Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO - 12. kolo

Datum:
05.09.2015
Místo konání:
Areál SOŠ IT, Hlinícka 1, Bratislava - Krasňany
Pořadatel:
VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
Mapa:
Gašparské 1:15000
Ředitel závodu:
Kralova Eva
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Lago Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Ančicová Stanislava
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     M70     OPENLONG     OPENSHORT     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    
M14
4.30 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kratky Jakob 21A C OLT Transdanubien 28:30
2. Kroc Kryštof VIV0100 C GIGANT Orienteering 30:46 + 2:16
3. Fraňo Jakub 53S0301 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 31:08 + 2:38
4. Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 C KOB Start Blansko 33:23 + 4:53
5. Kabát Martin EKP0412 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:27 + 5:57
6. Hnilica Hannes 21A C OLT Transdanubien 38:24 + 9:54
7. Urban Matej 43S0102 C ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 40:27 + 11:57
8. Štáfek Ondřej SKL0401 C SMS Team Kladno 41:43 + 13:13
9. Dubovský Filip PEZ0201 C AŠK Pezinok 42:27 + 13:57
10. Osif Dušan ml. DUD C Pre Duda 85:35 + 57:05
11. Petrinec Dávid BBA0201 C Kobra Bratislava 122:47 + 94:17
M17
6.90 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Micko Tobias 31A C LZ OMAHA 30:37
2. Kratky Paul 21A C OLT Transdanubien 33:38 + 3:01
3. Kastner Nicolas 66A C NF Wien 36:19 + 5:42
4. Jordán Soma 14H9800 C MTBO Hungary 37:30 + 6:53
5. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 C SKOB Slaný 38:02 + 7:25
6. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 38:28 + 7:51
7. Dubovský Andrej PEZ9951 C AŠK Pezinok 39:50 + 9:13
8. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 B SKOB Slaný 45:33 + 14:56
9. Kašpar František SLA9800 B SKOB Slaný 51:40 + 21:03
10. Pelikán Lukáš SKL9800 B SMS Team Kladno 64:34 + 33:57
M20
10.40 km, 330 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dobnik Rafael VIK C OLCU Viktring 50:46
2. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 54:41 + 3:55
3. Finder Markus HSV C HSV Graz 84:45 + 33:59
M21E
10.90 km, 360 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 E TJ Stadion Nový Bor 40:34
2. Breitschädel Tobias 65A C ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 40:55 + 0:21
3. Bogar František BOR8904 E OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:36 + 1:02
4. Haselsberger Kevin 23A C NF Villach 41:58 + 1:24
5. Waldmann Andreas 21A C OLT Transdanubien 42:06 + 1:32
6. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:31 + 1:57
7. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:42 + 2:08
8. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E SK SNS Smržovka 42:44 + 2:10
9. Laciga Radek VSP8200 E USK Praha 43:38 + 3:04
10. Šňupárek Václav TZL9548 E SKOB Zlín 43:49 + 3:15
11. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E OK Jihlava 44:47 + 4:13
12. Kogler Bernhard INN C Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck 45:07 + 4:33
13. Exler Florian 21A C OLT Transdanubien 45:10 + 4:36
14. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:42 + 5:08
15. Rózsa László 14H8300 C MTBO Hungary 45:56 + 5:22
16. Toth Zoltan 18R7800 C CS Garage Racing 47:17 + 6:43
17. Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 E SK SNS Smržovka 48:01 + 7:27
18. Uhmann Petr TBM8307 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:02 + 7:28
19. Jašek Petr ABR7601 E A-team NOVO Bruntál 48:28 + 7:54
20. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:30 + 7:56
21. Johanovský Tomáš ZUP8500 E MTBO ČZU Praha 48:32 + 7:58
22. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 E LKT 80 Šumperk 49:18 + 8:44
23. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:38 + 9:04
24. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 E SK SNS Smržovka 49:40 + 9:06
25. Holluby András 14H7100 C MTBO Hungary 50:04 + 9:30
26. Bedö Csaba 14H9200 C MTBO Hungary 50:05 + 9:31
27. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:49 + 10:15
28. Seppele Markus 23A C NF Villach 51:34 + 11:00
29. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 E OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:56 + 11:22
30. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 E MTBO ČZU Praha 52:15 + 11:41
31. Peths Matěj ABR8501 E A-team NOVO Bruntál 52:17 + 11:43
32. Gutschi Dieter 23A C NF Villach 53:48 + 13:14
33. Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 E PARDUBICE BIKERS 53:54 + 13:20
34. Jalový Milan RBK8347 E SK Radioklub Blansko 54:09 + 13:35
35. Pletzer Matthias 23A C NF Villach 55:34 + 15:00
36. Pavelek Michal SPE7900 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 65:53 + 25:19
37. Finder Bernhard HSV C HSV Graz 67:09 + 26:35
38. Sajal Martin EKP7803 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:32 + 31:58
Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 E USK Praha DISK
M21A
10.40 km, 330 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 A K.O.B. Choceň 46:16
2. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 A OK Jihlava 47:49 + 1:33
3. Merenus Štěpán EKP8401 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:08 + 2:52
4. Janda Martin DOB8002 A KOB Dobruška 50:16 + 4:00
5. Goder Josef ZUP8201 A MTBO ČZU Praha 52:55 + 6:39
6. Stachoň Zdeněk SBK8014 A KOB Start Blansko 53:26 + 7:10
7. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 53:55 + 7:39
8. Müller Pavel JEP7900 A Jehlanka Team 54:16 + 8:00
9. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 54:51 + 8:35
10. Mikan Albert EKP8606 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:20 + 9:04
11. Kratochvíl Karel ABR7001 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 55:35 + 9:19
12. Putík Jiří VLI7505 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:47 + 9:31
13. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:59 + 9:43
14. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 A SMS Team Kladno 56:25 + 10:09
15. Urban Jan SBK7537 A KOB Start Blansko 56:26 + 10:10
16. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 A MTBO ČZU Praha 56:46 + 10:30
17. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 A PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 58:10 + 11:54
18. Šebesta Petr ZUP7604 A MTBO ČZU Praha 58:46 + 12:30
19. Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 A KOB Start Blansko 59:27 + 13:11
20. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A PARDUBICE BIKERS 59:29 + 13:13
21. Karlík Michal VIV8000 A GIGANT Orienteering 74:48 + 28:32
M21B
8.20 km, 250 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zajíc Josef LOV7601 B lepus.cz 40:52
2. Jiran Václav XBM7601 B PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 41:03 + 0:11
3. Plohn Markus 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 41:32 + 0:40
4. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 41:53 + 1:01
5. Červinka Jan OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha 42:43 + 1:51
6. Skoupý Jan VIV9400 B GIGANT Orienteering 43:11 + 2:19
7. Boček Milan TBM9228 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:17 + 2:25
8. Nývlt Martin EKP8200 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 43:18 + 2:26
9. Bartoš Marián VSP8201 B USK Praha 43:20 + 2:28
10. Šmíd Ivo SJC7700 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 44:01 + 3:09
11. Smrt Martin EKP8431 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:54 + 5:02
12. Ouhrabka Jakub EKP8003 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:53 + 6:01
13. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:32 + 6:40
14. Maňásek Josef SVR7700 B TJ Švýcárna 47:47 + 6:55
15. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 B OK Jihlava 48:59 + 8:07
16. Polášek Radek TBM8008 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:28 + 8:36
17. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 B KOB Start Blansko 49:32 + 8:40
18. Krnáč Peter 34S7700 C Viatoris Zvolen 50:07 + 9:15
19. Friedrich Niki 28A C HSV PINKAFELD 54:01 + 13:09
20. Nedopílek David SVR7600 B TJ Švýcárna 54:34 + 13:42
21. Meier Milan VLI7301 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 56:35 + 15:43
