Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:48 | 5415 | |
2. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 57:50 | + 2:02 | 5231 |
3. | Voleská Alice | KAM8050 | C | OK Kamenice | 59:55 | + 4:07 | 5043 |
4. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:07 | + 7:19 | 4754 |
5. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:35 | + 10:47 | 4440 |
6. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:47 | + 12:59 | 4241 |
7. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 69:25 | + 13:37 | 4184 |
7. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 69:25 | + 13:37 | 4184 |
9. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 70:16 | + 14:28 | 4107 |
10. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:50 | + 15:02 | 4056 |
11. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 74:13 | + 18:25 | 3750 |
12. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:17 | + 18:29 | 3744 |
13. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:18 | + 18:30 | 3743 |
14. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:11 | + 19:23 | 3663 |
15. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:24 | + 19:36 | 3643 |
16. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:05 | + 20:17 | 3581 |
17. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:40 | + 20:52 | 3529 |
18. | Filipová Zdeňka | KRP8251 | C | SK KOURA | 77:29 | + 21:41 | 3455 |
19. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 81:37 | + 25:49 | 3081 |
20. | Oujeská Lenka | ADA7654 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 81:59 | + 26:11 | 3048 |
21. | Fidrmucová Linda | UOL8650 | C | SOB Olomouc | 82:37 | + 26:49 | 2991 |
22. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 87:34 | + 31:46 | 2543 |
23. | Beranová Kristína | TZL8553 | C | SKOB Zlín | 91:38 | + 35:50 | 2176 |
24. | Hurdálková Lucie | 6YC9150 | C | Neregistrovaní | 96:59 | + 41:11 | |
25. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 128:29 | + 72:41 | 0 |
Petříčková Zuzana | MKP8251 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | DISK | 0 | ||
Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | DISK | 0 |