Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:11 | 9302 | ||
2. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:51 | + 0:40 | 9056 | |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:00 | + 0:49 | 9000 | |
4. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:32 | + 1:21 | 8803 | |
5. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:33 | + 1:22 | 8797 | |
6. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 26:13 | + 2:02 | 8551 | |
7. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 26:44 | + 2:33 | 8360 | |
8. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 26:47 | + 2:36 | ||
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:51 | + 2:40 | 8316 | |
10. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 27:06 | + 2:55 | 8224 | |
11. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 27:34 | + 3:23 | 8052 | |
12. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:15 | + 4:04 | 7799 | |
13. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 28:23 | + 4:12 | 7750 | |
14. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 28:24 | + 4:13 | 7744 | |
15. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:25 | + 4:14 | 7738 | |
16. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | Orientační Běh Opava | 28:28 | + 4:17 | 7719 | |
17. | Minakov Alexander | 11R8200 | Orienta-MosCompass | 28:34 | + 4:23 | ||
17. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 28:34 | + 4:23 | 7682 | |
19. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:35 | + 4:24 | 7676 | |
20. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:43 | + 4:32 | 7627 | |
21. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 28:45 | + 4:34 | 7614 | |
22. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:51 | + 4:40 | 7577 | |
23. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:29 | + 5:18 | 7343 | |
24. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:33 | + 5:22 | 7319 | |
25. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 30:19 | + 6:08 | 7035 | |
26. | Masnyy Dmitry | 29R8800 | MosCompas-Orienta | 30:28 | + 6:17 | ||
27. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 30:32 | + 6:21 | 6955 | |
27. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:32 | + 6:21 | 6955 | |
29. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 30:41 | + 6:30 | 6900 | |
30. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:48 | + 6:37 | 6857 | |
31. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 31:02 | + 6:51 | 6771 | |
32. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 32:07 | + 7:56 | 6370 | |
33. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 32:12 | + 8:01 | 6340 | |
34. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 32:33 | + 8:22 | 6210 | |
35. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:46 | + 8:35 | 6130 | |
36. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:14 | + 9:03 | 5958 | |
37. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB Moira Brno | 34:34 | + 10:23 | 5465 | |
38. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | OOB SK Chrast | 35:26 | + 11:15 | 5145 | |
39. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:38 | + 12:27 | 4701 | |
40. | Pryjma Fryderyk | JPV9803 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 36:59 | + 12:48 | 4572 | |
41. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:09 | + 13:58 | 4141 | |
42. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 43:51 | + 19:40 | 2034 | |
43. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 47:36 | + 23:25 | 649 | |
Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |