Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 38:03 | 8320 | ||
2. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:52 | + 0:49 | 8149 | |
3. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:42 | + 1:39 | 7974 | |
4. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:40 | + 2:37 | 7771 | |
5. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 40:43 | + 2:40 | 7761 | |
6. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:16 | + 3:13 | 7646 | |
7. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 41:37 | + 3:34 | 7572 | |
8. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | SK UP Olomouc | 41:40 | + 3:37 | 7562 | |
9. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:27 | + 4:24 | 7398 | |
10. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:04 | + 5:01 | 7268 | |
11. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 43:42 | + 5:39 | 7136 | |
12. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 43:43 | + 5:40 | 7132 | |
13. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:15 | + 6:12 | 7020 | |
14. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:13 | + 7:10 | 6818 | |
15. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:40 | + 7:37 | 6723 | |
16. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:59 | + 7:56 | 6657 | |
17. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | Magnus Orienteering | 46:18 | + 8:15 | 6591 | |
18. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:27 | + 8:24 | 6559 | |
19. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | Magnus Orienteering | 47:46 | + 9:43 | 6283 | |
20. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 47:53 | + 9:50 | 6259 | |
21. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:19 | + 10:16 | 6168 | |
22. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 49:43 | + 11:40 | 5875 | |
23. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 49:56 | + 11:53 | 5829 | |
24. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:20 | + 12:17 | 5745 | |
25. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:52 | + 13:49 | 5424 | |
26. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 52:52 | + 14:49 | 5214 | |
27. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 53:01 | + 14:58 | 5183 | |
28. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 53:49 | + 15:46 | 5015 | |
29. | Wurzelová Dana | 54:07 | + 16:04 | ||||
30. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:09 | + 16:06 | 4945 | |
31. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:54 | + 16:51 | 4788 | |
32. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 54:57 | + 16:54 | 4778 | |
33. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:22 | + 17:19 | 4690 | |
34. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 58:29 | + 20:26 | 4037 | |
35. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | Magnus Orienteering | 60:03 | + 22:00 | 3709 | |
36. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:28 | + 28:25 | 2364 | |
37. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:49 | + 30:46 | 1871 | |
38. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 69:36 | + 31:33 | 1707 | |
39. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:40 | + 32:37 | 1483 | |
40. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 73:36 | + 35:33 | 869 | |
Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |