Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 59:36 | 8737 | ||
2. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 65:10 | + 5:34 | 8017 | |
3. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:58 | + 6:22 | 7914 | |
4. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 66:45 | + 7:09 | 7813 | |
5. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 66:49 | + 7:13 | 7804 | |
6. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 68:29 | + 8:53 | 7589 | |
7. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 69:49 | + 10:13 | 7416 | |
8. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 70:52 | + 11:16 | 7280 | |
9. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 70:56 | + 11:20 | 7272 | |
10. | Matoušek Jiří | SSU7504 | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:36 | + 12:00 | 7185 | |
11. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 72:38 | + 13:02 | 7052 | |
12. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 73:52 | + 14:16 | 6892 | |
13. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 74:38 | + 15:02 | 6793 | |
14. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:49 | + 15:13 | 6769 | |
15. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 75:45 | + 16:09 | 6649 | |
16. | Václavek Tomáš | 76:25 | + 16:49 | ||||
17. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 76:57 | + 17:21 | 6493 | |
18. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | SOB Olomouc | 79:58 | + 20:22 | 6103 | |
19. | Jašek Petr | STE7601 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 82:13 | + 22:37 | 5812 | |
20. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | Magnus Orienteering | 83:36 | + 24:00 | 5633 | |
21. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:45 | + 25:09 | 5485 | |
22. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 85:52 | + 26:16 | 5340 | |
23. | Gajdoš Jan | 85:57 | + 26:21 | ||||
24. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | SK Haná orienteering | 86:46 | + 27:10 | 5224 | |
25. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 92:24 | + 32:48 | 4495 | |
26. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 117:05 | + 57:29 | 1303 | |
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |