Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drahonovsky Ales | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:36 | 5831 | ||
2. | Kadavy Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 40:38 | + 5:02 | 5140 | |
3. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:53 | + 5:17 | 5106 | |
4. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 43:28 | + 7:52 | 4751 | |
5. | Bek Ondrej | CHA9904 | OK Chrastava | 44:23 | + 8:47 | 4625 | |
6. | Poloprutsky Tomás | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:24 | + 8:48 | 4623 | |
7. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 44:39 | + 9:03 | 4589 | |
8. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 44:58 | + 9:22 | 4545 | |
9. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:20 | + 10:44 | 4358 | |
10. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 46:27 | + 10:51 | 4342 | |
11. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 47:53 | + 12:17 | 4145 | |
12. | Kasková Katerina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 48:01 | + 12:25 | 4127 | |
13. | Hlavác Michal | CHA7902 | OK Chrastava | 50:14 | + 14:38 | ||
14. | Forst Jakub | DOR7501 | OK Dobříš | 51:14 | + 15:38 | 3685 | |
15. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | OK Chrastava | 55:55 | + 20:19 | 3042 | |
16. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 56:38 | + 21:02 | 2944 | |
17. | Sychra Zdenek | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | 58:14 | + 22:38 | 2724 | |
18. | Bek Jirí | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | 58:37 | + 23:01 | 2671 | |
19. | Smolka Ondrej | TJP9401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 58:40 | + 23:04 | 2665 | |
20. | Tomanica Vojtech | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 58:49 | + 23:13 | 2644 | |
21. | Král Lubos | PVP8400 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 60:28 | + 24:52 | ||
22. | Kucerka Jan | LIT8002 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 61:03 | + 25:27 | 2337 | |
23. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 61:46 | + 26:10 | 2239 | |
24. | Hájek Vojtech | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:09 | + 26:33 | 2186 | |
25. | Kaska Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 65:21 | + 29:45 | 1747 | |
26. | Mokry Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:54 | + 32:18 | 1397 | |
27. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 69:28 | + 33:52 | 1182 | |
28. | Kubícek Zdenek | 5BC7200 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 69:34 | + 33:58 | ||
29. | Brezina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 70:30 | + 34:54 | 1040 | |
30. | Danko Tomás | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 75:03 | + 39:27 | 416 | |
31. | Barták Jirí | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 76:53 | + 41:17 | 164 | |
32. | Kadavy Zdenek | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 76:59 | + 41:23 | 150 | |
33. | Hulha Lukás | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:07 | + 42:31 | 0 | |
34. | Barton Jaroslav | PGP8708 | SK Praga | 80:28 | + 44:52 | 0 | |
35. | Matyás Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 81:04 | + 45:28 | 0 | |
36. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 94:48 | + 59:12 | 0 | |
37. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | OK Chrastava | 96:36 | + 61:00 | 0 | |
Lipensky Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Bradác Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 |