Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:18 | 9157 | |
2. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:49 | + 3:31 | 8760 |
3. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 81:22 | + 8:04 | 8245 |
4. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:58 | + 8:40 | 8178 |
5. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 82:19 | + 9:01 | 8138 |
6. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:37 | + 9:19 | 8104 |
7. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 84:29 | + 11:11 | 7893 |
8. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:44 | + 11:26 | 7865 |
9. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 85:18 | + 12:00 | 7801 |
10. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 90:09 | + 16:51 | 7253 |
11. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 91:38 | + 18:20 | 7085 |
12. | Jirka Michal | PTE8403 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 95:50 | + 22:32 | 6610 |
13. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 96:30 | + 23:12 | 6535 |
14. | Kos Oldřich | LPU9302 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:34 | + 26:16 | 6189 |
15. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 100:26 | + 27:08 | 6091 |
16. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 117:00 | + 43:42 | 4218 |
17. | Tesař Jan | 6YC9001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 117:56 | + 44:38 | |
18. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 121:34 | + 48:16 | 3702 |
19. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 125:07 | + 51:49 | 3301 |
20. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 125:24 | + 52:06 | 3269 |
21. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 132:48 | + 59:30 | 2432 |
22. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 157:57 | + 84:39 | 0 |
Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SOB Olomouc | DISK | 0 | ||
Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | DISK | 0 |