Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | VIV0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 31:23 | ||
2. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:37 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:00 | + 1:37 | |
4. | HOFFMANN Noah T. | 1ED0200 | OK Pan | 33:52 | + 2:29 | |
5. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:53 | + 4:30 | |
6. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 39:08 | + 7:45 | |
7. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:58 | + 9:35 | |
8. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:34 | + 10:11 | |
9. | Fraňo Jakub | 53S0301 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 41:54 | + 10:31 | |
10. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:00 | + 13:37 | |
11. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:38 | + 26:15 | |
12. | Vayssat Mathieu | 56F0400 | Noyon | 60:56 | + 29:33 | |
13. | Villar-Thiery Aubin | 56F0600 | Noyon | 76:10 | + 44:47 | |
14. | Honner Jára | VPM0701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 102:20 | + 70:57 | |
Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOTT Anathael | 69F0005 | Youth French team | 27:59 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:37 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Micko Tobias | 25A0000 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 29:39 | + 1:40 | |
3. | POURRE Jeremi | 69F0007 | Youth French team | 29:39 | + 1:40 | |
5. | DUPOUY Hugo | 69F0006 | Youth French team | 30:47 | + 2:48 | |
6. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 32:41 | + 4:42 | |
7. | DallaGasperina Giovanni | 26I9801 | National Team Italy | 33:07 | + 5:08 | |
8. | BOEHRINGER Arthur | 69F0009 | Youth French team | 33:30 | + 5:31 | |
9. | Dolatowski Filip | 86P7500 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 34:31 | + 6:32 | |
10. | Steinthal Thomas | 1HD1500 | Allerød OK | 35:22 | + 7:23 | |
11. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:23 | + 7:24 | |
12. | Aparjods Kristers | 38L9800 | OK Kāpa | 35:48 | + 7:49 | |
13. | GRANDADAM Robin | 69F0008 | Youth French team | 37:28 | + 9:29 | |
14. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:22 | + 10:23 | |
15. | Osti Dante | 26I9800 | National Team Italy | 39:23 | + 11:24 | |
16. | Pais Märten | 17E9800 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 40:09 | + 12:10 | |
17. | Vacek Jan | SLA0004 | SKOB Slaný | 43:05 | + 15:06 | |
18. | Kašpar Petr | JPV9915 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:59 | + 16:00 | |
19. | Pais Markus | 17E0000 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 44:09 | + 16:10 | |
20. | Bugajski Jakub | 86P7101 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 47:27 | + 19:28 | |
21. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 48:01 | + 20:02 | |
22. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 45L0000 | S-Sportas | 49:43 | + 21:44 | |
23. | Gajcy Damian | 86P7100 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 75:17 | + 47:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VERCAUTEREN Antoine | 69F0002 | Youth French team | 49:24 | ||
2. | PINSARD Florian | 69F0003 | Youth French team | 49:43 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 50:43 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Zigilejus Aidas | 43L9600 | OK Perkūnas | 51:26 | + 2:02 | |
5. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 52:35 | + 3:11 | |
6. | Heinols Atis | 21L9600 | ZVOC | 55:18 | + 5:54 | |
7. | Romanov Georgiy | 24U9600 | Lyder Tur | 55:54 | + 6:30 | |
8. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 57:11 | + 7:47 | |
9. | DERIAZ Samson | 69F0004 | Youth French team | 57:20 | + 7:56 | |
10. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:16 | + 8:52 | |
11. | Takáč Teodor | VBA9641 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 59:03 | + 9:39 | |
12. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 31L9600 | IOSK Budakalnis | 59:43 | + 10:19 | |
13. | Hubert Kielak | 94P0002 | Polish MTBO National Team | 60:02 | + 10:38 | |
14. | Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | RD LOB | 60:32 | + 11:08 | |
15. | Żebrowski Artur | 86P0100 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 61:16 | + 11:52 | |
16. | Łukasz Czerniak | 94P0000 | Polish MTBO National Team | 63:57 | + 14:33 | |
17. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 66:27 | + 17:03 | |
18. | Pirtnieks Otto Peteris | 26L9600 | Auseklis IK | 67:25 | + 18:01 | |
19. | Friis Oliver | 1AD9600 | Team Denmark | 68:44 | + 19:20 | |
20. | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 71:37 | + 22:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fuchs Baptiste | 58F8700 | Team Elite MTBO | 51:49 | ||
2. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 53:13 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Sogaard Rasmus | 1AD9100 | Team Denmark | 54:43 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 54:44 | + 2:55 | |
5. | Saarinen Juho | 19F8100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 54:59 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Hallik Margus | 19E7800 | Estonian MTBO Team | 55:02 | + 3:13 | |
7. | Laurila Jussi | 44F8600 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 55:24 | + 3:35 | |
8. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 55:39 | + 3:50 | |
9. | Origgi Giaime | 26I7900 | National Team Italy | 56:24 | + 4:35 | |
10. | Garde Yoann | 58F8400 | Team Elite MTBO | 56:40 | + 4:51 | |
11. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:56 | + 5:07 | |
12. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I8700 | National Team Italy | 57:04 | + 5:15 | |
13. | Nielsen Rasmus Folino | 1AD8900 | Team Denmark | 57:06 | + 5:17 | |
14. | SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 58F9301 | Team Elite MTBO | 57:18 | + 5:29 | |
15. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:41 | + 5:52 | |
16. | GUELENNOC Thibaud | 58F9400 | Team Elite MTBO | 57:43 | + 5:54 | |
17. | Sommer Michael | 1AD7600 | Team Denmark | 57:51 | + 6:02 | |
18. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:54 | + 6:05 | |
19. | Turra Piero | 26I8400 | National Team Italy | 58:26 | + 6:37 | |
20. | Waldmann Andreas | 54A9400 | Austria MTBO Team | 59:12 | + 7:23 | |
21. | Jansson Marcus | 99S9200 | OK Tyr | 59:15 | + 7:26 | |
22. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:23 | + 7:34 | |
23. | Jensen Allan | 1ED8100 | OK Pan | 59:32 | + 7:43 | |
24. | Mood Linus | 1BS8800 | OK Roslagen | 59:46 | + 7:57 | |
24. | Marques Daniel | 93P8400 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 59:46 | + 7:57 | |
26. | Kvale Hans Jurgen | 12G9000 | GB MTBO | 59:58 | + 8:09 | |
27. | Šurgan Štefan | VBA7941 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 60:21 | + 8:32 | |
28. | Haselsberger Kevin | 23A8900 | NF Villach | 60:26 | + 8:37 | |
29. | Nicolas PINSARD | 58F9300 | Team Elite MTBO | 60:27 | + 8:38 | |
30. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 60:40 | + 8:51 | |
31. | Rief Andreas | 19A7602 | OLC Graz | 61:22 | + 9:33 | |
32. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:44 | + 9:55 | |
33. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:53 | + 10:04 | |
34. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 62:16 | + 10:27 | |
35. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 62:29 | + 10:40 | |
36. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 63:04 | + 11:15 | |
37. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 63:05 | + 11:16 | |
38. | Zaliauskas Tautvydas | 43L9201 | OK Perkūnas | 63:37 | + 11:48 | |
39. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:39 | + 11:50 | |
40. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 64:10 | + 12:21 | |
41. | Trnovec Matus | VBA8801 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 64:37 | + 12:48 | |
42. | Seppele Markus | 23A9550 | NF Villach | 64:57 | + 13:08 | |
43. | Marques Guilherme | 93P8901 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 65:33 | + 13:44 | |
44. | Bergmann Andreas | 1HD9100 | Allerød OK | 65:34 | + 13:45 | |
45. | Pistor Matej | 45S7300 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 65:38 | + 13:49 | |
45. | Pilka Matej | 53S8300 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 65:38 | + 13:49 | |
45. | Naryshkin Mihail | 11B7500 | Kamvol/Minsk | 65:38 | + 13:49 | |
48. | Khasanshin Renat | 25U8300 | Myxomor | 65:58 | + 14:09 | |
49. | Oliver-james edwyn | 12G1501 | GB MTBO | 66:13 | + 14:24 | |
50. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L1500 | IOSK Budakalnis | 66:32 | + 14:43 | |
51. | Stryzhak Artem | 24U8600 | Lyder Tur | 66:38 | + 14:49 | |
52. | Lasmanis Martins | 26L7300 | Auseklis IK | 67:24 | + 15:35 | |
53. | MacLassen Johan | 1AD8200 | Team Denmark | 67:34 | + 15:45 | |
54. | Platakis Audrius | 46L8600 | OK Telšiai | 68:01 | + 16:12 | |
55. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 68:10 | + 16:21 | |
56. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | CS Garage Racing | 68:25 | + 16:36 | |
57. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 68:58 | + 17:09 | |
58. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 69:10 | + 17:21 | |
59. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:23 | + 17:34 | |
60. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | Austria MTBO Team | 69:59 | + 18:10 | |
61. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 70:20 | + 18:31 | |
62. | Ferreira Joao | 93P8900 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 70:36 | + 18:47 | |
63. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 70:54 | + 19:05 | |
64. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 72:30 | + 20:41 | |
