Výsledky závodu: Český pohár - stav po 11 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:6)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
PGP+KSH 1
PGP+KSH 2
ASU 3
DKP 4
TTR 5
TTR 6
ONO+EKP 7
MLA 8
MLA 9
SJI 10
KSU 11
1 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 180 5 30 26 30 14 13 30 30 30 30
2 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 145 20 23 18 30 11 26 26 16 20
3 Knapová Jana LPU9053 134 23 16 26 23 11 20 26
4 Šafka Brožková Dana SJC8156 132 26 26 10 11 30 16 7 23
5 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 132 30 16 13 23 20 20 23
6 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 105 23 18 20 7 11 23 0 10
7 Poklopová Lenka ZBM8950 99 0 14 14 23 18 14 14 16
8 Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 93 0 12 0 18 30 5 10 18 0 0
9 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 91 16 13 0 14 12 16 14 18 12
10 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 90 14 20 18 18 20
11 Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 87 3 5 0 10 16 8 18 16 9 18
12 Müllerová Věra VAM9051 86 12 0 14 26 23 11
13 Omová Michaela TUR8153 85 10 30 23 4 6 12 0
14 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 77 0 7 23 26 7 8 6 2
15 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 72 0 7 26 8 5 26
16 Topinková Monika PHK8051 66 13 0 3 12 0 12 13 13 1
17 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 56 14 20 6 0 0 7 9
18 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 51 7 7 12 12 13
19 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 46 9 0 11 4 9 0 10 3
20 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 45 18 11 9 7
21 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 44 6 3 9 13 1 2 11
22 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 42 0 1 5 8 12 8 3 6
23 Čepová Daniela PHK8951 39 0 6 2 0 3 6 8 14
24 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 34 9 10 5 5 5 0 0
25 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 33 3 10 2 4 14
26 Jakobová Adélka PGP9056 33 13 9 11
27 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 31 0 9 18 0 0 4
28 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 29 20 8 1
29 Horová Pavla LPU9457 29 0 0 5 10 0 2 10 2
30 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 25 1 0 13 11
31 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 23 11 4 8
32 Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 21 2 5 2 9 3
33 Juřeníková Eva MOV7851 18 18
34 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 18 12 6
35 Karochová Simona DKP8853 15 8 0 7
36 Košárková Iva AOP8152 14 4 0 1 0 9 0 0 0
37 Procházková Klára LPU9451 12 6 6 0 0
38 Svobodná Šárka DKP8850 11 11
39 Macinská Jana AOP8666 8 8
39 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 8 0 8 0 0 0
41 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 8 7 0 1 0
42 Myslivcová Pavla SHK9352 6 6
42 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 6 6 0 0
44 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 5 0 5
44 Burdová Adéla BOR9161 5 0 0 5 0
46 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 4 4
46 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
46 Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 4 0 4 0
49 Koporová Petra ZBM9353 4 2 2 0
50 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 3 3
50 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 3 3
50 Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 3 0 3 0
53 Valachová Martina LPU9054 2 2
54 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 1 1 0
54 Kuncová Eliška SSU8951 1 1
54 Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 1 1
54 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 1 1 0
H21
(započteno závodů:6)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
PGP+KSH 1
PGP+KSH 2
ASU 3
DKP 4
TTR 5
TTR 6
ONO+EKP 7
MLA 8
MLA 9
SJI 10
KSU 11
1 Petržela Jan PHK9200 185 1 17 31 35 35 28 35 21
2 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 179 21 35 35 19 25 28 35 15
3 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 157 25 35 31 31 35
4 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 154 25 21 25 25 18 28 28 15 23
5 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 132 31 16 35 12 13 17 14 19
6 Schuster Marek AOP9303 130 8 10 13 31 11 31 16 17 16 19 14
7 Procházka David LPU9113 126 18 23 28 19 17 21 1 12 2
8 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 125 28 17 19 7 28 14 19 7
9 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 123 19 13 10 25 0 31 17 8 18
10 Minář Marek ASU9444 119 35 28 15 15 12 14 4
11 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 113 13 18 6 28 23 11 18 10 13
12 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 113 12 25 8 6 21 15 23 17
13 Poklop Martin SSU8802 109 14 17 31 18 25 4
14 Nožka Radek LPU9005 104 7 11 12 15 19 19 23 6 16
15 Procházka Jan PGP8407 99 19 21 28 31
16 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 97 23 19 0 18 17 13 7 4 5
17 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 69 11 12 16 18 12
18 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 68 16 31 21
19 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 64 31 23 10
20 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 63 3 21 16 0 15 0 8
21 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 60 25 14 21
22 Kamenický Jakub PHK9104 57 2 12 9 2 11 7 16
23 Horyna Roman LCE7602 54 15 9 2 9 0 6 10 5
24 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 51 23 28
25 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 48 35 13
26 Kolovský František LPM9202 48 6 7 0 25 3 7
27 Horvát Petr ASU9447 48 0 15 7 0 0 14 0 5 0 7
28 Smola Michal TZL8131 46 0 23 12 11
29 Janata Martin DKP8306 46 19 4 10 11 0 2
30 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 46 11 0 17 0 13 1 4
31 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 44 10 4 19 10 1
32 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 43 14 16 9 0 3 1
33 Flašar Jan PGP8610 42 21 9 12
34 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 38 0 31 0 3 4 0
35 Fodor Petr TUR8103 37 17 6 8 3 3
36 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 36 10 0 14 12
37 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 35 13 3 19 0
38 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 31 9 1 14 7
39 Chromý Adam ZBM8841 26 9 17
40 Bakó Áron 17H9202 25 25
41 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 25 4 21 0 0 0 0
42 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 25 0 3 8 0 6 8 0
43 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 23 23
44 Hadač Filip AOP9301 23 0 5 1 15 0 2
45 Luštický Martin TUR8700 21 0 14 0 2 5
46 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 19 0 13 0 6
47 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 17 9 0 8 0 0
48 Melecký Martin AOP9001 17 8 6 3 0
49 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 17 7 6 4
50 Beneš Jan SJC8703 16 16 0 0
51 Dwojak Wojciech SHK8101 15 15
52 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 15 10 5
53 Komanec Václav SHK8406 13 13 0 0
53 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 13 13 0
55 Hepner David SHK7601 13 4 0 9 0 0
56 Dávidík Marian SJC7702 11 11 0
56 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 11 0 11 0 0
58 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 11 2 9
59 Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103 10 0 10
60 Navrátil Boris AOP9202 10 2 8 0
61 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 10 5 5 0 0
62 Čermák Jan LPU9301 9 0 9
63 Procházka Jan PGP8206 8 0 8
64 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 8 3 5
65 Čech Radovan TBM7835 7 6 1
66 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 7 0 4 2 1
67 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 6 5 1 0 0 0 0
68 Palas Jan ZBM8507 5 0 5
69 Oma Jakub TUR8002 3 3
70 Král Václav SSU8243 3 2 1 0 0