Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:10 | 9720 | ||
2. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:19 | + 1:09 | 9425 | |
3. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:06 | + 2:56 | 8968 | |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 38:19 | + 3:09 | 8912 | |
5. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 38:42 | + 3:32 | 8814 | |
6. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:47 | + 4:37 | 8536 | |
7. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:14 | + 5:04 | 8421 | |
8. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | Magnus Orienteering | 40:18 | + 5:08 | 8403 | |
9. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:33 | + 6:23 | 8083 | |
10. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:16 | + 7:06 | 7899 | |
11. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:25 | + 7:15 | 7860 | |
12. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:46 | + 7:36 | 7771 | |
13. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:46 | + 7:36 | 7771 | |
14. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:53 | + 7:43 | 7741 | |
15. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 42:54 | + 7:44 | 7736 | |
16. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:55 | + 7:45 | 7732 | |
17. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | SKOB Zlín | 43:03 | + 7:53 | 7698 | |
18. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 43:14 | + 8:04 | 7651 | |
19. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:05 | + 8:55 | 7433 | |
20. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 44:24 | + 9:14 | 7352 | |
21. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 44:42 | + 9:32 | 7275 | |
22. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:01 | + 9:51 | 7193 | |
23. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:08 | + 9:58 | 7163 | |
24. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 45:25 | + 10:15 | 7091 | |
25. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:27 | + 10:17 | 7082 | |
26. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:50 | + 10:40 | 6984 | |
27. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 45:55 | + 10:45 | 6962 | |
28. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:57 | + 10:47 | 6954 | |
29. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 46:21 | + 11:11 | 6851 | |
30. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:22 | + 11:12 | 6847 | |
31. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:28 | + 12:18 | 6565 | |
32. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:50 | + 13:40 | 6214 | |
33. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 49:28 | + 14:18 | 6052 | |
34. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:54 | + 14:44 | 5941 | |
35. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:04 | + 15:54 | 5641 | |
36. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:21 | + 17:11 | 5312 | |
37. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | SKOB Zlín | 53:23 | + 18:13 | 5047 | |
38. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 56:14 | + 21:04 | 4316 | |
39. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:57 | + 21:47 | 4132 | |
40. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:40 | + 22:30 | 3948 | |
Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |