Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:03 | 7771 | ||
2. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:13 | + 6:10 | 7102 | |
3. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:16 | + 8:13 | 6880 | |
4. | Majasow Kostiantyn | 17P8300 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 70:49 | + 8:46 | ||
5. | Starý Ondra | VRL9802 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:42 | + 9:39 | 6724 | |
6. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:02 | + 9:59 | 6688 | |
7. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 72:48 | + 10:45 | 6605 | |
8. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:13 | + 11:10 | 6560 | |
9. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:18 | + 11:15 | 6551 | |
10. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 73:28 | + 11:25 | 6533 | |
11. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 75:11 | + 13:08 | 6346 | |
12. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:30 | + 13:27 | 6312 | |
13. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 76:50 | + 14:47 | 6167 | |
14. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 76:55 | + 14:52 | 6158 | |
15. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:39 | + 16:36 | 5970 | |
16. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:59 | + 16:56 | 5934 | |
17. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:15 | + 18:12 | 5797 | |
18. | Štancl Daniel | KUO9501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 82:29 | + 20:26 | 5555 | |
19. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:04 | + 22:01 | 5383 | |
20. | Becmer Damian | 17P9700 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86:17 | + 24:14 | ||
21. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 87:12 | + 25:09 | 5043 | |
22. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:25 | + 26:22 | 4911 | |
23. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:43 | + 26:40 | 4878 | |
24. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:52 | + 26:49 | 4862 | |
25. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 88:55 | + 26:52 | 4857 | |
26. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:56 | + 30:53 | 4421 | |
27. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 95:01 | + 32:58 | ||
28. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 98:34 | + 36:31 | 3810 | |
29. | Ježdík Václav | ZAM9605 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 112:22 | + 50:19 | 2313 | |
30. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 113:09 | + 51:06 | 2228 | |
31. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 114:47 | + 52:44 | 2051 | |
Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | DISK |