Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | Magnus Orienteering | 65:41 | 8568 | ||
2. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | SKOB Zlín | 65:48 | + 0:07 | 8553 | |
3. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:58 | + 0:17 | 8531 | |
4. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:28 | + 0:47 | 8466 | |
5. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | SKOB Zlín | 68:15 | + 2:34 | 8235 | |
6. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:12 | + 7:31 | 7592 | |
7. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 73:26 | + 7:45 | 7561 | |
8. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:31 | + 7:50 | 7550 | |
9. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:03 | + 8:22 | 7481 | |
10. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 74:21 | + 8:40 | 7442 | |
11. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:50 | + 9:09 | 7379 | |
12. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 76:35 | + 10:54 | 7152 | |
13. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:44 | + 11:03 | 7133 | |
14. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 77:55 | + 12:14 | 6979 | |
15. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | SKOB Zlín | 78:41 | + 13:00 | 6879 | |
16. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 80:30 | + 14:49 | 6643 | |
17. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 82:03 | + 16:22 | 6442 | |
18. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 84:25 | + 18:44 | 6134 | |
19. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 85:56 | + 20:15 | 5937 | |
20. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:33 | + 25:52 | 5208 | |
21. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:42 | + 26:01 | 5188 | |
22. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 94:09 | + 28:28 | 4870 | |
23. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 97:45 | + 32:04 | 4402 | |
24. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 104:20 | + 38:39 | 3547 | |
25. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 104:59 | + 39:18 | 3462 | |
26. | Eliáš Jan | ZBM8207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 107:06 | + 41:25 | 3187 | |
27. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 109:42 | + 44:01 | 2850 | |
28. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 113:11 | + 47:30 | 2397 | |
29. | Jan Lachendro | SKMxxxx | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 113:41 | + 48:00 | ||
30. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 123:46 | + 58:05 | 1022 | |
31. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 153:18 | + 87:37 | 0 |