22. Danninger Mario HSV C HSV Graz 86:41 + 45:49
M21C
7.70 km, 215 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Csordás Kornél 14H7700 C MTBO Hungary 40:52
2. Šebl Ondřej EKP9009 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:53 + 1:01
3. Jirásek Radek XPU7802 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 42:08 + 1:16
4. Vajda Peter 14H8000 C MTBO Hungary 43:12 + 2:20
5. Malý Martin TBM7610 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:50 + 3:58
6. Kinde Kálmán 14H6800 C MTBO Hungary 47:40 + 6:48
7. Lancsár Roland 14H8001 C MTBO Hungary 49:49 + 8:57
8. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 C lepus.cz 56:07 + 15:15
M40
9.90 km, 340 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 A SKOB Slaný 40:15
2. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 A PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM 40:52 + 0:37
3. Zrník Tomáš VIV7118 C GIGANT Orienteering 44:46 + 4:31
4. Marosffy Daniel 13H7300 C Fonnyadt Makk 46:19 + 6:04
5. Fraňo Michal 53S4701 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 46:41 + 6:26
6. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C OK Jihlava 46:51 + 6:36
7. Stockmayer Manfred 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 47:21 + 7:06
8. Fraňo Peter 53S7100 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 47:55 + 7:40
9. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:00 + 8:45
10. Stockmayer Michael 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 49:13 + 8:58
11. Skoupý Jan VIV7001 C GIGANT Orienteering 50:14 + 9:59
12. Kroc Dalibor VIV7400 C GIGANT Orienteering 50:19 + 10:04
13. Kunz Martin VIV7100 C GIGANT Orienteering 50:55 + 10:40
14. Hnilica Thomas 21A C OLT Transdanubien 51:22 + 11:07
15. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:43 + 11:28
16. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:23 + 12:08
17. Hartberger Thomas 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 56:35 + 16:20
18. Kastner-Jirka Boris 66A C NF Wien 56:48 + 16:33
19. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava 57:47 + 17:32
20. Geisler Michal SKL7500 C SMS Team Kladno 65:49 + 25:34
21. Pažický Ĺudovít RCP6941 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava 65:50 + 25:35
22. Dankó István 12H6901 C Tipo TKE 66:36 + 26:21
23. Molnár Attila 12H7001 C Tipo TKE 73:58 + 33:43
24. Urban Marek 43S7401 C ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 74:19 + 34:04
25. Raunigg Andreas 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 75:14 + 34:59
26. Kratky Alexander 21A C OLT Transdanubien 110:39 + 70:24
Peroutka Jarek 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt DISK
Dörfler Dietmar 43A C GO Harzberg DISK
M50
7.70 km, 215 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Král Jiří TSU5941 C LKT 80 Šumperk 36:15
2. Hejna Jiří KNC6200 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 36:37 + 0:22
3. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava 37:37 + 1:22
4. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:41 + 1:26
5. Janko Tamas 28A C HSV PINKAFELD 38:18 + 2:03
6. Kiac Jiří XPU6305 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 40:20 + 4:05
7. Malatin Juraj RCP6341 C RC&P TEAM Bratislava 40:27 + 4:12
8. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:09 + 4:54
9. Štěpánský Václav TBM6108 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:14 + 6:59
10. Rochford Iain FUR C OC Furstenfeld 43:21 + 7:06
11. Kramer Klaus 43A C GO Harzberg 43:43 + 7:28
12. Mets Miklós 14H6100 C MTBO Hungary 43:44 + 7:29
13. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 45:45 + 9:30
14. Melcher Michael 36A C NF Steiermark 47:00 + 10:45
14. Petrinec Juraj 39S6402 C KOBRA Bratislava 47:00 + 10:45
16. Dawson Keith SCO C Scotland 47:32 + 11:17
17. Ludvík Petr STB5701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 50:39 + 14:24
18. Kradischnig Günter 17A C OLC Graz 57:34 + 21:19
19. Janda Luboš CHT6001 C OOB SK Chrast 59:06 + 22:51
20. Bartoš st. Marián VSP5601 C USK Praha 61:40 + 25:25
21. Grauzel Vladimír FBA C TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 65:27 + 29:12
22. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 70:42 + 34:27
M60
7.70 km, 215 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dravetz Walter 17A C OLC Graz 46:04
2. Grün Paul WLD C OLZentrum Union Waldviertel 53:27 + 7:23
3. Gartlgruber Wolfgang 28A C HSV PINKAFELD 59:44 + 13:40
4. Benedek Robert 31A C LZ OMAHA 60:24 + 14:20
5. Fraňo Peter 53S4700 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 65:33 + 19:29
6. Féder Medard PEZ5001 C AŠK Pezinok 95:37 + 49:33
Bunyik László 14H5400 C MTBO Hungary DISK
M70
6.90 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eberle Wolf 61A C HSV Aigen 41:51
2. Maier Curt EBN C ASKO OLC Ebenthal 44:17 + 2:26
3. Terler Hans 36A C NF Steiermark 89:30 + 47:39
OPENLONG
8.20 km, 250 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matulová Dana TBM7653 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:51
2. Fekiač Jozef ml. VBA C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:36 + 0:45
3. Leitner Matej 84S9100 C Akademik TU Košice 54:49 + 3:58
4. Vorlíček Peter 43S7501 C ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 79:24 + 28:33
5. Lada Jan 64C9001 C Ekonom Praha Outdoor 83:57 + 33:06
6. Parádi Gergely 51H C Jbike Team 100:56 + 50:05
7. Parádi Csaba 51H C Jbike Team 108:53 + 58:02
OPENSHORT
4.30 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mišoň Pavel SMR C SK SNS Smržovka 24:47
2. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 C SK SNS Smržovka 27:48 + 3:01
3. Kadlec Václav 42X7200 C Sokol Veltěž 29:01 + 4:14
4. Kučera Roman 73S6400 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 32:20 + 7:33
5. Balogh Richard 43S6900 C ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 34:56 + 10:09
6. Krátky Tomáš 57S8300 C Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava 46:49 + 22:02
7. Kinde Merse Mark 23H0201 C MTBO-HUN 64:47 + 40:00
8. Kováčová Žofia VBA C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 69:04 + 44:17
9. Erös Gabriella 48H7200 C neregistrovani-Erös Gabriella 73:14 + 48:27
10. Kováč Ondrej VBA C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 104:19 + 79:32
W14
4.30 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hnilica Jana 21A C OLT Transdanubien 31:55
2. Kastner Maya 66A C NF Wien 33:11 + 1:16
Burešová Veronika XBM0550 C PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM DISK
W17
6.60 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mišoňová Magdalena SMR0150 C SK SNS Smržovka 35:32
2. Králová Vilma TZL9952 A SKOB Zlín 43:18 + 7:46
3. Pilná Bára VRL0052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:42 + 8:10
4. Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 C PARDUBICE BIKERS 50:59 + 15:27
5. Kadlecová Zuzana 42X0200 C Sokol Veltěž 53:29 + 17:57
W20
8.00 km, 235 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ritter Julia 36A C NF Steiermark 48:50
2. Fantoni Antonella 23A C NF Villach 51:39 + 2:49
3. Waldmann Brigitte 21A C OLT Transdanubien 58:27 + 9:37
Peroutka Sophie 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt DISK
W21E
9.80 km, 350 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E OK Jihlava 43:01
2. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E USK Praha 43:36 + 0:35
3. Gigon Michaela 21A C OLT Transdanubien 45:58 + 2:57
4. Skácelová Naděžda TSU8889 E LKT 80 Šumperk 46:42 + 3:41
5. Karochová Simona EKP8853 E VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:25 + 5:24
6. Füzy Anna 14H7650 C MTBO Hungary 49:34 + 6:33
7. Tyszová Natália LDC8850 E KOB Děčín 51:02 + 8:01
8. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 E LKT 80 Šumperk 51:24 + 8:23
9. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E USK Praha 53:34 + 10:33
10. Chromá Adéla TBM8870 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:01 + 15:00
11. Pénzes Erzsébet 14H7050 C MTBO Hungary 59:13 + 16:12
12. Veselá Iva ZUP7551 E MTBO ČZU Praha 60:12 + 17:11
W21A
8.00 km, 235 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 A KOB Start Blansko 40:04
2. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A A-team NOVO Bruntál 40:08 + 0:04
3. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:14 + 0:10