65. | Bethaz Alberto | 13I8400 | IKP | 72:42 | + 20:53 | |
66. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 74:32 | + 22:43 | |
67. | Vidovič Iztok | 45S7600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 75:56 | + 24:07 | |
68. | Maišelis Jonas | 43L9200 | OK Perkūnas | 76:34 | + 24:45 | |
69. | Wallas Gert | 23A9000 | NF Villach | 80:22 | + 28:33 | |
70. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 80:24 | + 28:35 | |
71. | Lonchamp Loic | 58F8401 | Team Elite MTBO | 112:55 | + 61:06 | |
Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Pletzer Matthias | 23A9400 | NF Villach | DISK | |||
Victor DESREUMAUX | 56F9400 | Noyon | DISK | |||
Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:49 | ||
2. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 51:32 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Beöthy Ádám | 14H9000 | MTBO Hungary | 51:35 | + 0:46 | |
4. | Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | RD LOB | 51:38 | + 0:49 | |
5. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:53 | + 3:04 | |
6. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 54:31 | + 3:42 | |
7. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:50 | + 4:01 | |
8. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:56 | + 4:07 | |
9. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:44 | + 4:55 | |
9. | Kirilla Péter | 14H9400 | MTBO Hungary | 55:44 | + 4:55 | |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 55:51 | + 5:02 | |
12. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 56:15 | + 5:26 | |
13. | Konring Andreas | 1GD9000 | Søllerød OK | 56:20 | + 5:31 | |
14. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 57:01 | + 6:12 | |
15. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 57:04 | + 6:15 | |
16. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 57:11 | + 6:22 | |
17. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 58:33 | + 7:44 | |
18. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 60:13 | + 9:24 | |
19. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:47 | + 9:58 | |
20. | Rasko Yuriy | 24U8400 | Lyder Tur | 61:08 | + 10:19 | |
21. | Šenk Petr | VBA8001 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 62:44 | + 11:55 | |
22. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 62:48 | + 11:59 | |
23. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 63:37 | + 12:48 | |
24. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 64:59 | + 14:10 | |
25. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:29 | + 16:40 | |
26. | Šafka Dan | 73X9100 | Opět na Kozla | 68:04 | + 17:15 | |
27. | Johansen Henrik Konge | 1AD9101 | Team Denmark | 68:27 | + 17:38 | |
28. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:04 | + 19:15 | |
29. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 72:49 | + 22:00 | |
30. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:26 | + 22:37 | |
31. | Horvát Petr | 3RC9400 | RD LOB | 74:21 | + 23:32 | |
32. | Kalvaitis Danius | 31L9400 | IOSK Budakalnis | 80:50 | + 30:01 | |
33. | Burmann Rainer | 21A9201 | OLT Transdanubien | 85:04 | + 34:15 | |
34. | Pais Mart | 17E7600 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 85:44 | + 34:55 | |
Proschowsky Andreas | 14D9200 | OK Øst | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovařík Radovan | XHK8503 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 54:17 | ||
2. | Bezděk Václav | ABR8502 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 55:22 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7700 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:43 | + 3:26 | |
4. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 57:57 | + 3:40 | |
5. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 59:59 | + 5:42 | |
6. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 60:50 | + 6:33 | |
7. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 61:01 | + 6:44 | |
8. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 61:05 | + 6:48 | |
9. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | lepus.cz | 62:21 | + 8:04 | |
10. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:32 | + 8:15 | |
11. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 64:01 | + 9:44 | |
12. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 64:44 | + 10:27 | |
13. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 67:03 | + 12:46 | |
14. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 67:23 | + 13:06 | |
15. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | KOB Start Blansko | 67:25 | + 13:08 | |
16. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | OK Dainava | 68:58 | + 14:41 | |
17. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:50 | + 19:33 | |
18. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:08 | + 22:51 | |
18. | Fahrland Christian | 55D8900 | GRT/ESV BITTERFELD | 77:08 | + 22:51 | |
20. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 81:43 | + 27:26 | |
21. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB Start Blansko | 81:55 | + 27:38 | |
22. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:19 | + 30:02 | |
23. | Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 87:10 | + 32:53 | |
24. | Haberecht Ralf | 55D7800 | GRT/ESV BITTERFELD | 102:31 | + 48:14 | |
Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | DISK | |||
Michalička David | ZUP8001 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Krnáč Peter | 34S7700 | Viatoris Zvolen | DISK | |||
Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | DISK | |||
Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležal Tomáš | 1BX8400 | AAA | 35:12 | ||
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:37 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | MTBO Hungary | 37:21 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:59 | + 3:47 | |
5. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 39:06 | + 3:54 | |
6. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:36 | + 5:24 | |
7. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 40:51 | + 5:39 | |
8. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 42:23 | + 7:11 | |
9. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | KOB Děčín | 43:12 | + 8:00 | |
10. | Molnár Attila | 14H7000 | MTBO Hungary | 44:44 | + 9:32 | |
11. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 50:08 | + 14:56 | |
Pačes Martin | FSP7902 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedersen Lasse Brun | 14D7400 | OK Øst | 45:28 | ||
2. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 49:22 | + 3:54 | |
3. | Windrum Andrew | 21G7100 | Airienteers | 49:33 | + 4:05 | |
4. | HOFFMANN BJARNE | 1ED6900 | OK Pan | 50:19 | + 4:51 | |
5. | Viitmaa Alar | 11E7000 | OK Lehola | 50:48 | + 5:20 | |
6. | Marosffy Daniel | 13H7300 | Fonnyadt Makk | 51:05 | + 5:37 | |
7. | Kyyrönen Samuli | 41F7000 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:40 | + 6:12 | |
7. | Lindholm Michael | 1DD7000 | OK Sorø | 51:40 | + 6:12 | |
9. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 54:16 | + 8:48 | |
10. | THIERY Sebastien | 56F7200 | Noyon | 54:18 | + 8:50 | |
11. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:36 | + 9:08 | |
12. | Sacchet Daniele | 26I6700 | National Team Italy | 54:38 | + 9:10 | |
13. | Conn Andy | 12G1500 | GB MTBO | 56:21 | + 10:53 | |
14. | Kaden Olaf | 27D5500 | tomotion racing | 56:29 | + 11:01 | |
15. | Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 56:40 | + 11:12 | |
16. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:13 | + 11:45 | |
17. | Valík Luděk | VIV7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:14 | + 11:46 | |
18. | Gasperotti Ivan | 26I7000 | National Team Italy | 57:26 | + 11:58 | |
19. | Venelaine Margus | 19E7000 | Estonian MTBO Team | 57:48 | + 12:20 | |
20. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:04 | + 12:36 | |
21. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:34 | + 13:06 | |
22. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | RD LOB | 58:42 | + 13:14 | |
23. | Bober Bartłomiej | 86P6800 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 59:22 | + 13:54 | |
24. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 59:23 | + 13:55 | |
25. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:28 | + 14:00 | |
26. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:33 | + 14:05 | |
27. | Kalvaitis Darius | 31L6801 | IOSK Budakalnis | 59:36 | + 14:08 | |
28. | PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID | 18E7100 | MTBO Spain | 60:24 | + 14:56 | |
29. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | SKOB Zlín | 60:54 | + 15:26 | |
30. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 16L6900 | Fortuna OK | 61:15 | + 15:47 | |
31. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | S-Sportas | 61:29 | + 16:01 | |
32. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 62:26 | + 16:58 | |
33. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:05 | + 17:37 | |
34. | Kunz Martin | VIV7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:07 | + 17:39 | |
35. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:36 | + 18:08 | |
36. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 63:48 | + 18:20 | |
37. | Minchukov Alexander | 11B7300 | Kamvol/Minsk | 63:55 | + 18:27 | |
38. | Arvydas Žvirblis | 31L0000 | IOSK Budakalnis | 64:26 | + 18:58 | |
39. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SK SNS Smržovka | 64:28 | + 19:00 | |
40. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 64:37 | + 19:09 | |
41. | Voutilainen Arto | 62F7500 | Muuramen Rasti | 65:01 | + 19:33 | |
42. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | SK Severka Šumperk | 66:13 | + 20:45 | |
43. | Pálfi Antal | 14H6600 | MTBO Hungary | 67:28 | + 22:00 | |
