Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:05 | 7997 | ||
2. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:10 | + 1:05 | 7888 | |
3. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 79:35 | + 2:30 | 7745 | |
4. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:25 | + 5:20 | 7460 | |
5. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 85:39 | + 8:34 | 7135 | |
6. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 85:58 | + 8:53 | 7103 | |
7. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 86:06 | + 9:01 | 7089 | |
8. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:20 | + 10:15 | 6965 | |
9. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 87:39 | + 10:34 | 6934 | |
10. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:11 | + 12:06 | 6779 | |
11. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 89:13 | + 12:08 | 6776 | |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:25 | + 12:20 | 6756 | |
13. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:41 | + 14:36 | 6528 | |
14. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 92:03 | + 14:58 | 6491 | |
15. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 92:04 | + 14:59 | 6489 | |
16. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 95:01 | + 17:56 | 6192 | |
17. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 97:18 | + 20:13 | 5963 | |
18. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | OK Kamenice | 97:35 | + 20:30 | 5934 | |
19. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | OK Kamenice | 98:03 | + 20:58 | 5887 | |
20. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 100:10 | + 23:05 | 5674 | |
21. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 101:11 | + 24:06 | 5572 | |
22. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 109:44 | + 32:39 | 4711 | |
23. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 110:36 | + 33:31 | 4624 | |
24. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 113:38 | + 36:33 | 4319 | |
25. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 116:34 | + 39:29 | 4024 | |
26. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 117:04 | + 39:59 | 3974 | |
27. | Rossmanith Vojtěch | AOP9302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 118:39 | + 41:34 | 3814 | |
28. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 126:17 | + 49:12 | 3046 | |
29. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 127:38 | + 50:33 | 2910 | |
30. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 147:35 | + 70:30 | 903 | |
31. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 185:04 | + 107:59 | 0 |