41
3. Božoň Radek BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 116:15 + 62:11
H20
5.20 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Svoboda František SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava 85:31 0
2. Kopeček Petr BFM9602 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 110:42 + 25:11 0
Walach Ondřej TRI9601 A TJ TŽ Třinec DISK 0
H21
6.20 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6486
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 56:05 6626
2. Hadač Filip AOP9301 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 57:25 + 1:20 6476
3. Červinka Jan OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha 58:28 + 2:23 6357
4. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 65:13 + 9:08 5593
5. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 98:33 + 42:28 1821
Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK 0
Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava DISK 0
Manski Sebastian 89P8800 C EventyrTeam DISK
Mastela Rafal 11P7300 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój DISK
H35
5.20 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Havířov 63:28
2. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava 66:51 + 3:23
3. Válka Jan SOP7811 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 73:01 + 9:33
4. Zdzieblo Marcin 89P7800 C EventyrTeam 81:23 + 17:55
5. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 85:01 + 21:33
6. Blažević Roman LCE7301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 86:35 + 23:07
7. Kudlacz Tomasz 44P7600 C Indywidualny klub 90:58 + 27:30
8. Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava 104:15 + 40:47
9. Pavlíček Daniel MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava 111:15 + 47:47
10. Mička Jiří 1LX6500 C Radioklub OK2KYZ 112:26 + 48:58
11. Geryk Jiří 1LX7400 C Radioklub OK2KYZ 151:06 + 87:38
H45
4.70 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C SKOB Havířov 49:56
2. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál 56:20 + 6:24
3. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Havířov 67:26 + 17:30
4. Slavík Tomáš VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 74:17 + 24:21
5. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 78:24 + 28:28
6. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 81:02 + 31:06
7. Vavřík René MOV7000 C SKOB Ostrava 87:40 + 37:44
Bruk Slavomír TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
H55
4.00 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava 65:54
2. Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 68:24 + 2:30
3. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 69:35 + 3:41
4. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 71:39 + 5:45
5. Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec 72:17 + 6:23
6. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 76:45 + 10:51
7. Jelínek Roman ADA5506 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 81:53 + 15:59
8. Slivečka Jaromír MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava 82:30 + 16:36
9. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 88:07 + 22:13
H65
4.00 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C SKOB Bruntál 65:51
P3
2.20 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházková Marie SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 28:58
2. Jurčák David SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 36:36 + 7:38
3. Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 41:12 + 12:14
4. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 42:44 + 13:46
5. Haltof Petr TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 54:24 + 25:26
6. Šperlich Pavel 1LX7700 C Radioklub OK2KYZ 57:35 + 28:37
7. Balcar Adam SOP C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 60:56 + 31:58
8. Procner Zdeněk BFM7401 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 62:34 + 33:36
9. Labudík Milan VRB6202 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 63:22 + 34:24