Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 11:32 | |
2. | Štveráková Zuzka | CHA | OK Chrastava | 11:34 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:20 | + 1:48 |
4. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | C | OK Chrastava | 13:42 | + 2:10 |
5. | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | C | USK Praha | 14:46 | + 3:14 |
6. | Vamberová Markéta | TUR0657 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:14 | + 3:42 |
7. | Koudelková Katrin | BOR0856 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:37 | + 4:05 | |
8. | Ferbasová Matylda | TUR0762 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:31 | + 4:59 |
9. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | C | OK Chrastava | 17:05 | + 5:33 |
10. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:48 | + 6:16 |
11. | Ehlerová Anna | VSP0854 | C | USK Praha | 18:19 | + 6:47 |
12. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:15 | + 7:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:14 | |
2. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 11:48 | + 0:34 |
3. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 11:55 | + 0:41 |
4. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 12:38 | + 1:24 |
5. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:40 | + 3:26 |
6. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:25 | + 4:11 |
7. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:53 | + 4:39 |
8. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:53 | + 5:39 |
9. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | C | OK Chrastava | 20:29 | + 9:15 |
10. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 21:29 | + 10:15 |
11. | Resslová Veronika | FYD0651 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 23:54 | + 12:40 |
12. | Dušková Viktorie | TJN0655 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:35 | + 13:21 |
13. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:36 | + 15:22 |
14. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:47 | + 19:33 |
15. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | C | OK Doksy | 45:53 | + 34:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 8:50 | |
2. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 10:40 | + 1:50 |
3. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 11:39 | + 2:49 |
4. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | C | OK Chrastava | 12:30 | + 3:40 |
5. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:41 | + 3:51 |
6. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:56 | + 4:06 |
7. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:36 | + 4:46 |
8. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 14:38 | + 5:48 |
9. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:40 | + 5:50 |
10. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:58 | + 6:08 |
11. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 15:30 | + 6:40 |
12. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 16:37 | + 7:47 |
13. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | B | OK Chrastava | 16:50 | + 8:00 |
14. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:44 | + 8:54 |
15. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:46 | + 10:56 |
16. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 20:30 | + 11:40 |
17. | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:40 | + 11:50 |
18. | Houdová Veronika | CHA0552 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:24 | + 23:34 |
19. | Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | C | OK Doksy | 48:59 | + 40:09 |
Štveráková Eliška | CHA | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:43 | |
2. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:52 | + 2:09 |
3. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:53 | + 4:10 |
4. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:58 | + 4:15 |
5. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:12 | + 6:29 |
6. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:16 | + 6:33 |
7. | Šritrová Lenka | TUV0252 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:03 | + 9:20 |
8. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | C | OK Chrastava | 25:18 | + 9:35 |
9. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:21 | + 14:38 |
10. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:53 | + 15:10 |
11. | Pecháčková Jana | VLI0351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:05 | + 16:22 |
Budská Anna | TJN0253 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 15:06 | |
2. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 17:11 | + 2:05 |
3. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:23 | + 3:17 |
4. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:20 | + 4:14 |
5. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | C | OK Doksy | 23:09 | + 8:03 |
6. | Vančurová Anna | TJN0154 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:09 | + 9:03 |
7. | Koucká Barbora | EKP0050 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:14 | + 9:08 |
8. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:24 | + 9:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutská Lucie | VLI9950 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:26 | |
2. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 21:46 | + 0:20 |
3. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:45 | + 2:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 20:23 | 0 | |
2. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:33 | + 1:10 | 0 |
3. | Valešová Martina | LLI9650 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:57 | + 13:34 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:08 | 9059 | |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:27 | + 1:19 | 8354 |
3. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:30 | + 1:22 | 8328 |
4. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 17:02 | + 1:54 | 8042 |
5. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:52 | + 2:44 | 7596 |
6. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:59 | + 3:51 | 6998 |
7. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:40 | + 4:32 | 6632 |
8. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:45 | + 4:37 | 6588 |
9. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:58 | + 4:50 | 6472 |
10. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:23 | + 5:15 | 6249 |
11. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:48 | + 5:40 | 6026 |
12. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:41 | + 6:33 | 5553 |
13. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:12 | + 7:04 | 5276 |
14. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 22:15 | + 7:07 | 5249 |
15. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 22:28 | + 7:20 | 5133 |
16. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:48 | + 7:40 | 4955 |
17. | Ender Franka | 11Dxxxx | HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 23:07 | + 7:59 | ||
18. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 23:38 | + 8:30 | 4509 |
19. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:18 | + 9:10 | 4152 |
20. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:21 | + 9:13 | 4125 |
21. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 25:53 | + 10:45 | 3304 |
22. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:37 | + 13:29 | 1841 |
23. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:42 | + 14:34 | 1261 |
24. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:34 | + 18:26 | 0 |
25. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:58 | + 22:50 | 0 |
Štverák Jan | CHA | OK Chrastava | 40:37 | + 25:29 | |||
Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:40 | + 24:32 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:07 | 0 | |
2. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 31:44 | + 11:37 | 0 |
3. | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:45 | + 15:38 | 0 |
4. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:41 | + 25:34 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:22 | |
2. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:44 | + 5:22 |
3. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:44 | + 10:22 |
4. | Štveráková Monika | CHA | OK Chrastava | 38:49 | + 18:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:04 | |
2. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:09 | + 3:05 |
3. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | C | USK Praha | 22:21 | + 4:17 |
4. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:22 | + 5:18 |
5. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:37 | + 5:33 |
6. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:11 | + 8:07 |
7. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:22 | + 9:18 |
8. | Veselá Jitka | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:44 | + 9:40 | |
9. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:14 | + 10:10 |
10. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:20 | + 10:16 |
11. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:28 | + 10:24 |
12. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:59 | + 12:55 |
13. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:41 | + 13:37 |
14. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:00 | + 15:56 |
15. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:48 | + 16:44 |
16. | Semíková Iva | KAM6850 | C | OK Kamenice | 38:16 | + 20:12 |
17. | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | C | OK Doksy | 42:35 | + 24:31 |
18. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:31 | + 35:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:09 | |
2. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:54 | + 0:45 |
3. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | C | USK Praha | 23:43 | + 2:34 |
4. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 25:29 | + 4:20 |
5. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 26:55 | + 5:46 |
6. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:17 | + 7:08 |
7. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 28:23 | + 7:14 |
8. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:30 | + 18:21 |
Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:57 | |
2. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:42 | + 6:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:01 | |
2. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:03 | + 12:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:08 | |
2. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:25 | + 21:17 |
3. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 40:31 | + 21:23 |
4. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:37 | + 24:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:09 | |
2. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:39 | + 4:30 |
3. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | C | Slovan Praha | 27:11 | + 5:02 |
4. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:54 | + 5:45 |
5. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:18 | + 18:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:26 | |
2. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 32:02 | + 1:36 |
3. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 34:05 | + 3:39 |
Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | C | OK Chrastava | 10:49 | |
2. | Horáček Jakub | JEN0800 | C | OB Jenišovice | 13:16 | + 2:27 |
3. | Válek Matěj | BOR0703 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:31 | + 5:42 |
4. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 16:50 | + 6:01 |
5. | Houda Lukáš | CHA0800 | C | OK Chrastava | 17:13 | + 6:24 |
6. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:09 | + 7:20 |
7. | Habán Eduard | VLI0800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:18 | + 10:29 |
8. | Horáček Dominik | JEN0804 | C | OB Jenišovice | 23:32 | + 12:43 |
9. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:07 | + 13:18 |
10. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:16 | + 15:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | C | OK Chrastava | 8:15 | |
2. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 10:10 | + 1:55 |
3. | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 11:28 | + 3:13 |
4. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 11:38 | + 3:23 |
5. | Veselý Václav | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 11:51 | + 3:36 | |
6. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | C | OK Chrastava | 12:51 | + 4:36 |
7. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 12:59 | + 4:44 |
8. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 13:14 | + 4:59 |
9. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:45 | + 5:30 |
10. | Mairich Martin | TJN0812 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:01 | + 6:46 |
11. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:29 | + 8:14 |
12. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:32 | + 9:17 |
13. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:59 | + 12:44 |
14. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | C | USK Praha | 23:03 | + 14:48 |
15. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:40 | + 17:25 |
16. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 27:51 | + 19:36 |
Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | ||
Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 11:11 | |
2. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | B | USK Praha | 11:12 | + 0:01 |
3. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:53 | + 0:42 |
4. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 12:25 | + 1:14 |
5. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 13:16 | + 2:05 |
6. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:37 | + 2:26 |
7. | Haslinger Leopold | LTP0403 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 14:33 | + 3:22 |
8. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:51 | + 3:40 |
9. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | C | OK Chrastava | 14:57 | + 3:46 |
10. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 15:45 | + 4:34 |
11. | Žák Tomáš | BOR0405 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:31 | + 8:20 |
12. | Waldhauser Štěpán | BOR0409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:31 | + 10:20 |
13. | Fojt Jan | BOR0407 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:43 | + 17:32 |
14. | Ort Haštal | BOR0401 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:16 | + 20:05 |
15. | Čapek Ondřej | BOR0404 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:33 | + 20:22 |
