Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 50:06 | 8391 | ||
2. | Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:08 | + 2:02 | 8084 | |
3. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | OK Kamenice | 56:09 | + 6:03 | 7476 | |
4. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:16 | + 7:10 | 7307 | |
5. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:23 | + 8:17 | 7139 | |
6. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 59:16 | + 9:10 | 7005 | |
7. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 60:45 | + 10:39 | 6781 | |
8. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:52 | + 10:46 | 6763 | |
9. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | SK Praga | 61:04 | + 10:58 | 6733 | |
10. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | OK Kamenice | 61:19 | + 11:13 | 6695 | |
11. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | OK Kamenice | 62:37 | + 12:31 | 6498 | |
12. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 62:57 | + 12:51 | 6448 | |
13. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 65:13 | + 15:07 | 6105 | |
14. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 66:29 | + 16:23 | 5914 | |
15. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:37 | + 16:31 | 5894 | |
16. | Rusá Šárka | KAM9157 | OK Kamenice | 66:50 | + 16:44 | 5861 | |
17. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 67:41 | + 17:35 | 5732 | |
18. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 68:39 | + 18:33 | 5586 | |
19. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 68:45 | + 18:39 | 5571 | |
20. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 69:28 | + 19:22 | 5463 | |
21. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 69:51 | + 19:45 | 5405 | |
22. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 70:44 | + 20:38 | 5271 | |
23. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 72:01 | + 21:55 | 5077 | |
24. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 74:08 | + 24:02 | 4757 | |
25. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 75:58 | + 25:52 | 4480 | |
26. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 78:07 | + 28:01 | 4154 | |
27. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | SK Praga | 80:35 | + 30:29 | 3781 | |
28. | Collis Blanka | 15G8050 | DRONGO | 81:04 | + 30:58 | ||
29. | Voleská Alice | KAM8050 | OK Kamenice | 83:39 | + 33:33 | 3318 | |
30. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | OK Kamenice | 83:57 | + 33:51 | 3272 | |
31. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 85:48 | + 35:42 | 2993 | |
32. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 87:45 | + 37:39 | 2698 | |
33. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 97:08 | + 47:02 | 1279 | |
34. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 98:39 | + 48:33 | 1049 | |
35. | Nešetřilová Markéta | 8RC8650 | BZP | 105:24 | + 55:18 |