44. | Fraňo Peter | 53S7100 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 67:50 | + 22:22 | |
45. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 68:10 | + 22:42 | |
46. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 68:37 | + 23:09 | |
47. | Sturm Michael | 72D6800 | ESV Bitterfeld | 69:17 | + 23:49 | |
48. | Vacek Petr | SLA6800 | SKOB Slaný | 69:37 | + 24:09 | |
49. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 70:17 | + 24:49 | |
50. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SK SNS Smržovka | 70:51 | + 25:23 | |
51. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:03 | + 25:35 | |
52. | Dankó István | 12H6901 | TIPO TKE | 72:11 | + 26:43 | |
53. | Cucalón Irache Senén | 18E6700 | MTBO Spain | 76:04 | + 30:36 | |
54. | Vít Vlastimil | 92C6801 | Sokolovští veteráni | 76:31 | + 31:03 | |
55. | ELHOMBRE ANGEL | 18E7200 | MTBO Spain | 84:13 | + 38:45 | |
56. | Olsson Peter | 1CS7000 | OK Djerf | 98:55 | + 53:27 | |
57. | Kalsztein Karol | 86P7400 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 114:10 | + 68:42 | |
Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Šmahel David | TBM7407 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 34:52 | ||
2. | Kollberg Stefan | 56S6000 | Eksjö SOK | 35:12 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:56 | + 1:04 | |
4. | Gustavsson Per | 22S6100 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 36:03 | + 1:11 | |
5. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 36:10 | + 1:18 | |
6. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 37:27 | + 2:35 | |
7. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 37:52 | + 3:00 | |
8. | Michel Denaix | 72F6000 | COCS | 38:23 | + 3:31 | |
9. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:43 | + 3:51 | |
10. | Hansen Troels Bent | 1HD5800 | Allerød OK | 39:07 | + 4:15 | |
11. | Sucksdorff Bjarke | 1HD6100 | Allerød OK | 39:26 | + 4:34 | |
12. | Jankó Tamás | 14H5800 | MTBO Hungary | 40:07 | + 5:15 | |
13. | LORANG François | 69F0010 | Youth French team | 40:40 | + 5:48 | |
14. | Serralheiro Inácio | 61P5800 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 41:39 | + 6:47 | |
15. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1JD5600 | Osanbrücker TB | 41:43 | + 6:51 | |
16. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:08 | + 7:16 | |
17. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 43:27 | + 8:35 | |
18. | HERMET Andre | 69F5600 | Youth French team | 44:08 | + 9:16 | |
19. | Jansson Torbjörn | 99S5800 | OK Tyr | 44:31 | + 9:39 | |
20. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 44:53 | + 10:01 | |
21. | Strumskis Mindaugas | 43L6300 | OK Perkūnas | 45:32 | + 10:40 | |
22. | Melcher Michael | 25A6200 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 46:05 | + 11:13 | |
23. | Christian PROST | 48F0000 | C.O.Colmar | 46:26 | + 11:34 | |
24. | Rochford Iain | 69F0001 | Youth French team | 48:48 | + 13:56 | |
25. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 49:44 | + 14:52 | |
26. | John Rawden | 12G0000 | GB MTBO | 50:54 | + 16:02 | |
27. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:05 | + 18:13 | |
28. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 53:35 | + 18:43 | |
29. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 54:06 | + 19:14 | |
30. | Serralheiro Pedro | 61P6100 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 54:15 | + 19:23 | |
31. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 56:41 | + 21:49 | |
32. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 58:05 | + 23:13 | |
33. | Spanner Uffe | 1ED0000 | OK Pan | 58:34 | + 23:42 | |
34. | Dawson Keith | 12G5800 | GB MTBO | 72:32 | + 37:40 | |
35. | Németh Zsolt | 44H6500 | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 80:40 | + 45:48 | |
36. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 95:14 | + 60:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 35:10 | ||
2. | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | 37:20 | + 2:10 | |
3. | Nielsen Jorgen | 1HD5200 | Allerød OK | 39:13 | + 4:03 | |
4. | Norman Stuart | 21G5400 | Airienteers | 39:25 | + 4:15 | |
5. | RAHM Walter | 4TC4800 | OLG Pfäffikon | 43:46 | + 8:36 | |
6. | Collins Nick | 14N5100 | North West Orienteering Club | 44:45 | + 9:35 | |
7. | Wollgarten Hermann | 91G5000 | 91G - Hansa Simmer | 50:52 | + 15:42 | |
8. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 51:18 | + 16:08 | |
9. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SK SNS Smržovka | 51:43 | + 16:33 | |
10. | Müller Petr | JEP4800 | Jehlanka Team | 53:28 | + 18:18 | |
11. | Fink Karl | 19A4900 | OLC Graz | 54:18 | + 19:08 | |
12. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | OK Øst Birkerød | 57:24 | + 22:14 | |
13. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0000 | Silkeborg OK | 62:24 | + 27:14 | |