4. Seifertová Magda TBM9150 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:45 + 0:41
5. Hančíková Barbora TZL8853 A SKOB Zlín 41:09 + 1:05
6. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:58 + 6:54
7. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:03 + 6:59
8. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:21 + 7:17
9. Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 A PARDUBICE BIKERS 47:30 + 7:26
10. Stachoňová Barbara SBK8451 A KOB Start Blansko 47:57 + 7:53
11. Kiacová Zuzana XPU8954 A PARDUBICE BIKERS 48:55 + 8:51
12. Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A MTBO ČZU Praha 49:15 + 9:11
13. Humlíčková Kateřina SBK7664 A KOB Start Blansko 49:51 + 9:47
14. Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 A SK SNS Smržovka 49:59 + 9:55
15. Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:08 + 10:04
16. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:25 + 10:21
17. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 A Dynamo Malá Skála 52:09 + 12:05
18. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 A KOB Start Blansko 52:19 + 12:15
19. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:14 + 13:10
20. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 A VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:25 + 13:21
21. Horová Klára VSP8455 A USK Praha 54:08 + 14:04
Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A KOB Start Blansko DISK
W21B
7.00 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lánerová Leona ABR7752 B A-team NOVO Bruntál 37:48
2. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 B A-team NOVO Bruntál 40:39 + 2:51
3. Horváth Adrienn 14H1550 C MTBO Hungary 45:06 + 7:18
4. Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 45:27 + 7:39
5. Karlíková Zuzana VIV8050 B GIGANT Orienteering 48:01 + 10:13
6. Malá Alice TBM7991 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:43 + 10:55
7. Žuchová Nikola SMR9351 B SK SNS Smržovka 52:19 + 14:31
8. Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 C MTBO Hungary 66:02 + 28:14
9. Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 66:23 + 28:35
10. Pavlová Petra CHC8552 C K.O.B. Choceň 75:08 + 37:20
W40
7.00 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:53
2. Divilová Lenka TZL7400 B SKOB Zlín 39:38 + 0:45
3. Abelová Ivana STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 41:55 + 3:02
4. Hnilica Sonja 21A C OLT Transdanubien 45:11 + 6:18
5. Aschacher Angelika 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 46:49 + 7:56
6. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C SKOB Slaný 56:41 + 17:48
7. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 65:13 + 26:20
8. Zajícová Petra LOV7351 C lepus.cz 78:06 + 39:13
9. Török Lavinia 29A C ÖTK-Wien 81:42 + 42:49
10. Weber-Jungo Marion 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 98:39 + 59:46
W50
6.60 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Dana TSU5896 C LKT 80 Šumperk 39:31
2. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C LKT 80 Šumperk 40:37 + 1:06
3. Skácelová Naděžda TSU6183 C LKT 80 Šumperk 46:21 + 6:50
4. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 C LKT 80 Šumperk 46:57 + 7:26
5. Finder Gaby 36A C NF Steiermark 51:05 + 11:34
6. Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 C TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:29 + 13:58
7. Ritter Waltraud 36A C NF Steiermark 54:01 + 14:30
8. Gratschmayer Martina 29A C ÖTK-Wien 57:53 + 18:22
9. Pöttler Sonja 36A C NF Steiermark 62:04 + 22:33
10. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:10 + 26:39
11. Karovič Maya 53S5850 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 72:36 + 33:05
12. Hančíková Michaela TZL6559 C SKOB Zlín 75:24 + 35:53
W60
6.60 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fesselhofer Traude 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 56:23
2. Kavecká Soňa 53S4850 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 72:10 + 15:47
3. Linhart Reingild 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 72:14 + 15:51
4. Primus Elisabeth 23A C NF Villach 137:23 + 81:00