Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 54:38 | 6272 | |
2. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | C | SK Los Mělník | 55:07 | + 0:29 | 6217 |
3. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:53 | + 1:15 | 6131 |
4. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 55:55 | + 1:17 | 6127 |
5. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 56:53 | + 2:15 | 6019 |
6. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:14 | + 2:36 | 5979 |
7. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 57:21 | + 2:43 | 5966 |
8. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB KAS | 57:40 | + 3:02 | 5931 |
9. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:23 | + 3:45 | 5850 |
10. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 59:35 | + 4:57 | 5715 |
11. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 60:25 | + 5:47 | 5621 |
12. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:32 | + 6:54 | 5496 |
13. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 62:32 | + 7:54 | 5383 |
14. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 62:49 | + 8:11 | 5352 |
15. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 62:59 | + 8:21 | 5333 |
16. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:29 | + 8:51 | 5277 |
17. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 63:39 | + 9:01 | 5258 |
18. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 64:40 | + 10:02 | 5144 |
19. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:56 | + 10:18 | 5114 |
20. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | 65:36 | + 10:58 | 5039 |
21. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 65:43 | + 11:05 | 5026 |
22. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 65:58 | + 11:20 | 4998 |
23. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | C | OK Doksy | 66:20 | + 11:42 | 4956 |
24. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:27 | + 11:49 | 4943 |
25. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 66:31 | + 11:53 | 4936 |
26. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 68:04 | + 13:26 | 4761 |
27. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 68:28 | + 13:50 | 4716 |
28. | Haering Jan | LME7500 | C | SK Los Mělník | 68:55 | + 14:17 | 4666 |
29. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:56 | + 15:18 | 4552 |
30. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 71:00 | + 16:22 | 4432 |
31. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 71:02 | + 16:24 | 4428 |
32. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 71:26 | + 16:48 | 4383 |
33. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 73:32 | + 18:54 | 4147 |
34. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 75:25 | + 20:47 | 3935 |
35. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 78:22 | + 23:44 | 3604 |
36. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 78:28 | + 23:50 | 3592 |
37. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 79:49 | + 25:11 | 3441 |
38. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | B | OK Chrastava | 82:20 | + 27:42 | 3158 |
39. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 85:13 | + 30:35 | 2834 |
40. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 85:26 | + 30:48 | 2809 |
41. | Kautský Jiří | 9BC8200 | NNN | 85:34 | + 30:56 | ||
42. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 87:52 | + 33:14 | 2536 |
43. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 88:01 | + 33:23 | 2519 |
44. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 91:02 | + 36:24 | 2180 |
45. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 94:41 | + 40:03 | 1769 |
46. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 97:21 | + 42:43 | 1470 |
47. | Prouza Jaromír | DKP8705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 99:15 | + 44:37 | 1256 |
48. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 130:57 | + 76:19 | 0 |