14. | Andersen Tage V. | 1FD4500 | OK Øst Birkerød | 64:36 | + 29:26 | |
15. | Gelderman Chris | 14N4200 | North West Orienteering Club | 81:39 | + 46:29 | |
Andren Esbjörn | 97S5000 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 70:19 | ||
2. | Veselý Ondřej | XHK8505 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 72:46 | + 2:27 | |
3. | Homola Dušan | 98C7400 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 81:24 | + 11:05 | |
4. | Pilný Jiří | 37C7000 | Bez registrace | 81:32 | + 11:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergman Camilla | 1FD4400 | OK Øst Birkerød | 51:55 | ||
2. | Váchová Ilona | 37C - Bez registrace | 55:38 | + 3:43 | ||
3. | Vítová Jana | 92C7350 | Sokolovští veteráni | 75:46 | + 23:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoupá Vendula | VIV0152 | GIGANT Orienteering | 37:03 | ||
2. | Rubaževičiute Ula | 16L0150 | Fortuna OK | 38:16 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Vítová Lucie | LPM0000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:12 | + 5:09 | |
4. | Voutilainen Lotta | 62F0400 | Muuramen Rasti | 59:40 | + 22:37 | |
5. | Villar-Thiery Faustine | 56F0850 | Noyon | 108:35 | + 71:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEVILLERS Constance | 69F0051 | Youth French team | 30:09 | ||
2. | GIRARD Clarisse | 69F0056 | Youth French team | 30:39 | + 0:30 | |
3. | FAUTRAT Pauline | 69F0053 | Youth French team | 30:45 | + 0:36 | |
4. | SIPOS Mathilde | 69F0052 | Youth French team | 31:57 | + 1:48 | |
5. | Lisewska Agnieszka | 86P0450 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 33:16 | + 3:07 | |
6. | Rubaževičiute Egle | 16L9950 | Fortuna OK | 33:18 | + 3:09 | |
7. | Olsson Erica | 1CS0050 | OK Djerf | 34:15 | + 4:06 | |
8. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:23 | + 4:14 | |
9. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:03 | + 4:54 | |
10. | Brejnak Natalia | 86P0300 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 36:32 | + 6:23 | |
11. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:36 | + 6:27 | |
12. | Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:25 | + 7:16 | |
13. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:07 | + 7:58 | |
14. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:10 | + 8:01 | |
15. | Waňková Martina | VRL9951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:19 | + 8:10 | |
16. | Voutilainen Viivi | 62F0050 | Muuramen Rasti | 38:58 | + 8:49 | |
17. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:02 | + 8:53 | |
18. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 31L9950 | IOSK Budakalnis | 39:59 | + 9:50 | |
19. | DENOUAL Marine | 69F0055 | Youth French team | 41:05 | + 10:56 | |
20. | GARCIN Lou | 69F0054 | Youth French team | 41:39 | + 11:30 | |
21. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:15 | + 13:06 | |
22. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 45:15 | + 15:06 | |
23. | Spanner Katrine | 1AD0050 | Team Denmark | 45:42 | + 15:33 | |
24. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 45:47 | + 15:38 | |
25. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 51:31 | + 21:22 | |
26. | Tomaselli Michela | 26I9850 | National Team Italy | 53:57 | + 23:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DENAIX Lou | 69F0050 | Youth French team | 37:07 | ||
2. | Babrauskaite Patricija | 43L9650 | OK Perkūnas | 43:23 | + 6:16 | |
3. | Michnovič Viktorija | 43L9750 | OK Perkūnas | 43:34 | + 6:27 | |
4. | Ritter Julia | 25A9550 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 45:49 | + 8:42 | |
5. | Fantoni Antonella | 23A9750 | NF Villach | 46:02 | + 8:55 | |
6. | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1AD9550 | Team Denmark | 47:02 | + 9:55 | |
7. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:54 | + 17:47 | |
8. | Waldmann Brigitte | 25A9750 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 61:19 | + 24:12 | |
9. | Přibylová Anežka | PFP9750 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 62:44 | + 25:37 | |
10. | Pirker Lisa | 25A9551 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 65:50 | + 28:43 | |
11. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 67:12 | + 30:05 | |
12. | Hofer Saskia | 25A9650 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 71:47 | + 34:40 | |
13. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:13 | + 38:06 | |
BUCAMP Noémie | 56F0000 | Noyon | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benham Emily | 12G1550 | GB MTBO | 53:42 | ||
2. | Laurila Susanna | 44F8950 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 55:08 | + 1:26 | |
3. | Barlet Gaelle | 58F8800 | Team Elite MTBO | 55:53 | + 2:11 | |
4. | Stengard Ingrid | 45F7551 | OK Trian | 56:00 | + 2:18 | |
5. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 56:55 | + 3:13 | |
6. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 1AD0051 | Team Denmark | 57:41 | + 3:59 | |
7. | Zinkl Sonja | 54A8150 | Austria MTBO Team | 58:15 | + 4:33 | |
8. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 58:18 | + 4:36 | |
9. | Hoffmann Nina | 1AD7350 | Team Denmark | 58:35 | + 4:53 | |
10. | Scaravonati Laura | 26I7850 | National Team Italy | 58:41 | + 4:59 | |
11. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 59:18 | + 5:36 | |
12. | Sogaard Camilla | 1AD9150 | Team Denmark | 59:22 | + 5:40 | |
13. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 60:11 | + 6:29 | |
14. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 60:23 | + 6:41 | |
15. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 60:47 | + 7:05 | |
16. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 61:51 | + 8:09 | |
17. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:53 | + 8:11 | |
18. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 43L9450 | OK Perkūnas | 62:17 | + 8:35 | |
19. | Garde Hana | 58F8450 | Team Elite MTBO | 62:42 | + 9:00 | |
20. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 63:44 | + 10:02 | |
21. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 64:06 | + 10:24 | |
22. | Jackson Carolyn | 24A5750 | (GER) Hansa Simmerath | 64:31 | + 10:49 | |
23. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:49 | + 12:07 | |
24. | Reiner Marina | 23A9150 | NF Villach | 67:57 | + 14:15 | |
25. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 68:20 | + 14:38 | |
26. | Konring Caroline | 1GD9250 | Søllerød OK | 69:26 | + 15:44 | |
27. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SK SNS Smržovka | 70:03 | + 16:21 | |
28. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:10 | + 16:28 | |
29. | Drobníková Markéta | ZUP8452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:57 | + 17:15 | |
30. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 73:31 | + 19:49 | |
31. | Kinde Vanda | 14H9450 | MTBO Hungary | 82:46 | + 29:04 | |
32. | Naryshkina Olga | 11B7250 | Kamvol/Minsk | 87:53 | + 34:11 | |
33. | Creswick Natalie | 12G7751 | GB MTBO | 101:52 | + 48:10 | |
34. | Tyson Adel | 12G7750 | GB MTBO | 102:42 | + 49:00 | |
Anna Kamińska | 94P0050 | Polish MTBO National Team | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 37:59 | ||
2. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | 40:45 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SK SNS Smržovka | 41:15 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 42:46 | + 4:47 | |
5. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 43:45 | + 5:46 | |
6. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:06 | + 6:07 | |
6. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:06 | + 6:07 | |
8. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 44:16 | + 6:17 | |
9. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:04 | + 7:05 | |
10. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 45:33 | + 7:34 | |
11. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 45:36 | + 7:37 | |
11. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 45:36 | + 7:37 | |
13. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 46:16 | + 8:17 | |
14. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:44 | + 8:45 | |
15. | Šenková Natalia | VBA8554 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 47:46 | + 9:47 | |
16. | Plysevskaja Kira | 31L8450 | IOSK Budakalnis | 47:51 | + 9:52 | |
17. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:19 | + 10:20 | |
18. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 48:40 | + 10:41 | |
19. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 50:19 | + 12:20 | |
20. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 50:36 | + 12:37 | |
21. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 50:43 | + 12:44 | |
22. | Strasser Spela | 1DS8050 | Mariborski OK | 55:04 | + 17:05 | |
23. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 56:39 | + 18:40 | |
24. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 61:29 | + 23:30 | |
Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:53 | ||
2. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 40:26 | + 3:33 | |
3. | Karlíková Zuzana | VIV8050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 41:43 | + 4:50 | |
4. | Balažič Petja | 45S8350 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 42:50 | + 5:57 | |
5. | Homolová Gabriela | 98C7750 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 42:52 | + 5:59 | |
6. | Michaličková Veronika | ZUP8651 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 43:58 | + 7:05 | |
7. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:24 | + 8:31 | |
8. | Aart Helen | 17E8350 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 45:52 | + 8:59 | |
9. | Valíková Petra | VIV7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:12 | + 9:19 | |
10. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | 45S8150 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 47:53 | + 11:00 | |
11. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:48 | + 11:55 | |
12. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 48:52 | + 11:59 | |
13. | Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SK SNS Smržovka | 49:24 | + 12:31 | |
14. | Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | 50:05 | + 13:12 | |
15. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 51:42 | + 14:49 | |
16. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 52:00 | + 15:07 | |
17. | Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 53:20 | + 16:27 | |
18. | Kinde Zsófia | 14H9550 | MTBO Hungary | 54:30 | + 17:37 | |
19. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 55:04 | + 18:11 | |
19. | Jämsén Miia | 62F7750 | Muuramen Rasti | 55:04 | + 18:11 | |
21. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 55:39 | + 18:46 | |
22. | Kiss Vivien | 14H9201 | MTBO Hungary | 58:10 | + 21:17 | |
23. | Bonne Camilla Franzisk | 1AD7850 | Team Denmark | 61:22 | + 24:29 | |
24. | Rohtla Merle | 17E8150 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 61:46 | + 24:53 | |
25. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 63:42 | + 26:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VILLAR Aurélie | 56F5601 | Noyon | 33:43 | ||
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:00 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Divilová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 36:19 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Venelaine Marje | 19E7550 | Estonian MTBO Team | 37:50 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Marosffy Orsolya | 45H7200 | Száguldó Virágok | 37:52 | + 4:09 | |
6. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:23 | + 4:40 | |
7. | Hausermann Ursula | 9DC5900 | OLG Thun | 39:37 | + 5:54 | |
8. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:58 | + 6:15 | |
9. | Németh Ágnes | 14H6950 | MTBO Hungary | 41:19 | + 7:36 | |
10. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 41:54 | + 8:11 | |
11. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 16L6950 | Fortuna OK | 43:44 | + 10:01 | |
12. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 45:03 | + 11:20 | |
13. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:30 | + 11:47 | |
14. | Malkova Elena | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 45:36 | + 11:53 | |
15. | Németh Zsoltné | 44H6850 | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 46:07 | + 12:24 | |
16. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:08 | + 20:25 | |
17. | Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | SMS Team Kladno | 58:50 | + 25:07 | |
18. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | lepus.cz | 62:32 | + 28:49 | |
19. | Török Lavinia | 29A7200 | ÖTK-Wien | 95:39 | + 61:56 | |
sonnenberg Olga | 74D5850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers Cock Charlie | 21G6050 | Airienteers | 29:17 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 30:40 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Kollberg Monica | 56S6151 | Eksjö SOK | 33:19 | + 4:02 | |
4. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 33:36 | + 4:19 | |
5. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 34:10 | + 4:53 | |
6. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 35:20 | + 6:03 | |
7. | Kroeber Andrea | BOR6551 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:11 | + 10:54 | |
8. | Bergmann Charlotte | 1HD6450 | Allerød OK | 41:24 | + 12:07 | |
9. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 43:23 | + 14:06 | |
10. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 44:13 | + 14:56 | |
11. | Sucksdorff Gigi | 1HD6300 | Allerød OK | 45:15 | + 15:58 | |
12. | Annie Peronno | 48F6001 | C.O.Colmar | 46:15 | + 16:58 | |
13. | Jansson Birgitta | 99S5750 | OK Tyr | 50:55 | + 21:38 | |
14. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:21 | + 27:04 | |
15. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 60:33 | + 31:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 1FD4850 | OK Øst Birkerød | 44:02 | ||
2. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | OK Øst Birkerød | 44:33 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Haarsma Kay | 57A5450 | Tintookies | 46:06 | + 2:04 | |
4. | MacLassen Ansa | 1CD4950 | Rold skov OK | 48:40 | + 4:38 | |
5. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SK SNS Smržovka | 51:26 | + 7:24 | |
6. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 1FD4350 | OK Øst Birkerød | 52:08 | + 8:06 | |
7. | Králová Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 58:02 | + 14:00 | |
8. | Liley Kathy | 16A4750 | Yarra Valley OC | 58:46 | + 14:44 | |
9. | Gelderman Yett | 14N4250 | North West Orienteering Club | 112:11 | + 68:09 |