Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:44 | 9258 | |
2. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:04 | + 0:20 | 9168 |
3. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | OK Kamenice | 34:31 | + 0:47 | 9047 |
4. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:43 | + 0:59 | 8994 |
5. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:45 | + 1:01 | 8985 |
6. | Dwojak Wojciech | SHK8101 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:58 | + 1:14 | 8927 |
7. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:17 | + 1:33 | 8842 |
8. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:38 | + 1:54 | 8748 |
9. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:48 | + 2:04 | 8703 |
10. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:08 | + 2:24 | 8613 |
11. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:16 | + 2:32 | 8577 |
12. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:23 | + 2:39 | 8546 |
13. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 36:33 | + 2:49 | 8501 |
14. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:41 | + 2:57 | 8466 |
15. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:47 | + 3:03 | 8439 |
16. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:56 | + 3:12 | 8398 |
17. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:57 | + 3:13 | 8394 |
18. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 37:04 | + 3:20 | 8363 |
18. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:04 | + 3:20 | 8363 |
20. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:08 | + 3:24 | 8345 |
20. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 37:08 | + 3:24 | 8345 |
22. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:19 | + 3:35 | 8296 |
23. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:28 | + 3:44 | 8255 |
24. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:41 | + 3:57 | 8197 |
25. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 37:53 | + 4:09 | 8143 |
26. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 37:55 | + 4:11 | 8134 |
27. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:01 | + 4:17 | 8108 |
28. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 38:02 | + 4:18 | 8103 |
29. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:03 | + 4:19 | 8099 |
30. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 38:18 | + 4:34 | 8032 |
31. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:19 | + 4:35 | 8027 |
32. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:24 | + 4:40 | 8005 |
33. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:31 | + 4:47 | 7973 |
34. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 38:33 | + 4:49 | 7964 |
34. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:33 | + 4:49 | 7964 |
36. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:38 | + 4:54 | 7942 |
37. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:07 | + 5:23 | 7812 |
38. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:16 | + 5:32 | 7772 |
39. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 39:21 | + 5:37 | 7750 |
40. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 39:34 | + 5:50 | 7691 |
41. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 39:37 | + 5:53 | 7678 |
42. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:40 | + 5:56 | 7665 |
43. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:50 | + 6:06 | 7620 |
44. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | R | SKOB Zlín | 39:51 | + 6:07 | 7615 |
45. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 40:03 | + 6:19 | 7562 |
46. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | 40:06 | + 6:22 | 7548 |
47. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:12 | + 6:28 | 7521 |
48. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:17 | + 6:33 | 7499 |
49. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:19 | + 6:35 | 7490 |
50. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:25 | + 6:41 | 7463 |
51. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:00 | + 7:16 | 7307 |
52. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:33 | + 7:49 | 7159 |
53. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:50 | + 8:06 | 7083 |
54. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 42:23 | + 8:39 | 6935 |
55. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 42:24 | + 8:40 | 6931 |
56. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 42:40 | + 8:56 | 6859 |
57. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:48 | + 9:04 | 6823 |
58. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:07 | + 9:23 | 6738 |
59. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:08 | + 9:24 | 6734 |
60. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:49 | + 10:05 | 6550 |
61. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:03 | + 10:19 | 6488 |
62. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:11 | + 10:27 | 6452 |
63. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:46 | + 11:02 | 6295 |
64. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 44:57 | + 11:13 | 6246 |
65. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:00 | + 11:16 | 6232 |
66. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 45:01 | + 11:17 | 6228 |
67. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 45:30 | + 11:46 | 6098 |
68. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:46 | + 15:02 | 5221 |
69. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:02 | + 17:18 | 4612 |
70. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:06 | + 24:22 | 2715 |
71. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:40 | + 24:56 | 2563 |
Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | ||
Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | DNS | 0 | ||
Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 | ||
Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 | ||
Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | DNS | 0 |