Kategorie: D20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:32 | 8527 | |
2. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:51 | + 0:19 | 8428 |
3. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:19 | + 0:47 | 8282 |
4. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:36 | + 1:04 | 8194 |
5. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:40 | + 2:08 | 7860 |
6. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:00 | + 2:28 | 7756 |
7. | Sárközy Zsófia | 17H9954 | C | Hungarian Team | 29:44 | + 3:12 | |
8. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 30:12 | + 3:40 | 7381 |
9. | Péntek Gréti | 17H9691 | C | Hungarian Team | 30:59 | + 4:27 | |
9. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:59 | + 4:27 | 7136 |
11. | Cych Weronika | PHK9696 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:26 | + 4:54 | 6995 |
12. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 31:30 | + 4:58 | 6974 |
13. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:43 | + 5:11 | 6906 |
14. | Goldmann Julia | 17H9694 | C | Hungarian Team | 31:54 | + 5:22 | |
15. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | A | Kometa Kralovice | 32:04 | + 5:32 | 6797 |
16. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:05 | + 5:33 | 6792 |
17. | Smrčková Dominika | KSU9799 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 32:12 | + 5:40 | 6755 |
18. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 32:16 | + 5:44 | 6734 |
19. | Becze Rita | 17H9654 | C | Hungarian Team | 32:37 | + 6:05 | |
20. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:02 | + 6:30 | 6495 |
21. | Wanczyk Zuzanna | 25P0051 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly | 33:09 | + 6:37 | |
22. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:38 | + 7:06 | 6307 |
23. | Dominiak Dagmara | 25P0050 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly | 33:39 | + 7:07 | |
24. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | A | SKOB Zlín | 33:45 | + 7:13 | 6271 |
25. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:47 | + 7:15 | 6260 |
26. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:55 | + 7:23 | 6218 |
27. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:01 | + 7:29 | 6187 |
28. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:11 | + 7:39 | 6135 |
29. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:17 | + 7:45 | 6104 |
30. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | A | SK Praga | 34:35 | + 8:03 | 6010 |
31. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | A | SKOB Zlín | 34:42 | + 8:10 | 5973 |
32. | Gorczyca Maria | 55P9700 | C | Grunwald Poznań | 35:16 | + 8:44 | |
33. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:22 | + 8:50 | 5765 |
34. | Matyba Anna | 34P9651 | C | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 35:46 | + 9:14 | |
35. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:12 | + 9:40 | 5504 |
36. | Kovacs Eszter | 17H9692 | C | Hungarian Team | 36:50 | + 10:18 | |
37. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | A | SK Praga | 36:55 | + 10:23 | 5280 |
38. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | B | SK Praga | 41:01 | + 14:29 | 3998 |
39. | Liszka Eszter | 17H9651 | C | Hungarian Team | 43:34 | + 17:02 | |
40. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:44 | + 18:12 | 2836 |
Winiczai Csenge | C | DISK |