16. | Maškarinec Marek | VLI0501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:15 | + 22:04 |
17. | Chalupa Jan | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:32 | + 27:21 | |
18. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:04 | + 28:53 |
Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | C | OB Jenišovice | DISK | ||
Veselý Jakub | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 14:26 | |
2. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | B | OK Doksy | 15:23 | + 0:57 |
3. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 15:48 | + 1:22 |
4. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:02 | + 5:36 |
5. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:40 | + 6:14 |
6. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 22:10 | + 7:44 |
7. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 23:22 | + 8:56 |
8. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:06 | + 17:40 |
9. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:37 | + 18:11 |
10. | Maškarinec Štěpán | VLI0304 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:44 | + 19:18 |
11. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:43 | + 20:17 |
12. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:27 | + 23:01 |
13. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:34 | + 27:08 |
Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:18 | |
2. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | B | OK Doksy | 23:13 | + 0:55 |
3. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:07 | + 2:49 |
4. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 26:25 | + 4:07 |
5. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:19 | + 6:01 |
Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | ||
Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:11 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:51 | 9777 | |
2. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:55 | + 1:04 | 9216 |
3. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:24 | + 1:33 | 8962 |
4. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:12 | + 2:21 | 8541 |
5. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:15 | + 2:24 | 8515 |
6. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:34 | + 2:43 | 8348 |
7. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:44 | + 2:53 | 8261 |
8. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:51 | + 3:00 | 8199 |
9. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 19:56 | + 3:05 | 8155 |
10. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:58 | + 3:07 | 8138 |
11. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:02 | + 3:11 | 8103 |
12. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:16 | + 3:25 | 7980 |
13. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:27 | + 3:36 | 7884 |
14. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:33 | + 3:42 | 7831 |
15. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:49 | + 3:58 | 7691 |
16. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:53 | + 4:02 | 7656 |
17. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:44 | + 4:53 | 7209 |
18. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:45 | + 4:54 | 7200 |
19. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:19 | + 5:28 | 6902 |
20. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 22:45 | + 5:54 | 6674 |
21. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:55 | + 6:04 | 6587 |
22. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 22:58 | + 6:07 | 6561 |
23. | Dittmann Robert | 19Dxxxx | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 23:05 | + 6:14 | ||
24. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:41 | + 6:50 | 6184 |
25. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:09 | + 7:18 | 5938 |
26. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:11 | + 7:20 | 5921 |
27. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:15 | + 7:24 | 5886 |
28. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 24:20 | + 7:29 | 5842 |
28. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:20 | + 7:29 | 5842 |
30. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 26:09 | + 9:18 | 4887 |
31. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:18 | + 9:27 | 4808 |
32. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:43 | + 9:52 | 4589 |
33. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:45 | + 9:54 | 4571 |
34. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 27:40 | + 10:49 | 4089 |
35. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 28:31 | + 11:40 | 3642 |
36. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:12 | + 13:21 | 2757 |
37. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:18 | + 13:27 | 2705 |
38. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:48 | + 13:57 | 2442 |
39. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:07 | + 14:16 | 2275 |
40. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:55 | + 17:04 | 803 |
41. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:11 | + 17:20 | 663 |
42. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:11 | + 19:20 | 0 |
43. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:58 | + 20:07 | 0 |
44. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:23 | + 22:32 | 0 |
45. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:56 | + 24:05 | 0 |
46. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:57 | + 24:06 | 0 |
47. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:46 | + 24:55 | 0 |
48. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:15 | + 28:24 | 0 |
Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:03 | 4590 | |
2. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | B | OK Chrastava | 24:26 | + 0:23 | 4519 |
3. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:39 | + 0:36 | 4479 |
4. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:41 | + 0:38 | 4473 |
5. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 26:56 | + 2:53 | 4055 |
6. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:11 | + 6:08 | 3451 |
7. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 33:08 | + 9:05 | 2903 |
8. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 41:45 | + 17:42 | 1302 |
9. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:53 | + 26:50 | 0 |
Duňka Jan | TJNxxx2 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | ||||
Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:07 | |
2. | Juřina František | FYD7801 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 39:21 | + 4:14 | |
3. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:12 | + 11:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:39 | |
2. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:32 | + 0:53 |
3. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:22 | + 1:43 |
4. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:30 | + 2:51 |
5. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:31 | + 5:52 |
6. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:57 | + 6:18 |
7. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:21 | + 6:42 |
8. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:24 | + 6:45 |
9. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:36 | + 7:57 |
10. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:47 | + 8:08 |
11. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:56 | + 8:17 |
12. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:03 | + 8:24 |
13. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:40 | + 9:01 |
14. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:21 | + 9:42 |
15. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:33 | + 9:54 |
15. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | C | USK Praha | 32:33 | + 9:54 |
17. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:01 | + 12:22 |
18. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:04 | + 18:25 |
19. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:57 | + 22:18 |
20. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:58 | + 40:19 |
21. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:07 | + 42:28 |
Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 25:24 | |
2. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:05 | + 0:41 |
3. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:24 | + 5:00 |
4. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:42 | + 5:18 |
5. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 30:49 | + 5:25 |
6. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:16 | + 5:52 |
7. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:26 | + 11:02 |
8. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:20 | + 14:56 |
9. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:14 | + 19:50 |
10. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:24 | + 21:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:38 | |
2. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:41 | + 1:03 |
3. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:41 | + 2:03 |
4. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:43 | + 5:05 |
5. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:50 | + 5:12 |
6. | Šimek Stanislav | LTP6602 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:32 | + 17:54 | |
7. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:32 | + 22:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:50 | |
2. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:41 | + 3:51 |
3. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:29 | + 11:39 |
4. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:34 | + 32:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:56 | |
2. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:23 | + 7:27 |
3. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:23 | + 8:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:31 | |
2. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:34 | + 2:03 |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:43 | + 3:12 |
4. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 26:10 | + 6:39 |
5. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:16 | + 6:45 |
6. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:04 | + 8:33 |
7. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:26 | + 29:55 |
Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:14 | |
2. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:24 | + 1:10 |
3. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | C | Slovan Praha | 31:02 | + 5:48 |
4. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:28 | + 9:14 |
5. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 36:37 | + 11:23 |
6. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:38 | + 11:24 |
7. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:00 | + 19:46 |
Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 9:21 | |
2. | Kruliš Janek | 8KCxxxx | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 10:42 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Lamačová Pavlína | Nereg | 11:59 | + 2:38 | ||
4. | Zoubek Štěpán | TJNxxx1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 12:19 | + 2:58 | |
5. | Lesák Marek | TJN0811 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 13:07 | + 3:46 |
6. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 13:33 | + 4:12 |
7. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 13:55 | + 4:34 |
8. | Ungerman Albert | Nereg | 14:53 | + 5:32 | ||
9. | Juřina Jakub | FYD0801 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 15:12 | + 5:51 |
10. | Ehlerová Michaela | VSP1050 | C | USK Praha | 18:54 | + 9:33 |
11. | Suchardová Bernadette | Nereg | 20:20 | + 10:59 | ||
12. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0951 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 20:33 | + 11:12 |
13. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:37 | + 11:16 |
14. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:48 | + 12:27 |
15. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:20 | + 24:59 |
Guida Francesco | Nereg | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Lukáš | Nereg | 9:36 | |||
2. | Vambera Filip | 5TX7300 | VAM OB | 11:13 | + 1:37 | |
3. | Waldhauser Vojtěch | BOR0006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:17 | + 1:41 |
4. | Vambera Matyáš | 5TX0100 | VAM OB | 12:20 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Horká Jarmila | Nereg | 13:52 | + 4:16 | ||
6. | Cimbál Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 13:58 | + 4:22 | |
7. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:11 | + 4:35 |
8. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:47 | + 5:11 |
9. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | 5TX7350 | VAM OB | 14:58 | + 5:22 | |
10. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 15:47 | + 6:11 | |
11. | Patka Miroslav | Nereg | 16:00 | + 6:24 | ||
12. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 16:03 | + 6:27 |
13. | Válek Ondřej | Nereg | 17:00 | + 7:24 | ||
14. | Štemberová Iva | TJN7550 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:06 | + 8:30 |
15. | Tymeš Jan | BOR0106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:02 | + 9:26 |
16. | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | C | USK Praha | 21:44 | + 12:08 |
17. | Maškarincová Hana | VLI7553 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:36 | + 18:00 |
18. | Zaňka Tomáš | Nereg | 29:09 | + 19:33 | ||
19. | Nováková Adéla | Nereg | 39:35 | + 29:59 | ||
20. | Čabanová Lenka | FYD0151 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 50:26 | + 40:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:35 | |
2. | Marek Martin | LLI | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:07 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:08 | + 1:33 |
4. | Lisý Ondřej | ONO7100 | SKOB Ostrov | 32:45 | + 5:10 | |
5. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:18 | + 5:43 |
6. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:21 | + 6:46 |
7. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:53 | + 7:18 |
8. | Macháčková Barbora | FYD0051 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 35:59 | + 8:24 |
9. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:12 | + 13:37 |
10. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:03 | + 17:28 |
11. | Bartoš Jiří | Nereg | 64:33 | + 36:58 | ||
12. | Janatová Markéta | Nereg | 68:17 | + 40:42 | ||
13. | Šplíchal Jiří | OKP4500 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 82:44 | + 55:09 |
Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK |